Xtrasa
LTU, Naujoji Vilnia, 2016-01-17

Rezultatai

Grupė VYR10

Trasa 10.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
1
Bacys Modestas LTUmiskotrasa.lt 2 57:23.2 5:44
2
Pošiūnas Andrius LTUŠvenčionys 2 57:57.0 5:47
3
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, SM Gaja, KTU, Kaunas 2 1:00:08.2 6:00
4
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK 2 1:03:21.6 6:20
5
Tamuzs Janis LTUOzons 2 1:03:25.9 6:20
6
Totilas Vidas LTUTotilo 2 1:05:23.6 6:32
7
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2 1:06:40.1 6:40
8
Seppä Marko LTU  2 1:07:56.9 6:47
9
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2 1:08:47.9 6:52
10
Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2 1:08:51.2 6:53
11
Baužys Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards 2 1:09:02.1 6:54
12
Batavičius Saulius LTUVilniaus TA, Vilnius 2 1:09:04.7 6:54
13
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUImpulsas kovos menų klubas, Utena 2 1:09:32.1 6:57
14
Finaženokas Andrejus LTULėvuo OK 2 1:11:01.8 7:06
15
Rudys Audrius LTU  2 1:11:37.7 7:09
16
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos 2 1:14:29.6 7:26
17
Dubinskas Arūnas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 2 1:16:54.6 7:41
18
Kiričenko Aleksej LTU  2 1:18:01.1 7:48
19
Milius Matas LTU  2 1:19:21.7 7:56
20
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTURobinzonada adventure team 2 1:19:49.8 7:58
21
Jučius Mantas LTU  2 1:19:54.7 7:59
22
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2 1:21:27.9 8:08
23
Seliuta Justinas LTUSkubėk lėtai 2 1:21:30.3 8:09
24
Kalinauskas Egmontas LTUNeko runners 2 1:21:45.4 8:10
25
Akstinas Petras LTUVilnius 2 1:22:49.5 8:16
26
Adamovičius Eduardas LTUŠvaros garantas 2 1:23:42.5 8:22
27
Matelis Arūnas LTUMatelio produktai inc. 2 1:27:18.9 8:43
28
Ambroževičius Giedrius LTUDelamode Baltics 2 1:28:29.6 8:50
29
Šakys Augustinas LTU  2 1:29:34.9 8:57
30
Švabovičius Janas LTUDelamode Baltics 2 1:31:49.7 9:10
31
Tomaševičius Julius LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 2 1:33:23.9 9:20
32
Regelskis Rytis LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:33:50.3 9:23
33
Stundžia Saulius LTU  2 1:34:03.7 9:24
34
Storpirštis Saulius LTUDelamode Baltics 2 1:34:06.1 9:24
35
Jasinskij Edgaras LTUBarclays runners 2 1:35:02.7 9:30
36
Žemrieta Arūnas LTU  2 1:37:01.0 9:42
37
Dukšta Julius LTU  2 1:38:58.0 9:53
38
Semaško Artūras LTUDelamode Baltics 2 1:52:57.8 11:17
39
Kinderis Gediminas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 2:01:59.2 12:11
40
Rupšys Jonas LTUDelamode Baltics 2 2:05:26.9 12:32
41
Rudys Gediminas LTU  1 1:31:31.7