Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupės M10, W10

Trasa 1 d. 3.4 km 8 KP, 2 d. 2.9 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1M10Didorenko Mihail RUSKorshunyata, Kaliningrad 46:24 29:07 (  3)17:17 (  1)
2W10Dienytė Margarita LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 49:17 28:46 (  1)20:31 (  7)
3M10Adomaitis Mykolas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 50:06 30:27 (  4)19:39 (  3)
4M10Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 52:29 32:18 (  5)20:11 (  5)
5W10Puišytė Vytenė LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 53:36 34:33 (  6)19:03 (  2)
6W10Kalvaitytė Saulėja LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:14 35:00 (  7)20:14 (  6)
7W10Zhukava Yuna BLRLegenda, Minsk 56:31 29:03 (  2)27:28 (19)
8M10Beržinis Linas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 57:00 35:43 (  8)21:17 (10)
9M10Sartanavičius Vakaris LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 58:25 38:15 (12)20:10 (  4)
10M10Rutkauskas Domantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:00:14 38:48 (14)21:26 (11)
11W10Jasionytė Aurėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:02:23 36:05 (10)26:18 (17)
12M10Bartkus Aleksas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:03:06 38:37 (13)24:29 (15)
13W10Tamoševičiūtė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:04:36 35:54 (  9)28:42 (22)
14W10Traubaitė Saulė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:06:24 39:34 (15)26:50 (18)
15W10Bakšytė Audrūnė LTUEržvilko gimnazija, Jurbarko r. 1:08:39 45:52 (18)22:47 (13)
16M10Bogužinskas Kasparas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:10:10 41:57 (16)28:13 (21)
17M10Vasilevičius Simas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:10:55 36:44 (11)34:11 (25)
18M10Valavičius Matas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:22:20 42:16 (17)40:04 (27)
19W10Skripkauskaitė Skaistė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:35:37 1:12:13 (22)23:24 (14)
20W10Paulauskaitė Evelina LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:46:36 46:21 (19)1:00:15 (31)
21M10Zaicevas Ignas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:58:35 1:07:01 (21)51:34 (28)
22W10Čepliauskytė Ema LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 2:14:02 1:17:20 (23)56:42 (30)
23W10Segliņa Māra LATSprīdītis TSK, Dobele 2:40:33 2:14:51 (24)25:42 (16)
24M10Puišys Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 20:53 dns20:53 (  8)
25W10Rimkutė Gabija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 21:01 dsq21:01 (  9)
26W10Abukaitytė Brigita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 21:41 dsq21:41 (12)
27W10Paulauskaitė Ugnė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 27:32 dsq27:32 (20)
28M10Ramanauskas Kristupas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 30:08 dns30:08 (23)
29W10Gaupšaitė Gabrielė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 30:39 dsq30:39 (24)
30M10Gaižauskas Emilis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:24 dns36:24 (26)
31W10Gaigalaitė Monika LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 48:47 48:47 (20)dns
32W10Bajorinaitė Rugilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:31 dsq55:31 (29)
33M10Dzedulionis Jonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas   dsqdns