Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Šilėnai, Vilniaus r., 2016-09-03

Rezultatai

Grupės M18, M35, V55

Trasa 4.0 km 12 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisGrupėLaikasEtapasPavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1Saulė OK 3 LTUV551:51:03 1Valiūnas Kostas40:10 (  8)40:10 (  8)
2Mickevičius Karolis35:00 (  1)1:15:10 (  3)
3Abramikas Kęstutis35:53 (  2)1:51:03 (  1)
2Vilniaus m. SC LTUM181:53:31 1Traubaitė Judita33:01 (  1)33:01 (  1)
2Sušinskaitė Miglė37:12 (  4)1:10:13 (  1)
3Rutkauskaitė Kastė43:18 (12)1:53:31 (  2)
3Saulė OK LTUV551:55:00 1Kazlauskas Donatas39:06 (  3)39:06 (  3)
2Ziaziulia Ivanas35:42 (  2)1:14:48 (  2)
3Karnavičius Jurgis40:12 (  7)1:55:00 (  3)
4Labirintas OK LTUV551:55:04 1Ulevičius Henrikas39:12 (  4)39:12 (  4)
2Bikelis Vytautas36:29 (  3)1:15:41 (  4)
3Sysas Algirdas39:23 (  5)1:55:04 (  4)
5SM Gaja LTUM181:59:02 1Kalvaitytė Austėja36:18 (  2)36:18 (  2)
2Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė39:48 (  8)1:16:06 (  5)
3Gineikaitė Ugnė42:56 (10)1:59:02 (  5)
6Vilniaus m. SC 2 LTUM182:01:59 1Sakalauskaitė Karolina39:32 (  5)39:32 (  5)
2Kašalynaitė Ūla39:14 (  6)1:18:46 (  6)
3Drazdauskaitė Viktorija43:13 (11)2:01:59 (  6)
7Dainava OK LTUV552:04:24 1Kavaliauskas Almiras44:36 (13)44:36 (13)
2Jovaišas Rimas37:47 (  5)1:22:23 (  8)
3Dinda Mindaugas42:01 (  8)2:04:24 (  7)
8Krantas OK LTUV552:04:53 1Stunža Egidijus45:13 (14)45:13 (14)
2Melaika Dainius40:51 (10)1:26:04 (10)
3Šalkauskas Algirdas38:49 (  4)2:04:53 (  8)
9Lėvuo OK LTUM352:08:21 1Grigaliūnaitė Agnė41:27 (10)41:27 (10)
2Vilkelienė Danutė40:09 (  9)1:21:36 (  7)
3Kumpytė Rasa46:45 (14)2:08:21 (  9)
10Rudamina OK LTUV552:08:42 1Kniukšta Romualdas39:42 (  6)39:42 (  6)
2Lukaševičius Juozas46:28 (14)1:26:10 (11)
3Dūda Kostas42:32 (  9)2:08:42 (10)
11Perkūnas OK LTUM352:11:14 1Macijauskė Daiva48:10 (19)48:10 (19)
2Brazauskaitė Leokadija43:11 (13)1:31:21 (14)
3Šulčienė Jolanta39:53 (  6)2:11:14 (11)
12Takas OK LTUV552:13:05 1Bagdonas Antanas57:15 (25)57:15 (25)
2Kireilis Saulius39:15 (  7)1:36:30 (15)
3Brūzga Pranas36:35 (  3)2:13:05 (12)
13Labirintas OK 2 LTUV552:13:34 1Krasuckis Rimantas45:17 (15)45:17 (15)
2Paknys Raimondas41:24 (11)1:26:41 (12)
3Šimanauskas Mindaugas46:53 (15)2:13:34 (13)
14Fortūna OK LTUM352:15:31 1Šalnienė Jonė52:23 (20)52:23 (20)
2Januškevičienė Asta50:02 (18)1:42:25 (19)
3Traubienė Aistė33:06 (  1)2:15:31 (14)
15Saulė OK 2 LTUV552:15:33 1Kesa Margus40:37 (  9)40:37 (  9)
2Vasilevičius Juozas41:53 (12)1:22:30 (  9)
3Bajoriūnas Gediminas53:03 (18)2:15:33 (15)
16Rudamina OK LTUM352:18:44 1Siudikienė Dalia39:42 (  6)39:42 (  6)
2Ralytė Jurga49:12 (17)1:28:54 (13)
3Lukoševičienė Tatjana49:50 (16)2:18:44 (16)
17Devyni OK LTUV552:29:55 1Stukas Kęstutis56:14 (24)56:14 (24)
2Baleišis Kęstutis47:03 (15)1:43:17 (21)
3Zlatkus Ričardas46:38 (13)2:29:55 (17)
18Šiaulių JTC LTUM182:33:34 1Pauraitė Emilija45:45 (16)45:45 (16)
2Veikutytė Gerda57:26 (23)1:43:11 (20)
3Levickytė Emilija50:23 (17)2:33:34 (18)
19Rudamina OK LTUV552:38:15 1Siudikas Kęstutis44:24 (12)44:24 (12)
2Bielinis Kazys52:38 (20)1:37:02 (16)
3Gavėnas Gintaras1:01:13 (19)2:38:15 (19)
20Takas OK LTUM352:44:46 1Balčiūnaitė Lina52:27 (21)52:27 (21)
2Liutvinė Viktorija48:04 (16)1:40:31 (17)
3Čaplikienė Rūta1:04:15 (20)2:44:46 (20)
21Dainava OK 2 LTUV553:02:50 1Gylys Edmundas56:08 (23)56:08 (23)
2Stankevičiūtė Irena53:17 (21)1:49:25 (23)
3Šimoliūnienė Rima1:13:25 (21)3:02:50 (21)
22Fortūna OK LTUM353:13:09 1Reinartaitė Vaida1:00:31 (26)1:00:31 (26)
2Augustinavičienė Medeina52:02 (19)1:52:33 (24)
3Ranonienė Loreta1:20:36 (22)3:13:09 (22)
 Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC LTUM18dsq 1Kaluinaitė Solveiga53:58 (22)53:58 (22)
 Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija LTUM18dsq 1Duliūtė Rugilė42:52 (11)42:52 (11)
2Mikalauskaitė Emilija57:57 (24)1:40:49 (18)
 Šilalės SM LTUM18dsq 1Merkelytė Rūta47:37 (18)47:37 (18)
2Zakaraitė Karolina55:40 (22)1:43:17 (21)
3Rimkutė Robertadsqdsq
 SM Gaja 2 LTUM18dsq 1Dambrauskaitė Ieva46:20 (17)46:20 (17)
2Dobrovolskaitė Kamilė1:20:38 (25)2:06:58 (25)
3Keraišytė Ievadsqdsq