Aplink Rėkyvos ežerą
LTU, Rėkyva, 2016-03-20

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 14.5 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Compressport Lithuania, Vilnius 1000 56:37 3:54
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 977 57:58 3:59
3
Bacys Modestas LTUMiško trasa, Vilnius 976 58:00 4:00
4
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Druskininkai 976 58:02 4:00
5
Krėpšta Simonas LTUOS rinktinė 915 1:01:51 4:15
6
Paužas Henrikas LTUOS rinktinė 913 1:01:59 4:16
7
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 893 1:03:26 4:22
7
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 893 1:03:26 4:22
9
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 889 1:03:42 4:23
10
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 889 1:03:43 4:23
11
Orlovas Renatas LTUBest team, Kaunas 862 1:05:39 4:31
12
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 856 1:06:09 4:33
13
Tiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 847 1:06:51 4:36
14
Germanavičius Martynas LTUOS rinktinė 844 1:07:07 4:37
15
Bučius Vytenis LTUVėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 843 1:07:11 4:38
16
Kvedaravičus Ričards LTUPilypukai, Vievis 838 1:07:33 4:39
17
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Stajeris, VU, Vilnius 838 1:07:35 4:39
18
Demenkov Edvin LTUŠiauliai 810 1:09:56 4:49
19
Petreikis Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 809 1:10:00 4:49
20
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 808 1:10:05 4:50
21
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 803 1:10:29 4:51
22
Rimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 801 1:10:43 4:52
23
Stankevičius Linas LTUKotesa, Šiauliai 785 1:12:10 4:58
24
Filipauskas Sigitas LTUŠiauliai 783 1:12:17 4:59
25
Mituzas Liutauras LTUŠiauliai 780 1:12:37 5:00
26
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 773 1:13:12 5:02
27
Dapkevičius Andrius LTUŠviesos kariai, Kaunas 735 1:17:01 5:18
28
Alsys Arunas LTUVėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 731 1:17:24 5:20
29
Pakintis Egidijus LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 731 1:17:29 5:20
30
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUVU, Vilnius 724 1:18:15 5:23
31
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 721 1:18:30 5:24
32
Dabrikas Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 713 1:19:22 5:28
33
Janavičius Ričardas LTUVilkaviškio PGT, Vilkaviškis 709 1:19:48 5:30
34
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 699 1:21:00 5:35
35
Vauras Martynas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 695 1:21:29 5:37
36
Jocius Linas LTUatletai.lt, Panevėžys 692 1:21:48 5:38
37
Juška Raimondas LTUŠiauliai 691 1:21:59 5:39
38
Medeikis Algirdas LTUŠiauliai 688 1:22:20 5:40
39
Malūkas Raimondas LTUŠiauliai 683 1:22:53 5:42
40
Striška Justinas LTUVėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 683 1:22:56 5:43
41
Vaitkus Saulius LTUŠiauliai 681 1:23:09 5:44
42
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 677 1:23:39 5:46
43
Kruopis Justinas LTUŠiauliai 675 1:23:56 5:47
44
Veiverys Tautvydas LTULPM, Skaudvilė 673 1:24:05 5:47
45
Golubevas Andrius LTULPM, Skaudvilė 658 1:26:06 5:56
46
Regelskis Rytis LTUŠiauliai 657 1:26:11 5:56
47
Matikaitis Saulius LTUŠiauliai 652 1:26:51 5:59
48
Rimkevičius Paulius LTUŠiauliai 652 1:26:52 5:59
49
Šukys Paulius LTUŠiauliai 648 1:27:20 6:01
50
Rutkus Martynas LTUTop dogz, Šiauliai 648 1:27:25 6:01
51
Kmita Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 646 1:27:38 6:02
52
Kožkus Edvinas LTUŠiauliai 643 1:28:01 6:04
53
Januškevičius Justinas LTUŠiauliai 623 1:30:49 6:15
54
Palubinskas Tadas LTUŠiauliai 606 1:33:28 6:26
55
Augustis Vidas LTUŠiauliai 600 1:34:18 6:30
56
Lileikis Nerijus LTUŠiauliai 593 1:35:28 6:35
56
Niauronis Justas LTUŠiauliai 593 1:35:28 6:35
58
Tamošaitis Donatas LTUDrym tym, Šiauliai 567 1:39:56 6:53
59
Bandza Tadas LTUBanzai fit, Šiauliai 558 1:41:27 6:59
59
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 558 1:41:27 6:59
61
Kardokas Žygimantas LTULPM, Skaudvilė 438 2:09:08 8:54
62
Karlauskas Marius LTUŠiauliai 434 2:10:23 8:59