Miško trasa
LTU, Tapeliai, 2016-05-01

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 20.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, S-Sportas, Compressport Lithuania 1:09:17.0 3:27
2
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:14:27.4 3:43
3
Juška Giedrius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:15:52.2 3:47
4
Bacys Modestas LTUMiško trasa, Vilnius 1:18:37.5 3:55
5
Gipas Marijonas LTUGyncės trečiadieniai 1:18:55.9 3:56
6
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:19:59.8 3:59
7
Kavaliauskas Tadas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:21:31.6 4:04
8
Aglinskas Tomas LTUGoodlife 1:22:38.6 4:07
9
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK 1:23:33.2 4:10
10
Masiulis Imantas LTUVolvere run 1:23:34.6 4:10
11
Baužys Vaidotas LTU  1:24:24.7 4:13
12
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva 1:25:43.7 4:17
13
Staliūnas Mantas LTURunglorious bastards 1:27:07.1 4:21
14
Stankevičius Linas LTUKotesa 1:27:10.5 4:21
15
Beinorius Arūnas LTU  1:27:30.9 4:22
16
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners 1:27:35.1 4:22
17
Kalinauskas Egmontas LTUNeko runners 1:28:00.0 4:24
18
Bieliauskas Mantautas LTURunglorious bastards 1:28:15.8 4:24
19
Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1:28:38.3 4:25
20
Mikalainis Linas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:29:30.0 4:28
21
Simaitis Vytautas LTU  1:29:53.1 4:29
22
Belskij Jaroslav LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:30:59.8 4:32
23
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSwedbank 1:31:56.7 4:35
24
Bagdonavičius Andrius_ LTUDelfi 1:32:33.4 4:37
25
Mikulskis Aidas LTU  1:32:39.5 4:37
26
Melnikas Rimantas LTU  1:32:40.8 4:38
27
Narbutavičius Vidas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:33:07.4 4:39
28
Janėnas Martynas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:33:26.2 4:40
29
Milkus Valdemaras LTUNa, pagauk! 1:33:27.1 4:40
30
Baranauskas Vilmantas LTUMontis Magia 1:33:43.5 4:41
31
Kojala Artūras LTU  1:34:02.4 4:42
32
Striūka Algirdas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:34:06.1 4:42
33
Tolstokorovas Jevgenijus LTUwww.triatlonotaure.lt 1:34:15.5 4:42
34
Gorelčionka Tomas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:35:01.0 4:45
35
Kirilenko Jevgenij LTUNordic cab 1:35:08.8 4:45
36
Seliuta Justinas LTUSkubėk lėtai 1:35:38.2 4:46
37
Bulvydas Rimas LTU  1:35:54.5 4:47
38
Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:36:19.1 4:48
39
Prašmantas Saulius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:36:30.8 4:49
40
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUWoxx barbers 1:36:46.2 4:50
41
Strumskys Dominykas LTUwww.triatlonotaure.lt 1:36:58.5 4:50
42
Dumbrava Nerijus LTURunglorious bastards, Česlovita konsultacinės paslaugos 1:37:23.1 4:52
43
Šakys Augustinas LTU  1:37:23.5 4:52
44
Anskaitis Antanas LTU  1:37:35.3 4:52
45
Šiaulys Eitaras LTURunglorious bastards 1:37:50.4 4:53
46
Gudziauskas Tadas LTUAmber crossfit 1:38:02.0 4:54
47
Milius Matas LTU  1:38:04.8 4:54
48
Juras Vilmantas LTUAdform 1:38:34.0 4:55
49
Dagys Kęstutis LTU  1:38:43.1 4:56
50
Pašvenskas Mindaugas LTURunglorious bastards 1:38:57.7 4:56
51
Ložys Vidmantas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:39:22.9 4:58
52
Mačerauskas Zigmas LTULet's run together, Vilnius 1:39:58.8 4:59
53
Tyla Kęstutis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:40:06.2 5:00
54
Matelis Arūnas LTUMatelio produktai INC 1:40:13.8 5:00
55
Raduto Michail LTUGoodlife 1:41:08.3 5:03
56
Ruškus Jonas LTUSixto 1:41:38.4 5:04
57
Ladziato Pavel LTUSwedbank 1:42:03.1 5:06
58
Papievis Linas LTU  1:42:10.7 5:06
59
Minelga Kristijonas LTUVėjo nunešti 1:44:00.5 5:12
60
Navickas Gvidas LTUBon Jovi 1:44:25.9 5:13
61
Kniukšta Romualdas LTUTamsta 1:45:11.9 5:15
62
Sanda Vilius LTUSanda 1:45:40.1 5:17
63
Velutis Vaidas LTUBest team 1:45:43.3 5:17
64
Korvel Miroslav LTU  1:45:58.1 5:17
65
Černauskas Andrius LTUAll that jazz 1:46:35.4 5:19
66
Gruzdas Karolis LTUVieta jūsų klubo reklamai 1:47:10.2 5:21
67
Sabaliauskas Lukas LTUAdform 1:47:22.4 5:22
68
Rukša Kęstutis LTU  1:47:30.7 5:22
69
Jankauskas Mindaugas LTU  1:47:37.1 5:22
70
Malinauskas Mangirdas LTUHera 1:48:11.2 5:24
71
Bezrukovas Nerijus LTU  1:48:23.3 5:25
72
Mejus Andrejus LTU  1:48:43.1 5:26
73
Aleknavičius Gediminas LTU  1:49:02.8 5:27
74
Vaičiulis Ignas LTURun for science 1:49:06.2 5:27
75
Dukšta Julius LTU  1:49:19.4 5:27
76
Daukantas Algirdas LTULaisvė papūgoms! 1:50:15.1 5:30
77
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTU  1:51:56.9 5:35
78
Jakas Daumantas LTUGlotnutis 1:52:23.4 5:37
79
Kabelka Jonas LTULaukinis meškis 1:53:13.7 5:39
80
Šitkauskas Irmantas LTUNenormalus 1:54:51.3 5:44
81
Vysniauskas Robertas LTURunglorious bastards 1:55:09.0 5:45
82
Tuska Arūnas LTU  1:55:13.6 5:45
83
Borisas Giedrius LTUVieni vartai 1:55:15.8 5:45
84
Juozapaitis Džiugas LTU  1:55:34.5 5:46
85
Podkopajev Andrej LTUPodkopajevai 1:56:07.5 5:48
86
Leonavičius Dainius LTU  1:56:13.0 5:48
87
Zabulis Vytautas LTU  1:56:35.5 5:49
88
Nevedomskis Vytis LTUJBR 1:59:57.7 5:59
89
Grumbinas Ramūnas LTULaukinis sportas 2:01:55.8 6:05
90
Švabovičius Janas LTUDelamode Baltics 50:55.6  

Tarpiniai laikai