JWOC relay
SUI, Tarasp, 2016-07-15

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 4.6 km 14 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Switzerland 1 SUI1:39:01 1Gross Paula33:28 (  5)33:28 (  5)
2Bachmann Sofie33:13 (  1)1:06:41 (  1)
3Aebersold Simona32:20 (  2)1:39:01 (  1)
2
Finland 1 FIN1:43:54 1Hanhijarvi Leenukka35:25 (14)35:25 (14)
2Jalava Enni36:18 (  9)1:11:43 (  9)
3Haataja Anna32:11 (  1)1:43:54 (  2)
3
Norway 1 NOR1:44:08 1Lundanes Ingrid33:30 (  6)33:30 (  6)
2Lome Anine34:28 (  2)1:07:58 (  2)
3Eide Ingeborg36:10 (11)1:44:08 (  3)
4
Sweden 1 SWE1:46:00 1Carlsson Elin34:29 (11)34:29 (11)
2Johansson Tilda35:53 (  8)1:10:22 (  4)
3Öberg Johanna35:38 (  8)1:46:00 (  4)
5
Great Britain 1 GBR1:46:24 1Carter Davies Megan33:43 (  8)33:43 (  8)
2Emmerson Julie36:49 (13)1:10:32 (  7)
3Jones Sarah35:52 (10)1:46:24 (  5)
6
Hungary 1 HUN1:47:11 1Weiler Virag32:53 (  3)32:53 (  3)
2Szuromi Luca35:10 (  5)1:08:03 (  3)
3Viniczai Csenge39:08 (20)1:47:11 (  6)
7
Russia 1 RUS1:48:17 1Malysheva Zlata36:50 (22)36:50 (22)
2Rakova Alena36:36 (11)1:13:26 (12)
3Dvorianskaia Anna34:51 (  5)1:48:17 (  7)
8
Poland POL1:48:21 1Cych Weronika34:09 (10)34:09 (10)
2Morawska Maja39:54 (26)1:14:03 (13)
3Hornik Aleksandra34:18 (  4)1:48:21 (  8)
9
Czech Republic 1 CZE1:48:26 1Cechova Tereza39:39 (29)39:39 (29)
2Novakova Tereza34:36 (  3)1:14:15 (16)
3Štičkova Anna34:11 (  3)1:48:26 (  9)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:48:35 1Chaloupska Barbora36:26 (20)36:26 (20)
2Hančova Petra35:19 (  6)1:11:45 (10)
3Novotna Klara36:50 (12)1:48:35 (10)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:48:57 1Aebischer Valérie31:39 (  1)31:39 (  1)
2Waelti Joana38:50 (22)1:10:29 (  6)
3Mueller Hanna38:28 (18)1:48:57 (11)
10
Denmark 1 DEN1:49:09 1Cederberg Line36:16 (17)36:16 (17)
2Weber Amanda Falck34:49 (  4)1:11:05 (  8)
3Lind Josefine38:04 (15)1:49:09 (12)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:49:53 1Hugosson Hanna36:50 (22)36:50 (22)
2Golsäter Linnea37:40 (18)1:14:30 (17)
3Pettersson Elin35:23 (  6)1:49:53 (13)
11
France FRA1:50:35 1Beauvir Maelle32:53 (  3)32:53 (  3)
2Hanauer Florence39:44 (25)1:12:37 (11)
3Haberkorn Chloé37:58 (14)1:50:35 (14)
  Norway 2 NOR1:50:36 1Hjermstad Ragnhild38:59 (28)38:59 (28)
2Vassend Tonje35:52 (  7)1:14:51 (19)
3Haestad Bjornstad Victoria35:45 (  9)1:50:36 (15)
  Great Britain 2 GBR1:50:56 1Bunn Fiona31:47 (  2)31:47 (  2)
2Ricketts Jennifer38:37 (20)1:10:24 (  5)
3Rigby Alice40:32 (22)1:50:56 (16)
12
Ukraine UKR1:52:26 1Moskalenko Daria33:42 (  7)33:42 (  7)
2Kobets Yuliya40:29 (27)1:14:11 (15)
3Postelnyak Olena38:15 (16)1:52:26 (17)
13
Germany 1 GER1:52:58 1Klueser Ellen38:56 (27)38:56 (27)
2Friedrichs Birte38:28 (19)1:17:24 (24)
3Müller Dorothea35:34 (  7)1:52:58 (18)
  Hungary 2 HUN1:56:10 1Sarkozy Zsofia36:35 (21)36:35 (21)
2Goldmann Julia38:56 (23)1:15:31 (22)
3Péntek Gréti40:39 (23)1:56:10 (19)
  Russia 2 RUS1:57:18 1Vlasova Ekaterina41:39 (35)41:39 (35)
2Pisarenko Elena37:20 (14)1:18:59 (26)
3Penzina Kseniia38:19 (17)1:57:18 (20)
  Finland 2 FIN1:57:46 1Ukskoski Karoliina38:55 (26)38:55 (26)
2Jokela Emmi37:33 (16)1:16:28 (23)
3Kirvesmies Lotta41:18 (24)1:57:46 (21)
14
United States 1 USA1:57:48 1Troemborg Aasne Skram34:04 (  9)34:04 (  9)
2Doubson Julia41:01 (29)1:15:05 (21)
3Johansson Amanda42:43 (29)1:57:48 (22)
15
Austria 1 AUT1:57:50 1Gassner Anika41:26 (33)41:26 (33)
2Gassner Jasmina37:35 (17)1:19:01 (27)
3Polzer Carina38:49 (19)1:57:50 (23)
16
Italy ITA2:02:18 1Giovanelli Anna35:45 (16)35:45 (16)
2Taufer Arianna44:08 (37)1:19:53 (29)
3Taufer Francesca42:25 (28)2:02:18 (24)
  Germany 2 GER2:02:19 1Siegert Patricia44:02 (40)44:02 (40)
2Seeger Isabel41:21 (30)1:25:23 (37)
3Starke Paula36:56 (13)2:02:19 (25)
  FRA/LTU ___2:02:20 1Foltzer Cécile34:35 (12)34:35 (12)
2Basset Juliette40:29 (27)1:15:04 (20)
3Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė47:16 (34)2:02:20 (26)
17
Slovakia SVK2:02:21 1Šmelikova Tereza36:21 (19)36:21 (19)
2Papugova Andrea42:03 (31)1:18:24 (25)
3Šofrankova Antónia43:57 (32)2:02:21 (27)
18
Lithuania LTU2:02:26 1Motiejūnaitė Deimantė38:22 (25)38:22 (25)
2Rutkauskaitė Kastė44:43 (39)1:23:05 (33)
3Sušinskaitė Miglė39:21 (21)2:02:26 (28)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:02:36 1Finderup Jensen Caroline43:08 (38)43:08 (38)
2Kracht Agnes Nørgård36:39 (12)1:19:47 (28)
3Holm Splittorff Nikoline42:49 (30)2:02:36 (29)
19
Spain ESP2:02:50 1Del Campo Maria Prieto35:21 (13)35:21 (13)
2Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo38:46 (21)1:14:07 (14)
3Baus Samaranch Laura48:43 (37)2:02:50 (30)
20
New Zealand 1 NZL2:02:51 1Goodall Danielle41:37 (34)41:37 (34)
2Cory Wright Katie39:42 (24)1:21:19 (30)
3Tilley Alice41:32 (25)2:02:51 (31)
21
Latvia LAT2:05:28 1Blūmentāle Elizabete37:11 (24)37:11 (24)
2Leiboma Laura37:22 (15)1:14:33 (18)
3Freimane Anna Eleonora50:55 (39)2:05:28 (32)
22
Australia 1 AUS2:06:59 1Steer Lanita41:10 (32)41:10 (32)
2Oakhill Winnie42:29 (32)1:23:39 (35)
3Melhuish Tara43:20 (31)2:06:59 (33)
  New Zealand 2 NZL2:09:56 1Fairbairn Kayla42:21 (36)42:21 (36)
2Molloy Lara45:18 (41)1:27:39 (40)
3Hollands Sonia42:17 (27)2:09:56 (34)
23
Turkey 1 TUR2:10:39 1Avci Elif Gökce46:14 (41)46:14 (41)
2Ocak Zeynep42:41 (34)1:28:55 (42)
3Bozkurt Ayse41:44 (26)2:10:39 (35)
24
Canada CAN2:12:42 1Waddington Emma36:20 (18)36:20 (18)
2Blake Pia45:36 (42)1:21:56 (31)
3Whitmore Nicole50:46 (38)2:12:42 (36)
  United States 2 USA2:12:47 1Christopherson Tyra41:07 (31)41:07 (31)
2Bryant Isabel43:12 (35)1:24:19 (36)
3Brautigam Evalin48:28 (36)2:12:47 (37)
  Australia 2 AUS2:12:57 1Steer Asha43:06 (37)43:06 (37)
2Dowling Zoe44:29 (38)1:27:35 (39)
3Dowling Anna45:22 (33)2:12:57 (38)
25
Estonia EST2:16:05 1Raudkepp Emily51:21 (42)51:21 (42)
2Haug Marianne36:24 (10)1:27:45 (41)
3Tammemäe Marie48:20 (35)2:16:05 (39)
  BUL/BEL/NED ___2:16:06 1Dyaksova Andreya35:35 (15)35:35 (15)
2Rooman Claudia46:34 (43)1:22:09 (32)
3Dirksen Merel53:57 (41)2:16:06 (40)
  POR/ESP ___2:19:31 1Rodrigues Filipa44:01 (39)44:01 (39)
2Soriano Ramal Maria43:30 (36)1:27:31 (38)
3Fernandes Joana52:00 (40)2:19:31 (41)
26
Japan 1 JPN2:37:43 1Sano Moeko55:17 (46)55:17 (46)
2Katsuyama Yoshie47:39 (44)1:42:56 (44)
3Yamagishi Natsuki54:47 (42)2:37:43 (42)
  Japan 2 JPN2:57:55 1Takahashi Yurina55:09 (45)55:09 (45)
2Katori Naho57:51 (45)1:53:00 (45)
3Murata Manami1:04:55 (44)2:57:55 (43)
  Turkey 2 TUR3:06:42 1Sözbir Rahime54:46 (43)54:46 (43)
2Cabri Selma1:07:07 (46)2:01:53 (46)
3Kilic Lale Han1:04:49 (43)3:06:42 (44)
27
Hong Kong 1 HKG3:46:15 1Lam Cho Yu55:07 (44)55:07 (44)
2Chan Hau Wah Brenda44:54 (40)1:40:01 (43)
3Ng Ka Yan2:06:14 (45)3:46:15 (45)
  Ireland IRLdsq 1Long Róisin40:55 (30)40:55 (30)
2O Boyle Caoimhe42:32 (33)1:23:27 (34)
3McCavana Aoifedsqdsq
  Hong Kong 2 HKGdsq 1Law Hoi Yi1:06:42 (47)1:06:42 (47)
2Yee Sze Wing1:13:29 (47)2:20:11 (47)
3Soo Wai Hindsqdsq