Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas
LTU, Prienai, 2016-03-11

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Lazdauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:00.2 3:12
2
Jateiko Tomas LTURCN, Nemenčinė 17:16.2 3:27
3
Petrulevičius Eimantas LTUBėgantis žmogus, Garliava 17:44.3 3:32
4
Kukė Gintaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:51.9 3:34
5
Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:02.4 4:00
6
Jašinskas Marius LTUJonas maratonas, Vilnius 20:07.3 4:01
7
Burokas Ernestas LTUUžuguostis 20:29.3 4:05
8
Sakalavičius Justinas LTUBėgantis žmogus, Garliava 20:30.5 4:06
9
Švedas Tautvydas LTUStakliškės 20:36.7 4:07
10
Bertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 20:44.2 4:08
11
Kukė Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 21:04.9 4:12
12
Makaras Faustas LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 21:13.7 4:14
13
Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 21:18.3 4:15
14
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 21:22.0 4:16
15
Kamarauskas Karolis LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 21:43.8 4:20
16
Valavičius Benas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:45.7 4:21
17
Blažys Gvidas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:47.1 4:21
18
Šelkovskis Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:50.1 4:22
19
Čereška Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:03.1 4:24
20
Vaitkevičius Martynas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 22:09.3 4:25
21
Bagušinskas Giedrius LTUStakliškės 22:22.0 4:28
22
Gražulevičius Gintaras LTUAlytus 22:34.1 4:30
23
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 22:36.9 4:31
24
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 22:43.5 4:32
25
Stelmokaitis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:45.7 4:33
26
Šegžda Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:57.9 4:35
27
Baltrušaitis Vaidotas LTUNarsiečiai, Kaunas 23:20.4 4:40
28
Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:34.8 4:42
29
Vainauskas Mykolas LTUBirštonas 23:38.6 4:43
30
Šaltenis Gustas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:44.5 4:44
31
Lebedinskas Paulius LTUPrienai 24:01.3 4:48
32
Marcinkevičius Vilmantas LTUAlytaus PRC, Alytus 24:17.5 4:51
33
Cvetkovas Valerijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 24:27.3 4:53
34
Mockus Pranas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 24:43.1 4:56
35
Senovaitis Tautvydas LTUPrienai 25:01.2 5:00
36
Stravinskas Tomas LTUPrienai 25:20.4 5:04
37
Černiauskas Saulius LTUVilnius 25:50.3 5:10
38
Budrevičius Mindaugas LTUKaunas 26:16.2 5:15
39
Virvičius Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:52.3 5:22
40
Berteška Robertas LTUPrienai 27:23.7 5:28
41
Šešelgis Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:41.8 5:32
42
Grabauskas Patrikas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:59.0 5:35
43
Širmulis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:07.5 5:37
44
Čalka Klaudijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:25.3 5:53
45
Grabauskas Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:50.7 5:58
46
Varygin Vitalij LTU  30:35.7 6:07
47
Kazlauskas Nerijus LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 33:18.5 6:39