Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiselev Vladislav | RUS | Russia | 14:54 | 4:58 |
2 |
Gorlanov Sergey | RUS | Russia | 15:19 | 5:06 |
3 |
Heimdal Audun | NOR | Norway | 15:56 | 5:18 |
4 |
Schroderus Samuli | FIN | Finland | 15:58 | 5:19 |
5 |
Sjökvist Henning | SWE | Sweden | 16:02 | 5:20 |
6 |
Pavlenko Aleksandr | RUS | Russia | 16:18 | 5:26 |
7 |
Koirikivi Anssi | FIN | Finland | 16:26 | 5:28 |
8 |
Nikitin Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 16:43 | 5:34 |
9 |
Ogorodnikov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 16:48 | 5:36 |
10 |
Madslien Aksel | NOR | Norway | 16:56 | 5:38 |
11 |
Baklid Jorgen | NOR | Norway | 16:57 | 5:39 |
12 |
Härkönen Tommi | FIN | Finland | 16:58 | 5:39 |
13 |
Penchev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:59 | 5:39 |
14 |
Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | SWE | Sweden | 17:06 | 5:42 |
15 |
Gulbrandsen Vegard | NOR | Norway | 17:07 | 5:42 |
16 |
Jacobsson Filip | SWE | Sweden | 17:12 | 5:44 |
17 |
Salen Robin | SWE | Sweden | 17:17 | 5:45 |
18 |
Wiggen Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 17:24 | 5:48 |
19 |
Tceriukov Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 17:25 | 5:48 |
20 |
Toivanen Elmeri | FIN | Finland | 18:25 | 6:08 |
21 |
Deininger Lukas | SUI | Switzerland | 18:29 | 6:09 |
22 |
Matus Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:34 | 6:11 |
23 |
Boos Noel | SUI | Switzerland | 18:39 | 6:13 |
24 |
Tintar Mihai Andrei | ROU | Romania | 18:45 | 6:15 |
25 |
Toivonen Eevert | FIN | Finland | 18:52 | 6:17 |
26 |
Corradini Francesco | ITA | Italy | 18:55 | 6:18 |
27 |
Saikko Antti | FIN | Finland | 19:05 | 6:21 |
28 |
Henriksson Kalle | SWE | Sweden | 19:15 | 6:25 |
29 |
Rõõm Rimmo | EST | Estonia | 19:23 | 6:27 |
30 |
Bartos Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:33 | 6:31 |
31 |
Beglinger Lars | SUI | Switzerland | 19:56 | 6:38 |
32 |
Ventura Luca | ITA | Italy | 20:31 | 6:50 |
33 |
Vaitkus Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | 21:23 | 7:07 |
34 |
Bogdanovs Konstantins | LAT | Latvia | 21:31 | 7:10 |
35 |
Hallop Kevin | EST | Estonia | 21:45 | 7:15 |
36 |
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis | LTU | Lithuania | 22:04 | 7:21 |
37 |
Stary Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 22:09 | 7:23 |
38 |
Kutsar Georg Caius | EST | Estonia | 22:13 | 7:24 |
39 |
Kalvaitis Nojus | LTU | Lithuania | 22:52 | 7:37 |
40 |
Szasz Botond | HUN | Hungary | 23:09 | 7:43 |
41 |
Žigilėjus Aidas | LTU | Lithuania | 24:38 | 8:12 |
42 |
Petrovic Blaž | SLO | Slovenia | 28:01 | 9:20 |
Halden Gjermund | NOR | Norway | dsq | ||
Ivanov Tsvetan | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq | ||
Dobnik Rafael | AUT | Austria | dsq |