EOC, JWOC, EYOC
AUT, Obertilliach, 2016-02-29

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 9.3 km 34 KP

Rinktis  sprint  middle  long  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 45:50 4:55
2
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 46:12 4:58
3
Rost Erik SWESweden 46:13 4:58
4
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 46:23 4:59
5
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 46:32 5:00
6
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 46:49 5:02
7
Lundholm Markus SWESweden 47:01 5:03
8
Madslien Jørgen NORNorway 47:16 5:04
9
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 48:15 5:11
10
Malinovski Stepan RUSRussia 48:19 5:11
11
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 48:21 5:11
12
Nordberg Ulrik SWESweden 48:25 5:12
13
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 48:27 5:12
14
Uusitalo Jyri FINFinland 48:37 5:13
15
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 48:43 5:14
16
Jaama Mattis ESTEstonia 48:52 5:15
17
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 49:03 5:16
18
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 49:04 5:16
19
Ignatov Vladimir RUSRussia 49:09 5:17
20
Reponen Tommi FINFinland 49:34 5:19
21
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 49:35 5:19
22
Blomgren Erik SWESweden 49:56 5:22
23
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 50:04 5:23
24
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 50:22 5:24
25
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 51:24 5:31
26
Drobnik Michal CZECzech Republic 53:07 5:42
27
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 53:15 5:43
28
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 54:02 5:48
29
Truttmann Sandro SUISwitzerland 54:36 5:52
30
Suciu Simion ROURomania 55:10 5:55
31
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 55:55 6:00
32
Baunis Jānis LATLatvia 56:05 6:01
33
Argalas Michal CZECzech Republic 56:25 6:03
34
Slanzi Giordano ITAItaly 56:34 6:04
35
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 56:35 6:05
36
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 56:37 6:05
37
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 56:39 6:05
38
Fesselhofer Roland AUTAustria 58:05 6:14
39
Gerasimov Andrej LTULithuania 58:28 6:17
40
Rapp Linus SWESweden 59:04 6:21
41
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 59:22 6:23
42
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 1:00:35 6:30
43
Raize Nauris LATLatvia 1:00:37 6:31
44
Saal Andres ESTEstonia 1:00:53 6:32
45
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 1:02:11 6:41
46
Neimanis Nauris LATLatvia 1:03:44 6:51
47
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 1:03:49 6:51
48
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 1:05:55 7:05
49
Kalinkin Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:13:44 7:55
50
Kogler Bernhard AUTAustria 1:15:07 8:04
51
Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine 1:17:39 8:20
52
Habenicht Max AUTAustria 1:18:30 8:26
53
Rojc Iztok SLOSlovenia 1:18:34 8:26
54
Pistor Matej SLOSlovenia 1:21:21 8:44
55
Petrovic Dusan SLOSlovenia 1:34:42 10:10
  Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway dsq  
  Udam Ilmar ESTEstonia dsq  
  Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine dsq  
  Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany dsq  
  Cebasek Jure SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland dsq