Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | suma | 1 diena | 2 diena |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VS | Stankevičius Kristis | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 57:45 | 29:36 ( 3) | 28:09 ( 1) |
2 | VS | Griškonis Tomas | LTU | Antaris, Vilnius | 1:01:14 | 30:58 ( 4) | 30:16 ( 2) |
3 | VS | Tautkevičius Karolis | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:01:23 | 29:07 ( 1) | 32:16 ( 3) |
4 | VS | Raubickas Vytenis | LTU | Jalle OK, Kaunas | 1:04:55 | 29:07 ( 1) | 35:48 ( 6) |
5 | VS | Trimakas Gediminas | LTU | G-Sportas, Kaunas | 1:06:44 | 32:03 ( 6) | 34:41 ( 5) |
6 | VS | Cikanavičius Marius | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:08:14 | 33:47 ( 7) | 34:27 ( 4) |
7 | VS | Gentvilas Simonas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:10:27 | 31:49 ( 5) | 38:38 ( 8) |
8 | VS | Valatka Paulius | LTU | Ninja kittens, Vilnius | 1:10:48 | 34:38 ( 8) | 36:10 ( 7) |
9 | VS | Žitkus Deividas | LTU | Jalle OK, Kaunas | 1:17:02 | 34:53 ( 9) | 42:09 (10) |
10 | M50 | Žiaukienė Daiva | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:18:07 | 37:47 (11) | 40:20 ( 9) |
11 | VS | Žiaukas Linas | LTU | Climbing club, Kaunas | 1:22:48 | 34:58 (10) | 47:50 (14) |
12 | VS | Žalimas Andrius | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:25:22 | 39:23 (12) | 45:59 (13) |
13 | M50 | Davidenko Natalija | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 1:26:40 | 41:43 (16) | 44:57 (12) |
14 | M16 | Merkelytė Rūta | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:29:10 | 40:35 (14) | 48:35 (15) |
15 | M50 | Andriulionienė Audronė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:36:33 | 46:35 (19) | 49:58 (16) |
16 | M50 | Zaļaiskalna Velga | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 1:37:43 | 45:49 (18) | 51:54 (19) |
17 | M16 | Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:37:58 | 48:00 (20) | 49:58 (16) |
18 | VS | Stražinskas Mindaugas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:40:19 | 45:39 (17) | 54:40 (21) |
19 | M45 | Avinaitė Vita | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 1:45:04 | 49:58 (24) | 55:06 (23) |
20 | M45 | Jonauskė Reda | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:48:19 | 48:25 (21) | 59:54 (27) |
21 | M50 | Šteina Mudīte | LAT | Saldus OK | 1:50:28 | 55:31 (26) | 54:57 (22) |
22 | M50 | Gipienė Ina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:51:17 | 51:53 (25) | 59:24 (26) |
23 | M45 | Jakulytė Dalia | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:54:49 | 49:49 (23) | 1:05:00 (30) |
24 | M50 | Ančerienė Violeta | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:59:18 | 49:17 (22) | 1:10:01 (32) |
25 | M50 | Čaikovskienė Rūta | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 2:00:21 | 1:03:38 (27) | 56:43 (24) |
26 | M50 | Daukšienė Valerija | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 39:33 | 39:33 (13) | dsq |
27 | M45 | Domarkienė Jolita | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 40:45 | 40:45 (15) | dsq |
28 | M45 | Vidžiūnienė Irena | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 43:26 | dns | 43:26 (11) |
29 | M16 | Kazanavičiūtė Julija | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 51:30 | dns | 51:30 (18) |
30 | M16 | Abukaitytė Rugilė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 52:22 | dns | 52:22 (20) |
31 | M16 | Aleknavičiūtė Laura | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 58:47 | dns | 58:47 (25) |
32 | VS | Toleikis Šarūnas | LTU | Klaipėda | 1:01:14 | dns | 1:01:14 (28) |
33 | M16 | Urbaitytė Goda | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:03:01 | dns | 1:03:01 (29) |
34 | M16 | Levickytė Emilija | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:06:50 | dns | 1:06:50 (31) |