Vieta, Etapas | Komanda, Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Laikas, Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estonia | EST | 2:12:59 | |
1 | Rihma Annika | 43:37 ( 1) | 43:37 ( 1) | |
2 | Kaasiku Evely | 41:54 ( 1) | 1:25:31 ( 1) | |
3 | Joonas Laura | 47:28 ( 7) | 2:12:59 ( 1) | |
2 | Latvia | LAT | 2:15:45 | |
1 | Grosberga Sandra | 45:24 ( 5) | 45:24 ( 5) | |
2 | Skrastiņa Aija | 44:56 ( 2) | 1:30:20 ( 2) | |
3 | Vīķe Laura | 45:25 ( 5) | 2:15:45 ( 2) | |
3 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:17:31 | |
1 | Zimmermann Margret | 47:55 ( 7) | 47:55 ( 7) | |
2 | Uiboupin Kerstin | 47:40 ( 4) | 1:35:35 ( 4) | |
3 | Ruul Sigrid | 41:56 ( 2) | 2:17:31 ( 3) | |
4 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:18:05 | |
1 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 43:45 ( 2) | 43:45 ( 2) | |
2 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 52:02 ( 7) | 1:35:47 ( 5) | |
3 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 42:18 ( 3) | 2:18:05 ( 4) | |
5 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:18:07 | |
1 | Kazlauskaitė Inga | 47:27 ( 6) | 47:27 ( 6) | |
2 | Valaitė Indrė | 49:42 ( 6) | 1:37:09 ( 6) | |
3 | Paužaitė Sandra | 40:58 ( 1) | 2:18:07 ( 5) | |
6 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:19:04 | |
1 | Saue Elo | 44:36 ( 3) | 44:36 ( 3) | |
2 | Rebane Kirti | 47:46 ( 5) | 1:32:22 ( 3) | |
3 | Vanjuk Merike | 46:42 ( 6) | 2:19:04 ( 6) | |
7 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:29:16 | |
1 | Puķīte Irita | 57:05 (11) | 57:05 (11) | |
2 | Arama Una | 47:07 ( 3) | 1:44:12 ( 7) | |
3 | Bertuka Kristīne | 45:04 ( 4) | 2:29:16 ( 7) | |
8 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:35:17 | |
1 | Revaitė Vilija | 54:48 (10) | 54:48 (10) | |
2 | Beliūnė Indrė | 52:35 ( 8) | 1:47:23 ( 8) | |
3 | Velde Reda | 47:54 ( 8) | 2:35:17 ( 8) | |
9 | Belarus | BLR | 2:38:15 | |
1 | Kruglenia Anastasia | 53:53 ( 8) | 53:53 ( 8) | |
2 | Shakhmetava Natallia | 54:07 ( 9) | 1:48:00 ( 9) | |
3 | Zhuravleva Tatsiana | 50:15 ( 9) | 2:38:15 ( 9) | |
10 | Belarus 2 | BLR | 2:43:09 | |
1 | Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | 53:54 ( 9) | 53:54 ( 9) | |
2 | Tsitova Ina | 57:11 (10) | 1:51:05 (10) | |
3 | Mozhar Viktoryia | 52:04 (10) | 2:43:09 (10) | |
Russia | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Krasilnikova Daria | 45:06 ( 4) | 45:06 ( 4) | |
Latvia 3 | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Kārkliņa Elīna | 1:02:36 (12) | 1:02:36 (12) | |
Belarus 3 | BLR | dsq | ||
1 | Schumel Eleonora | 1:23:42 (13) | 1:23:42 (13) |