Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Šilėnai, Vilniaus r., 2016-09-03

Rezultatai

Grupės M, V18, V35

Trasa 5.5 km 13 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisGrupėLaikasEtapasPavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1Vilniaus m. SC LTUV181:59:19 1Bazelis Romas38:32 (  1)38:32 (  1)
2Zaliauskas Povilas44:14 (  3)1:22:46 (  2)
3Germanavičius Pranas36:33 (  1)1:59:19 (  1)
2Igtisa SK LTUV352:05:54 1Saunorius Dainoras40:48 (  3)40:48 (  3)
2Katarskis Aidas45:56 (  7)1:26:44 (  3)
3Bačkys Rolandas39:10 (  4)2:05:54 (  2)
3Lėvuo OK LTUV352:05:59 1Paukštė Mindaugas42:23 (  4)42:23 (  4)
2Drazdauskas Laimis44:41 (  4)1:27:04 (  4)
3Kvedaravičius Mindaugas38:55 (  3)2:05:59 (  3)
4Medeina OK LTUV352:10:20 1Ramoška Skirmantas46:39 (10)46:39 (10)
2Laukaitis Andrius44:51 (  5)1:31:30 (  7)
3Bogužinskas Tomas38:50 (  2)2:10:20 (  4)
5Šilas OK LTUV352:10:27 1Valatka Andrius42:32 (  5)42:32 (  5)
2Arlauskas Rimvydas45:57 (  8)1:28:29 (  5)
3Jasiūnas Andrius41:58 (  8)2:10:27 (  5)
6Takas OK LTUV352:12:55 1Šegžda Teisutis46:10 (  8)46:10 (  8)
2Čaplikas Laimonas45:33 (  6)1:31:43 (  8)
3Petrauskas Giedrius41:12 (  6)2:12:55 (  6)
7Šiaulių JTC LTUV182:18:46 1Račys Edvinas57:18 (19)57:18 (19)
2Vaitkus Rokas39:57 (  1)1:37:15 (  9)
3Jaseliūnas Ignas41:31 (  7)2:18:46 (  7)
8Panevėžio KKSC LTUV182:23:04 1Repšys Adomas49:40 (11)49:40 (11)
2Rimša Paulius52:39 (13)1:42:19 (11)
3Balčiūnas Domantas40:45 (  5)2:23:04 (  8)
9Fortūna OK LTUV352:26:45 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas38:33 (  2)38:33 (  2)
2Kazlauskas Tadas41:17 (  2)1:19:50 (  1)
3Lelkaitis Valdas1:06:55 (20)2:26:45 (  9)
10Dainava OK LTUV352:31:09 1Truncė Darius46:15 (  9)46:15 (  9)
2Kaupinis Algirdas53:44 (14)1:39:59 (10)
3Paužas Antanas51:10 (12)2:31:09 (10)
11Šilas OK LTUM2:37:17 1Motiejūnaitė Deimantė52:17 (15)52:17 (15)
2Beliūnė Indrė51:03 (12)1:43:20 (12)
3Radzivonaitė Milda53:57 (14)2:37:17 (11)
12SM Gaja 2 LTUV182:40:44 1Banėnas Justinas58:41 (22)58:41 (22)
2Kukė Jonas49:29 (10)1:48:10 (14)
3Dechtiar Viktoras52:34 (13)2:40:44 (12)
13Medeina OK LTUM2:42:56 1Krasauskė Giedrė50:59 (13)50:59 (13)
2Dambrauskaitė Eglė55:03 (18)1:46:02 (13)
3Gvildytė Teklė Emilija56:54 (15)2:42:56 (13)
14Lėvuo OK LTUM2:54:32 1Atgalainė Adrija52:30 (17)52:30 (17)
2Lukošienė Sandra1:02:03 (23)1:54:33 (17)
3Diržiūtė Gedvilė59:59 (16)2:54:32 (14)
15Perkūnas OK LTUV352:55:06 1Kriukas Darius45:19 (  7)45:19 (  7)
2Grašys Vytautas46:02 (  9)1:31:21 (  6)
3Markovas Paulius1:23:45 (24)2:55:06 (15)
16Sakas OK LTUM2:55:42 1Ambrazienė Ainė1:12:35 (26)1:12:35 (26)
2Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė1:00:17 (21)2:12:52 (25)
3Ambrazaitė Vesta42:50 (  9)2:55:42 (16)
17Lėvuo OK 2 LTUV352:55:57 1Radžius Antanas58:12 (21)58:12 (21)
2Mikalauskas Robertas54:42 (17)1:52:54 (16)
3Paukštė Mindaugas1:03:03 (18)2:55:57 (17)
18Javonis OK LTUV352:57:53 1Stankevičius Saulius1:00:23 (24)1:00:23 (24)
2Ūsas Gintautas55:59 (19)1:56:22 (18)
3Rudėnas Darius1:01:31 (17)2:57:53 (18)
19SM Gaja LTUV182:59:50 1Mockaitis Rėjus1:15:09 (27)1:15:09 (27)
2Saulėnas Paulius54:37 (16)2:09:46 (24)
3Lipnickas Rokas50:04 (11)2:59:50 (19)
20Karšuva OK LTUM3:07:51 1Gotcaitytė Monika52:19 (16)52:19 (16)
2Adomavičiūtė Agnė1:08:50 (25)2:01:09 (20)
3Liachovičiūtė Sigita1:06:42 (19)3:07:51 (20)
21Vilniaus m. SC 2 LTUV183:27:40 1Januška Deividas57:25 (20)57:25 (20)
2Macijauskas Ąžuolas1:05:55 (24)2:03:20 (21)
3Gradauskas Vytautas1:24:20 (25)3:27:40 (21)
22SM Gaja 4 LTUV183:35:19 1Daniulaitis Povilas1:23:27 (28)1:23:27 (28)
2Koženiauskas Mantas1:00:35 (22)2:24:02 (26)
3Žilovas Nedas1:11:17 (22)3:35:19 (22)
23Javonis OK LTUM3:51:44 1Čepaitienė Rūta50:22 (12)50:22 (12)
2Mikšytė Eglė1:19:13 (28)2:09:35 (23)
3Komisaraitytė Monika1:42:09 (26)3:51:44 (23)
24SM Gaja 3 LTUV183:55:35 1Radzivonas Benas1:29:07 (29)1:29:07 (29)
2Džiaugys Artūras1:17:23 (26)2:46:30 (28)
3Augustinas Matas1:09:05 (21)3:55:35 (24)
 Fortūna OK LTUV35dsq 1Petrevičius Aras44:46 (  6)44:46 (  6)
2Ranonis Gediminas1:18:56 (27)2:03:42 (22)
 RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC LTUMdsq 1Šinkūnienė Dovilė59:01 (23)59:01 (23)
2Čaikovskienė Rūta1:29:59 (30)2:29:00 (27)
3Aidukaitė Daliadsqdsq
 Ąžuolas OK LTUV35dsq 1Misius Gediminasdsqdsq
2Zaveckas Andrius50:24 (11) 
3Budriūnas Justas45:13 (10) 
 Dainava OK LTUMdsq 1Martušytė Monika1:02:40 (25)1:02:40 (25)
2Masevičiūtė Kristina54:36 (15)1:57:16 (19)
3Paspirgėlytė Agnėdsqdsq
 Šiaulių JTC LTUV18dsq 1Juknevičius Donatas52:11 (14)52:11 (14)
2Labanovas Ignas57:49 (20)1:50:00 (15)
3Girkantas Donatasdsqdsq
 Alytaus SRC LTUMdsq 1Miliūtė Raimonda1:42:43 (30)1:42:43 (30)
2Balčiūnaitė Greta1:27:12 (29)3:09:55 (29)
3Raugalaitė Simonadsqdsq
 Sakas OK 2 LTUMdsq 1Urbonienė Neringa53:45 (18)53:45 (18)
2Astrauskienė Raimondadsqdsq
3Astrauskienė Lina1:12:46 (23)