Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupės W45, W50

Trasa 1 d. 5.0 km 15 KP, 2 d. 4.3 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1W45Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:16:40 41:23 (  1)35:17 (  1)
2W45Kulik Olga BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:21:29 43:32 (  2)37:57 (  3)
3W45Vidžiūnienė Irena LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:32:56 52:42 (  4)40:14 (  7)
4W45Mihailova Inta LATAuseklis IK, Riga 1:34:17 53:49 (  6)40:28 (  9)
5W50Maumevičienė Arūnė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:34:25 54:23 (  7)40:02 (  6)
6W45Zērne Maira LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:34:33 55:42 (  9)38:51 (  4)
7W50Laev Riina ESTMercury SK, Tallinn 1:34:54 53:22 (  5)41:32 (12)
8W50Šteina Mudīte LATSaldus OK, Priekule 1:37:19 56:58 (11)40:21 (  8)
9W50Saulėnienė Jolanta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:37:20 56:52 (10)40:28 (  9)
10W50Andriulionienė Audronė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:38:41 57:13 (12)41:28 (11)
11W50Davidenko Natalija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:38:47 1:03:04 (18)35:43 (  2)
12W50Denisova Natalia BLRBelaya rus, Minsk 1:39:38 59:52 (14)39:46 (  5)
13W45Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:43:43 59:06 (13)44:37 (14)
14W50Ančerienė Violeta LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:45:35 1:00:23 (15)45:12 (15)
15W45Segliņa Indra LATSprīdītis TSK, Dobele 1:48:17 1:00:58 (16)47:19 (16)
16W45Jonauskė Reda LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:54:36 1:05:05 (20)49:31 (19)
17W45Grigorovich Elena BLRDnepr, Mogilev 1:54:39 1:03:19 (19)51:20 (20)
18W50Bikelienė Ema LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:54:56 1:01:43 (17)53:13 (22)
19W50Čaikovskienė Rūta LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:55:01 1:10:38 (22)44:23 (13)
20W45Avinaitė Vita LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:57:59 1:06:28 (21)51:31 (21)
21W50Sidaravičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:06:55 1:19:07 (25)47:48 (17)
22W50Mikalauskienė Daiva LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:08:21 1:12:55 (23)55:26 (23)
23W45Maksimova Elena RUSKorshunyata, Kaliningrad 2:31:21 1:22:11 (26)1:09:10 (25)
24W50Daukšienė Valerija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 47:30 47:30 (  3)dns
25W50Gipienė Ina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 48:47 dns48:47 (18)
26W50Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 54:47 54:47 (  8)dns
27W45Aliakseyeva Volha BLRBNTU, Minsk 58:26 dns58:26 (24)
28W50Temnikova Olga RUSPrincip, Kaliningrad 1:14:44 1:14:44 (24)dsq
29W50Vaitsekhovich Natallia BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 1:56:20 1:56:20 (27)dns