Pažink Panevėžį
LTU, Panevėžys, 2016-05-01

Rezultatai

Grupė S_V

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Telšiai 41 3:39:09
2
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUIgtisa SK, Telšiai 41 3:39:11
3
Kilbauskas Darius LTUSalomon adventure team, Zarasai 41 3:56:31
4
Gerasimov Andrej LTUSalomon adventure team, Zarasai 41 3:56:32
5
Janušauskas Algimantas LTUChain punk, Vilnius 41 3:58:18
6
Platakis Audrius LTUChain punk, Vilnius 41 3:58:20
7
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 41 3:58:59
7
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 41 3:58:59
9
Jankauskas Titas LTUdviraciudalys.lt, Anykščiai 41 4:00:29
9
Paštukas Paulius LTUdviraciudalys.lt, Anykščiai 41 4:00:29
11
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 41 4:05:51
12
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 41 4:05:53
13
Buožys Egidijus LTUTamsos greitis, Telšiai 41 4:09:23
14
Rudys Audrius LTUTamsos greitis, Telšiai 41 4:09:24
15
Kvedaravičus Ričards LTUBroliai Baltai, Vievis 41 4:17:28
15
Ševeliovas Artūras LTUBroliai Baltai, Vievis 41 4:17:28
17
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUPower of friends, Krekenava 41 4:18:33
18
Lukoševičius Mantas LTUPower of friends, Krekenava 41 4:18:35
19
Paluckas Edgaras LTUMedžiai, Vilnius 41 4:18:51
20
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUMedžiai, Vilnius 41 4:18:54
21
Gramavičius Tomas LTUMB Projektina, Šiauliai 41 4:18:56
22
Akimovas Artūras LTUMB Projektina, Šiauliai 41 4:18:58
23
Kriukas Darius LTUDE, Vilnius 41 4:34:56
24
Vinogrodskis Edvardas LTUDE, Vilnius 41 4:34:57
25
Rudys Mindaugas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 41 4:51:47
26
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 41 4:51:48
27
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUPašėlę vyrukai, Vilnius 41 4:54:42
28
Stunža Egidijus LTUPašėlę vyrukai, Vilnius 41 4:54:46
29
Stasinas Jurgis LTUADJ, Vilnius 30 4:31:51
30
Grigas Simas LTUADJ, Vilnius 30 4:31:53
31
Šimkūnas Algirdas LTUBriedis Eugenijus, Vilnius 29 5:11:34
32
Valintėlis Valdas LTUBriedis Eugenijus, Vilnius 29 5:11:36
33
Karnuševičius Vygintas LTUVelniai, Elektrėnai 23 4:16:35
34
Astrauskas Mindaugas LTUVelniai, Elektrėnai 23 4:16:40
35
Stoncelis Eimantas LTUHidrofobai, Kaunas 13 5:13:08
36
Triponis Saulius Paulius LTUHidrofobai, Kaunas 13 5:13:10
37
Matulis Marius LTUSeniai matyti draugai, Panevėžys 13 5:19:53
38
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTULTU trail bičai, Vilnius 11 5:15:10
39
Stulgys Darius LTULTU trail bičai, Vilnius 11 5:15:12
40
Steponavičius Dominykas LTUSporcmenai, Panevėžys 5 4:34:29
41
Sapatka Benas LTUSporcmenai, Panevėžys 5 4:34:30
42
Jatužis Laurynas LTUSeniai matyti draugai, Panevėžys 1 5:19:56

Tarpiniai laikai