Klubų taurė
LTU, Šiluva, 2016-09-18

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 1, 9, 11 etapai 6.7 km 18 KP; 2, 10 etapai 5.2 km 14 KP; 3, 4, 5 etapai 5.2 km 16 KP; 6, 7, 8 etapai 4.5 km 13 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:26:32 1Germanavičius Martynas48:51 (11)48:51 (11)
2Valaitė Indrė38:53 (  1)38:53 (  1)
3Germanavičius Pranas39:08 (  2)1:18:01 (  1)
4Smilgius Audrius37:14 (  1)1:16:07 (  1)
5Rimkus Mantas35:46 (  2)1:24:37 (  2)
6Velde Reda39:40 (  1)1:55:47 (  1)
7Rutkauskaitė Kastė40:29 (  4)1:58:30 (  2)
8Zhuravleva Tatiana36:10 (  1)2:00:47 (  2)
9Kuzminskis Tomas40:08 (  1)2:38:38 (  1)
10Pogorelovas Ruslanas43:48 (12)2:44:35 (  1)
11Voveris Edgaras41:57 (  7)3:26:32 (  1)
2
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU3:33:48 1Petrulis Vitalijus44:37 (  5)44:37 (  5)
2Grosberga Sandra39:08 (  2)39:08 (  2)
3Katarskis Aidas38:57 (  1)1:18:05 (  2)
4Saunorius Dainoras38:50 (  2)1:17:58 (  2)
5Bačkys Rolandas33:18 (  1)1:17:55 (  1)
6Gedgaudaitė Natalija1:03:02 (18)2:20:57 (12)
7Gedgaudaitė Viktorija38:40 (  2)1:56:38 (  1)
8Bacienė Evelina41:23 (  6)1:59:28 (  1)
9Bacys Modestas44:30 (  5)2:43:58 (  2)
10Gerasimov Andrej37:37 (  2)2:58:34 (  3)
11Aleliūnas Vilius35:14 (  2)3:33:48 (  2)
3
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU3:40:34 1Kamarūnas Vytautas45:22 (  8)45:22 (  8)
2Radzivonaitė Milda51:39 (15)51:39 (15)
3Radzivonas Zenonas46:18 (  9)1:31:40 (12)
4Mockus Pranas45:58 (10)1:31:20 (12)
5Valatka Andrius39:32 (  4)1:31:11 (  8)
6Beliūnė Indrė42:27 (  4)2:13:38 (  6)
7Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė42:18 (  5)2:13:38 (  7)
8Motiejūnaitė Deimantė38:56 (  3)2:10:36 (  4)
9Beliūnas Vytautas42:24 (  2)2:56:02 (  5)
10Lipnickas Rokas38:37 (  4)2:52:15 (  2)
11Bartkevičius Algirdas44:32 (10)3:40:34 (  3)
4
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:42:39 1Gipas Marijonas50:20 (14)50:20 (14)
2Gvildytė Teklė Emilija45:20 (  7)45:20 (  7)
3Šimkonis Andrius42:57 (  4)1:28:17 (  5)
4Ramoška Skirmantas39:48 (  5)1:25:08 (  5)
5Gipas Vytautas40:45 (  7)1:31:05 (  7)
6Krasauskė Giedrė41:24 (  3)2:06:32 (  3)
7Dambrauskaitė Eglė36:20 (  1)2:04:37 (  3)
8Šimkonienė Asta43:12 (  8)2:14:17 (  5)
9Misiūnas Justas46:06 (  8)2:52:38 (  3)
10Bogužinskas Tomas53:39 (23)3:07:56 (  5)
11Gvildys Jonas Vytautas34:43 (  1)3:42:39 (  4)
5
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:53:35 1Striūkas Rapolas47:45 (10)47:45 (10)
2Dolgovienė Vida46:29 (11)46:29 (11)
3Časas Adomas43:26 (  5)1:29:55 (  9)
4Velde Augusts39:46 (  4)1:26:15 (  7)
5Zaveckas Andrius41:25 (  9)1:29:10 (  6)
6Daukšaitė Lauryna52:57 (12)2:19:12 (10)
7Akstinaitė Gytautė43:28 (  8)2:12:38 (  5)
8Ivanauskaitė Rasa39:22 (  4)2:09:17 (  3)
9Staišiūnas Viktoras45:54 (  7)2:58:32 (  7)
10Budriūnas Justas44:41 (14)3:03:53 (  4)
11Volungevičius Mantas49:42 (16)3:53:35 (  5)
6
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:54:55 1Vidžiūnas Paulius45:08 (  6)45:08 (  6)
2Ambrazaitė Vesta41:08 (  4)41:08 (  4)
3Misikas Nerijus50:28 (13)1:31:36 (11)
4Petukas Arimantas48:42 (17)1:29:50 (  9)
5Vidžiūnas Nerijus39:30 (  3)1:24:38 (  3)
6Urbonienė Neringa41:08 (  2)2:05:46 (  2)
7Ambrazienė Ainė1:03:39 (21)2:33:29 (12)
8Petukienė Evandželina43:02 (  7)2:14:38 (  6)
9Liubinskas Justinas43:46 (  4)2:58:24 (  6)
10Astrauskas Marius39:15 (  6)3:12:44 (  6)
11Vaitkus Rokas42:11 (  8)3:54:55 (  6)
7
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:55:39 1Paužas Henrikas40:50 (  1)40:50 (  1)
2Masevičiūtė Kristina44:49 (  5)44:49 (  5)
3Jovaišas Rimas54:31 (17)1:35:21 (13)
4Truncė Darius40:30 (  6)1:21:20 (  3)
5Paužas Antanas43:02 (10)1:27:51 (  5)
6Balčiūnaitė Greta53:16 (13)2:14:36 (  7)
7Martušytė Monika1:11:12 (24)2:39:03 (14)
8Šarkelytė Rasa40:16 (  5)2:15:37 (  7)
9Stulgys Mindaugas58:04 (19)3:13:41 (11)
10Leliašius Egidijus38:48 (  5)3:17:51 (11)
11Stulgys Donatas37:48 (  4)3:55:39 (  7)
8
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:57:02 1Morėnas Gediminas45:22 (  8)45:22 (  8)
2Liegutė Ugnė46:08 (  9)46:08 (  9)
3Šegžda Teisutis44:14 (  6)1:29:36 (  8)
4Petrauskas Giedrius39:21 (  3)1:24:43 (  4)
5Čaplikas Laimonas40:25 (  6)1:26:33 (  4)
6Urbonavičiūtė Ema47:44 (  7)2:12:27 (  4)
7Bartkevičienė Aušra39:06 (  3)2:05:39 (  4)
8Čaplikaitė Urtė1:11:23 (27)2:40:59 (14)
9Lazdauskas Karolis43:33 (  3)2:56:00 (  4)
10Kukė Gintaras40:15 (  8)3:21:14 (13)
11Krėpšta Simonas35:48 (  3)3:57:02 (  8)
9
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU4:03:47 1Ralys Vytautas49:02 (12)49:02 (12)
2Arlauskienė Ramunė44:50 (  6)44:50 (  6)
3Zaliauskas Povilas42:54 (  3)1:27:44 (  3)
4Kriukas Darius46:29 (13)1:31:19 (11)
5Časas Ramūnas44:53 (11)1:33:55 (10)
6Kašalynaitė Ūla45:51 (  5)2:13:35 (  5)
7Šulčienė Jolanta43:05 (  6)2:14:24 (  8)
8Sakalauskaitė Karolina43:29 (  9)2:17:24 (  8)
9Markovas Paulius46:16 (  9)3:00:40 (  8)
10Šulčys Kasparas55:26 (25)3:12:50 (  7)
11Šulčys Nerijus50:57 (17)4:03:47 (  9)
10
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU4:05:19 1Tamošaitis Simonas51:30 (15)51:30 (15)
2Gotcaitytė Monika46:17 (10)46:17 (10)
3Jasiūnas Marius49:05 (12)1:35:22 (14)
4Davidavičius Aleksandras59:20 (24)1:45:37 (20)
5Tirlikas Audrius39:59 (  5)1:31:29 (  9)
6Adomavičiūtė Agnė49:24 (  9)2:20:53 (11)
7Tirlikaitė Gabrielė51:31 (10)2:26:53 (10)
8Liachovičiūtė Sigita44:17 (10)2:29:54 (11)
9Grabauskas Edgaras53:18 (14)3:20:11 (12)
10Semaška Nidijus50:09 (20)3:20:03 (12)
11Genys Daivaras45:08 (11)4:05:19 (10)
11
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU4:06:52 1Čiapas Agnius43:02 (  3)43:02 (  3)
2Revaitė Vilija50:27 (14)50:27 (14)
3Mitrikas Darius45:56 (  8)1:28:58 (  7)
4Barauskas Rokas46:36 (14)1:29:38 (  8)
5Kaušakys Dovydas56:44 (25)1:47:11 (14)
6Banaitytė Gintarė1:04:15 (19)2:33:13 (15)
7Mikalauskaitė Emilija1:03:29 (20)2:33:07 (11)
8Duliūtė Rugilė47:49 (15)2:35:00 (12)
9Dulius Dominykas51:22 (13)3:24:35 (13)
10Michailovas Andrius38:05 (  3)3:13:05 (  8)
11Valantinas Giedrius42:17 (  9)4:06:52 (11)
12
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU4:06:54 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas43:48 (  4)43:48 (  4)
2Lukošienė Sandra59:00 (19)59:00 (19)
3Vilkelis Jonas46:29 (10)1:30:17 (10)
4Finaženokas Andrejus47:22 (16)1:31:10 (10)
5Boguška Dalius47:27 (16)1:46:27 (12)
6Grigaliūnaitė Agnė46:53 (  6)2:17:10 (  9)
7Vilkelienė Danutė43:23 (  7)2:14:33 (  9)
8Diržiūtė Gedvilė50:39 (18)2:37:06 (13)
9Pajaujis Svajūnas45:33 (  6)3:02:43 (  9)
10Paukštė Mindaugas40:20 (  9)3:17:26 (10)
11Kantautas Marius49:28 (15)4:06:54 (12)
13
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU4:15:17 1Lelkaitis Valdas1:06:59 (33)1:06:59 (33)
2Traubaitė Judita40:15 (  3)40:15 (  3)
3Kondrotas Raimondas47:34 (11)1:27:49 (  4)
4Januškevičius Regimantas45:58 (10)1:26:13 (  6)
5Jadenkus Evaldas41:01 (  8)1:48:00 (15)
6Januškevičienė Asta49:09 (  8)2:15:22 (  8)
7Sušinskaitė Miglė45:31 (  9)2:13:20 (  6)
8Traubienė Aistė38:32 (  2)2:26:32 (10)
9Masilionis Remigijus53:57 (15)3:09:19 (10)
10Zaicevas Giedrius46:45 (18)3:13:17 (  9)
11Ščerbavičius Edvardas1:02:00 (24)4:15:17 (13)
14
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU4:33:41 1Ptašekas Julius51:36 (16)51:36 (16)
2Ptašekaitė Rasa45:32 (  8)45:32 (  8)
3Zlatkus Ričardas1:02:29 (24)1:48:01 (16)
4Navalinskas Tomas1:09:09 (32)1:54:41 (22)
5Mikolavičius Gintaras57:21 (27)1:48:57 (16)
6Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita1:08:29 (23)2:56:30 (21)
7Keinienė Laimutė1:01:59 (19)2:50:56 (17)
8Ptašekienė Vitalija56:21 (21)2:51:02 (17)
9Cikanavičius Marius54:21 (17)3:45:23 (16)
10Ptašekas Marius39:39 (  7)3:36:09 (15)
11Jonauskas Genadijus48:18 (14)4:33:41 (14)
15
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU4:49:45 1Vaitkus Lukas1:01:11 (26)1:01:11 (26)
2Domarkienė Jolita1:06:51 (25)1:06:51 (25)
3Klibavičius Ernestas53:06 (15)1:54:17 (20)
4Kėras Gintautas1:31:45 (35)2:32:56 (33)
5Domarkas Gintaras46:27 (13)1:53:18 (18)
6Gailiūtė Aurėja1:24:25 (32)3:17:43 (26)
7Valatkaitė Julija1:13:49 (27)3:08:06 (25)
8Domarkaitė Giedrė45:44 (13)3:18:40 (23)
9Alminas Rimvydas51:17 (11)4:09:00 (22)
10Kudriavcevas Paulius35:55 (  1)3:54:35 (18)
11Sabaliauskas Giedrius40:45 (  6)4:49:45 (15)
16
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU4:56:01 1Mikalauskas Robertas1:01:11 (26)1:01:11 (26)
2Daukšienė Valerija1:09:03 (27)1:09:03 (27)
3Kazlauskas Donatas52:45 (14)1:53:56 (18)
4Karnavičius Jurgis53:25 (20)1:54:36 (21)
5Ziaziulia Ivanas1:00:05 (29)2:09:08 (26)
6Mikalauskienė Daiva1:05:34 (21)2:59:30 (22)
7Avinaitė Vita57:48 (16)2:52:24 (20)
8Davidenko Natalja51:00 (19)3:00:08 (20)
9Valiūnas Kostas59:19 (20)3:58:49 (18)
10Abramikas Kęstutis46:20 (17)3:46:28 (17)
11Valiūnas Jurgis57:12 (21)4:56:01 (16)
17
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:56:15 1Saldukas Vygintas1:15:52 (34)1:15:52 (34)
2Kaluinaitė Solveiga1:00:11 (21)1:00:11 (21)
3Dauknys Gytis53:57 (16)1:54:08 (19)
4Rimša Paulius44:52 (  9)1:45:03 (19)
5Serva Rimantas50:19 (18)2:06:11 (25)
6Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja54:25 (14)2:39:28 (16)
7Servienė Rita56:52 (15)2:51:00 (18)
8Servaitė Kristina46:36 (14)2:52:47 (18)
9Mažuolis Vitalis1:08:50 (27)3:59:50 (19)
10Repšys Adomas44:12 (13)3:36:59 (16)
11Balčiūnas Domantas56:25 (20)4:56:15 (17)
18
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU4:59:37 1Poznanskas Linas52:40 (17)52:40 (17)
2Stanevičienė Rūta1:02:22 (23)1:02:22 (23)
3Paknys Raimondas58:10 (22)1:50:50 (17)
4Cicėnas Rimantas1:04:50 (29)1:57:30 (27)
5Krasuckis Rimantas1:00:58 (30)2:03:20 (21)
6Krasuckienė Eglė55:44 (16)2:46:34 (17)
7Bikelienė Ema1:08:58 (23)3:06:28 (24)
8Ulevičienė Jūratė1:17:35 (30)3:20:55 (24)
9Bikelis Vytautas1:06:03 (25)4:12:31 (24)
10Ulevičius Henrikas51:41 (21)4:12:36 (21)
11Janušis Gediminas47:01 (12)4:59:37 (18)
19
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU5:00:24 1Balčiūnaitis Vytautas59:20 (24)59:20 (24)
2Koženiauskaitė Akvilė1:12:09 (30)1:12:09 (30)
3Čereška Andrius57:05 (20)1:56:25 (23)
4Skučaitė Ugnė1:00:04 (25)1:59:24 (28)
5Žilovas Nedas52:12 (22)2:04:21 (22)
6Surgautaitė Migleta1:04:45 (20)3:01:10 (23)
7Čaplikienė Rūta1:11:47 (25)3:11:11 (26)
8Balčiūnaitė Lina49:00 (16)2:53:21 (19)
9Žičkis Rolandas1:02:00 (23)4:03:10 (20)
10Skučas Vilius55:42 (26)4:06:53 (19)
11Lekaveckas Mindaugas53:31 (19)5:00:24 (19)
20
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU5:30:58 1Liubartas Artūras50:04 (13)50:04 (13)
2Brazauskaitė Leokadija1:17:50 (32)1:17:50 (32)
3Macijauskas Ąžuolas1:06:57 (26)1:57:01 (24)
4Lapinskas Andojas44:02 (  8)1:34:06 (14)
5Lapinskas Ramojus46:34 (14)2:04:24 (23)
6Pečiūrienė Vilma1:22:08 (29)2:56:14 (20)
7Mikalainytė Gabija1:21:55 (30)3:18:56 (28)
8Macijauskė Daiva44:57 (11)2:49:21 (16)
9Pečiūra Darius59:23 (21)3:55:37 (17)
10Totoris Valentas52:54 (22)4:11:50 (20)
11Gradauskas Vytautas1:19:08 (31)5:30:58 (20)
21
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU5:34:10 1Dzedulionis Vaidas56:35 (19)56:35 (19)
2Žilionytė Ieva1:05:01 (24)1:05:01 (24)
3Šegžda Arnas1:38:27 (33)2:35:02 (32)
4Saulėnas Paulius41:12 (  7)1:37:47 (15)
5Žilovas Devis48:13 (17)1:53:14 (17)
6Sokaitė Gertrūda1:08:47 (24)2:46:34 (17)
7Skaisgirytė Justė52:58 (12)2:46:12 (15)
8Skaisgirytė Austė1:03:31 (26)3:38:33 (27)
9Krencius Lukas57:13 (18)3:43:47 (15)
10Kukė Jonas48:43 (19)4:27:16 (23)
11Tautkevičius Karolis1:06:54 (28)5:34:10 (21)
22
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU5:35:21 1Urbonas Vytautas1:01:14 (28)1:01:14 (28)
2Astrauskienė Lina1:02:10 (22)1:02:10 (22)
3Vidžiūnienė Irena56:06 (19)1:57:20 (25)
4Gapšys Artūras55:49 (22)1:57:03 (26)
5Kazanavičius Narūnas1:30:09 (33)2:32:19 (30)
6Liubinskienė Justina1:21:42 (28)3:18:45 (27)
7Astrauskienė Raimonda55:50 (13)2:53:10 (21)
8Kulikauskienė Danutė1:03:18 (25)3:35:37 (26)
9Tamaševičius Audrius1:18:56 (30)4:37:41 (26)
10Pagojus Gytautas54:58 (24)4:30:35 (24)
11Gabšys Ignas57:40 (22)5:35:21 (22)
23
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda LTU5:49:36 1Pabrėža Ramūnas1:00:17 (25)1:00:17 (25)
2Paulikienė Rasa1:12:13 (31)1:12:13 (31)
3Tilvikas Edmundas1:08:54 (28)2:09:11 (29)
4Braziulis Vidas1:09:48 (33)2:10:05 (30)
5Labenskis Vytautas57:07 (26)2:09:20 (27)
6Petraitienė Birutė1:22:42 (30)3:31:53 (29)
7Jonauskė Reda1:22:51 (31)3:32:11 (29)
8Braziulienė Gražina1:22:56 (32)3:33:01 (25)
9Pašakinskas Romualdas1:13:00 (29)4:45:11 (27)
10Piatkovskis Ruslanas1:04:58 (29)4:37:59 (25)
11Virpša Rolandas1:04:25 (26)5:49:36 (23)
24
Rudamina OK, Rudamina LTU5:56:15 1Siudikas Kęstutis1:03:47 (29)1:03:47 (29)
2Siudikienė Dalia52:16 (16)52:16 (16)
3Bielinis Kazys1:12:51 (29)2:05:07 (28)
4Lukaševičius Juozas1:03:44 (27)1:56:00 (24)
5Dūda Kostas51:19 (20)1:55:06 (20)
6Dūdienė Violeta1:25:01 (33)3:20:07 (28)
7Bikelytė Birutė1:00:03 (18)2:56:03 (22)
8Lukoševičienė Tatjana59:04 (23)3:04:11 (21)
9Kniukšta Romualdas1:00:48 (22)4:04:59 (21)
10Grigusevičius Andrius1:32:01 (33)4:52:08 (26)
11Lukaševičius Viktoras1:04:07 (25)5:56:15 (24)
25
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU5:59:59 1Vymeris Marius1:05:13 (30)1:05:13 (30)
2Miliūtė Raimonda1:48:18 (35)1:48:18 (35)
3Kavaliauskas Almiras59:27 (23)2:04:40 (27)
4Jasinskas Linas50:08 (18)1:55:21 (23)
5Dinda Mindaugas50:22 (19)2:38:40 (31)
6Laužadytė Justina1:12:12 (25)3:07:33 (24)
7Stankevičiūtė Irena58:12 (17)3:02:52 (23)
8Makauskaitė Viktorija1:22:20 (31)4:01:00 (29)
9Kaupinis Algirdas1:07:13 (26)4:14:46 (25)
10Jonytis Darius1:00:07 (28)5:01:07 (27)
11Samoliotovas Arūnas58:52 (23)5:59:59 (25)
26
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU6:59:11 1Kazlauskas Tadas58:54 (23)58:54 (23)
2Bačkienė Rima1:27:27 (34)1:27:27 (34)
3Saženytė Eugenija1:22:03 (30)2:20:57 (30)
4Augustinavičienė Medeina1:13:59 (34)2:12:53 (31)
5Stančikas Jokūbas53:41 (24)2:21:08 (29)
6Petrevičienė Aistė1:58:23 (34)4:11:16 (31)
7Zaicevienė Otilija1:36:56 (32)3:57:53 (31)
8Ranonienė Loreta1:32:41 (34)3:53:49 (28)
9Stančikas Virginijus1:52:54 (33)5:50:47 (29)
10Krasauskas Vytautas1:30:49 (32)5:42:05 (28)
11Ranonis Gediminas1:08:24 (30)6:59:11 (26)
  Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Storpirštis Karolis45:17 (  7)45:17 (  7)
2Laurutytė Vaiva46:33 (12)46:33 (12)
3Stankevičius Saulius54:46 (18)1:40:03 (15)
4Šteinys Rytis46:17 (12)1:31:34 (13)
5Ūsas Gintautas51:51 (21)1:38:24 (11)
6Makselytė Dovilė1:01:17 (17)2:32:51 (14)
7Mikšytė Eglė56:38 (14)2:35:02 (13)
8Čepaitienė Rūta45:09 (12)2:25:12 (  9)
9Janulynas Audriusdsq 
10Lukoševičius Augustas45:05 (15) 
11Martinkus Mantas39:28 (  5) 
  Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Stupelis Romualdas42:59 (  2)42:59 (  2)
2Sutkienė Kristina52:18 (17)52:18 (17)
3Jokubauskis Kęstutis45:42 (  7)1:28:41 (  6)
4Donauskas Aurimas54:50 (21)1:37:49 (16)
5Znotinas Arūnas1:02:16 (31)1:54:34 (19)
6Valauskė Loreta1:23:46 (31)2:52:27 (19)
7Servienė Lina1:14:33 (28)2:52:22 (19)
8Balčiūnaitė Vilma53:59 (20)2:48:33 (15)
9Galičinas Aidas50:21 (10)3:42:43 (14)
10Buožys Egidijus42:18 (10)3:34:45 (14)
11Kavaliauskas Regimantasdsq 
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Jaseliūnas Ignas58:05 (22)58:05 (22)
2Pauraitė Emilija1:06:58 (26)1:06:58 (26)
3Jaseliūnas Kajusdsq 
4Norvilis Rokas1:04:55 (30) 
5Račys Edvinas46:08 (12) 
6Jatulytė Austėja1:07:08 (22) 
7Gapšytė Ieva1:07:24 (22) 
8Šiaulytė Kristina50:01 (17) 
9Jaseliūnas Redas1:11:15 (28) 
10Juknevičius Simonas57:01 (27) 
11Olišauskis Kevinas53:19 (18) 
  Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTUdsq 1Adomaitis Robertas1:06:09 (32)1:06:09 (32)
2Žvinytė Inga50:12 (13)50:12 (13)
3Žukauskas Artūras1:06:02 (25)1:56:14 (22)
4Kraujalis Audrius52:14 (19)1:42:26 (17)
5Vasilevičius Juozas59:37 (28)2:05:46 (24)
6Šironaitė Austėja49:56 (10)2:32:22 (13)
7Kanapkienė Živilė52:51 (11)2:49:05 (16)
8Adomaitienė Irinadsq 
9Braškus Laurynas1:20:08 (32) 
10Šironas Linas46:04 (16) 
11Petrauskas Andrius1:07:04 (29) 
  Dainava OK Lėvuo OK, Alytus LTUdsq 1Šimeliauskas Robertas1:27:14 (35)1:27:14 (35)
2Raugalaitė Simona1:18:13 (33)1:18:13 (33)
3Kavaliauskas Saulius1:33:52 (32)2:52:05 (33)
4Kumpytė Rasa1:02:33 (26)2:20:46 (32)
5Paspirgėlis Algimantas53:24 (23)2:20:38 (28)
6Šimoliūnienė Rima1:18:44 (26)3:39:22 (30)
7Laužadytė Rimgailė1:18:29 (29)3:39:15 (30)
8Čepeliauskaitė Ieva1:23:11 (33)4:15:16 (30)
9Radžius Antanas1:20:07 (31)4:59:29 (28)
10Ražinskaitė Jūratė1:42:38 (34)5:57:54 (29)
  RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Bazelis Romas53:54 (18)53:54 (18)
2Šinkūnienė Dovilė59:20 (20)59:20 (20)
3Kurmin Agnieška1:08:34 (27)2:02:28 (26)
4Daunoras Saulius1:08:00 (31)2:01:54 (29)
5Vinogrodskis Edvardas47:25 (15)1:46:45 (13)
6Mickevičiūtė Ingrida1:21:20 (27)3:08:05 (25)
7Čaikovskienė Rūta1:13:24 (26)3:15:18 (27)
8Jasinskaitė Saulė1:12:51 (28)3:15:19 (22)
9Stankevič Robertas54:16 (16)4:09:34 (23)
10Aidukaitė Dalia1:07:36 (31)4:22:55 (22)
11Mickevičius Ovidijusdsq 
  Šilas OK 2, Prienai LTUdsq 1Nenartavičius Kęstutis58:02 (21)58:02 (21)
2Valčiukaitė Aurelija58:34 (18)58:34 (18)
3Maciulevičius Pijus57:39 (21)1:55:41 (21)
4Maciulevičius Gintaras57:59 (23)1:56:01 (25)
5Sereika Remigijusdsq 
6Radzivonaitė Ieva50:01 (11) 
7Valčiukaitė Aurelijadsq 
8Statauskaitė Vilma56:48 (22) 
9Nenartavičius Tomas51:19 (12) 
10Arlauskas Rimvydas42:39 (11) 
11Jasiūnas Andrius47:39 (13) 
  Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Dambrauskas Simas57:55 (20)57:55 (20)
2Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė1:11:00 (29)1:11:00 (29)
3Piličiauskas Divonis1:23:47 (31)2:21:42 (31)
4Rutkauskas Arvydas46:52 (15)1:44:47 (18)
5Nakvosas Vidmantasdsq 
6Stančiūtė Kotryna54:43 (15) 
7Karlonaitė Lauradsq 
8Tamoševičienė Dovilė59:17 (24) 
9Melis Toon1:03:13 (24) 
10Talandis Tomas1:07:27 (30) 
11Paukštė Mindaugas1:06:41 (27) 
  Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Juknevičius Donatas1:06:06 (31)1:06:06 (31)
2Veikutytė Gerda1:10:51 (28)1:10:51 (28)
3Vidžiūnas Juliusdsq 
4Lažaunikas Rytis1:03:50 (28) 
5Tinderis Benas1:18:31 (32) 
6Urbaitytė Goda2:14:53 (35) 
7Tubutytė Gabrielė2:07:37 (33) 
8Levickytė Emilija1:13:38 (29) 
9Labanovas Ignasdsq 
10Latovinas Ugniusdsq 
11Stonys Daugirdas1:32:20 (32)