Kauno estafetė
LTU, Barbutiškių miškas, Trakų r., 2017-04-08

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 7.1 km 19 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:20:10 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas46:37 (  5) 
2Nakvosas Gytis46:24 (  3)1:33:01 (  2)
3Kuzminskis Tomas47:09 (  3)2:20:10 (  1)
2
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:20:59 1Bacys Modestas46:31 (  4) 
2Gerasimov Andrej51:33 (  5)1:38:04 (  3)
3Aleliūnas Vilius42:55 (  1)2:20:59 (  2)
3
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU2:30:25 1Gipas Marijonas52:34 (10) 
2Misiūnas Justas52:41 (  6)1:45:15 (  8)
3Tamošaitis Simonas45:10 (  2)2:30:25 (  3)
4
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:31:12 1Stanys Martynas45:17 (  2) 
2Kudriavcevas Paulius46:03 (  2)1:31:20 (  1)
3Preibys Andrius59:52 (  8)2:31:12 (  4)
5
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:34:36 1Stulgys Mindaugas1:01:55 (12) 
2Paužas Henrikas42:46 (  1)1:44:41 (  7)
3Vymeris Marius49:55 (  4)2:34:36 (  5)
6
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:36:53 1Olišauskis Kevinas51:48 (  8) 
2Vidžiūnas Paulius47:19 (  4)1:39:07 (  4)
3Nakvosas Mindaugas57:46 (  7)2:36:53 (  6)
7
Javonis OK, Šilalės SM, Vilnius LTU2:39:04 1Martinkus Mantas49:16 (  7) 
2Janulynas Audrius55:00 (  8)1:44:16 (  6)
3Mickus Dovydas54:48 (  6)2:39:04 (  7)
8
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:41:26 1Šumskas Gytis48:41 (  6) 
2Kukė Gintaras1:00:24 (  9)1:49:05 (  9)
3Petrauskas Giedrius52:21 (  5)2:41:26 (  8)
9
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:55:25 1Grašys Vytautas45:16 (  1) 
2Šulčys Kasparas54:15 (  7)1:39:31 (  5)
3Lapinskas Ernestas1:15:54 (12)2:55:25 (  9)
10
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:06:07 1Drūlia Mantas1:01:18 (11) 
2Jaugėla Petras1:00:27 (10)2:01:45 (11)
3Juozulevičius Mantas1:04:22 (11)3:06:07 (10)
11
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:06:17 1Dambrauskas Simas1:02:58 (14) 
2Volungevičius Mantas1:01:17 (11)2:04:15 (13)
3Zaveckas Andrius1:02:02 (10)3:06:17 (11)
12
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:11:07 1Romančikas Gediminas1:02:01 (13) 
2Dzedulionis Vaidas1:07:45 (13)2:09:46 (14)
3Tautkevičius Karolis1:01:21 (  9)3:11:07 (12)
13
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU3:23:52 1Janušis Gediminas45:20 (  3) 
2Poznanskas Linas1:11:35 (15)1:56:55 (10)
3Mednikovas Justinas1:26:57 (13)3:23:52 (13)
14
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU3:29:43 1Vaitkus Rokas52:23 (  9) 
2Jaseliūnas Ignas1:10:17 (14)2:02:40 (12)
3Norvilis Rokas1:27:03 (14)3:29:43 (14)
15
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:50:52 1Krencius Lukas1:06:03 (15) 
2Kukė Jonas1:13:54 (16)2:19:57 (16)
3Kukta Donatas1:30:55 (15)3:50:52 (15)
  Devyni OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Cikanavičius Marius1:12:20 (16) 
2Saldžiūnas Viktoras1:06:14 (12)2:18:34 (15)