Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 1 d. 9.6 km 26 KP, 2 d. 7.2 km 23 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:20 46:36 (  1)32:44 (  1)
2
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRTakas OK, Novopolotsk 1:23:29 48:49 (  4)34:40 (  2)
3
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:23:38 47:45 (  2)35:53 (  3)
4
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:26:34 48:13 (  3)38:21 (12)
5
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:28:01 51:52 (  8)36:09 (  4)
6
Krukov Dzmitry BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:29:16 52:18 (  9)36:58 (  7)
7
Bacys Modestas LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 1:29:31 50:14 (  5)39:17 (16)
8
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBaklan KL, Minsk 1:29:38 51:39 (  7)37:59 (10)
9
Tamužs Jānis LATOzons 1:29:47 51:23 (  6)38:24 (13)
10
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:30:07 53:29 (12)36:38 (  6)
11
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius 1:30:38 52:51 (10)37:47 (  8)
12
Peeters Ken SWEGöteborg Majorna OK, Uppsala 1:31:32 53:22 (11)38:10 (11)
13
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:32:48 56:11 (16)36:37 (  5)
14
Straltsou Vasili BLRKamvol, Minsk 1:33:29 55:31 (14)37:58 (  9)
15
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:34:33 55:48 (15)38:45 (14)
16
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, VU, Vilnius 1:35:58 55:10 (13)40:48 (20)
17
Striūkas Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:36:58 56:57 (18)40:01 (18)
18
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, VU, Vilnius 1:37:34 56:44 (17)40:50 (21)
19
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:38:54 58:26 (19)40:28 (19)
20
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 1:40:31 1:01:16 (26)39:15 (15)
21
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:41:11 59:41 (22)41:30 (22)
22
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:41:32 59:19 (20)42:13 (23)
23
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 1:44:09 59:34 (21)44:35 (26)
24
Novičenko Eduard LTUŠiurpys OK, Zarasai 1:45:52 1:00:49 (24)45:03 (27)
25
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:46:02 1:00:54 (25)45:08 (28)
26
Volungevičius Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:46:28 1:02:06 (27)44:22 (25)
27
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 1:48:35 1:00:12 (23)48:23 (32)
28
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:50:52 1:03:31 (29)47:21 (31)
29
Galitsin Alexandr RUSKaliningrad 1:50:56 1:05:11 (31)45:45 (29)
30
Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:51:28 1:04:40 (30)46:48 (30)
31
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Zarasai 1:52:37 1:03:25 (28)49:12 (34)
32
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Karmėlava 1:52:49 1:09:10 (35)43:39 (24)
33
Rogalevich Sergey BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:58:24 1:09:20 (36)49:04 (33)
34
Chaharyn Ivan BLRBSU, Minsk 1:59:00 1:07:46 (33)51:14 (35)
35
Navak Dzmitry BLRBelaya rus, Minsk 2:02:29 1:08:32 (34)53:57 (38)
36
Matelis Arūnas LTUMatelio produktai INC, Vilnius 2:04:05 1:10:21 (37)53:44 (36)
37
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad 2:07:35 1:13:39 (38)53:56 (37)
38
Stasevich Aliaksandr BLREridan, Minsk 2:18:47 1:21:49 (39)56:58 (40)
  Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 39:49 dns39:49 (17)
  Gipas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 56:00 dns56:00 (39)
  Lychkou Ihar BLRBaklan KL, Minsk 1:01:56 dns1:01:56 (41)
  Žymančius Valentas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:06:20 1:06:20 (32)dns