Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas
LTU, Prienai, 2017-03-11

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Jateiko Tomas LTURCN, Nemenčinė 17:00.19 3:24
2
Petrulevičius Eimantas LTUBėgantis žmogus, Garliava 17:35.64 3:31
3
Apanavičius Tomas LTUPrienai 18:02.66 3:36
4
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 18:13.00 3:38
5
Dapkevičius Almantas LTUSūduvos SC, Marijampolė 18:31.39 3:42
6
Skinulis Pranas LTUKASP 8 R, Vilnius 18:46.34 3:45
7
Bartkus Mantas LTUKaunas 19:32.00 3:54
8
Neverauskas Gytis LTUAleksoto bėgimo klubas, Kaunas 20:12.83 4:02
9
Senavaitis Gytis LTUPrienai 20:30.31 4:06
10
Čereška Andrius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 20:34.00 4:06
11
Šelkovskis Titas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 20:54.11 4:10
12
Jonelaitis Tadas LTUPrienai 21:21.23 4:16
13
Bertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 21:24.02 4:16
14
Markevičius Simas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 21:24.04 4:16
15
Karciauskas Tadas LTUPro running team, Prienai 21:33.32 4:18
16
Lenkauskas Ričardas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 21:39.00 4:19
17
Šarakojis Almantas LTUBėgimas Druskininkuose, Druskininkai 21:39.93 4:19
18
Povilonis Matas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 21:56.00 4:23
19
Grikšas Rolandas LTUEko2šiluma, Kaunas 22:21.78 4:28
20
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 22:25.30 4:29
21
Indreliūnas Klaudijus LTUKaunas 22:29.00 4:29
22
Baltrušaitis Vaidotas LTUKaunas 22:55.71 4:35
23
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 23:12.08 4:38
24
Šegžda Arnas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 23:23.02 4:40
25
Čekavičius Mindaugas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Vilnius 23:24.14 4:40
26
Beliūnas Virginijus LTUVėjas, Prienai 23:46.36 4:45
27
Smirnovas Saulius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 24:05.37 4:49
28
Banys Lukas LTUPro running team, Prienai 24:20.52 4:52
29
Černevičius Tautvydas LTUPro running team, Prienai 24:21.07 4:52
30
Švedas Virginijus LTUStakliškės 24:58.00 4:59
31
Dagilis Giedrius LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 25:20.00 5:04
32
Vizgirda Raimundas LTULietuvos Dižiojo Kunigaikščio Vytenio bendrosios paramos log 26:04.80 5:12
33
Krikštolaitis Imranas LTURadviliškis 26:07.66 5:13
34
Jevstignejevas Tomas LTUGRG Artilerijos batalionas, Prienai 26:38.78 5:19
35
Urbonavičius Pijus LTUTrakų kūno kultūros ir sporto centras, Trakai 26:52.13 5:22
36
Gvergždys Joranas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Vilnius 27:20.00 5:28
37
Meškauskas Remigijus LTUPrienai 27:26.58 5:29
38
Bučys Augustinas LTUBėgantis žmogus, Garliava 28:49.51 5:45
39
Dereškevičius Mindaugas LTULietuvos Dižiojo Kunigaikščio Vytenio bendrosios paramos log 29:32.60 5:54
40
Urbanavičius Marius LTULietuvos Dižiojo Kunigaikščio Vytenio bendrosios paramos log 30:52.00 6:10
41
Vasiliauskas Valentas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 31:57.98 6:23
42
Kazlauskas Nerijus LTURadvistartas, Radviliškis 32:20.67 6:28
43
Sprindžiūnas Edgaras LTUVilnius 33:02.00 6:36
44
Strasevičius Aivaras LTUSkriaudžių grupė 33:22.00 6:40
44
Kazakevičius Eitvydas LTUSkriaudžių grupė 33:22.00 6:40
44
Smailys Lukas LTUSkriaudžių grupė 33:22.00 6:40
44
Gvozdevas Lukas LTUSkriaudžių grupė 33:22.00 6:40
44
Nickus Marijus LTUSkriaudžių grupė 33:22.00 6:40
44
Šiškauskas Matas LTUSkriaudžių grupė 33:22.00 6:40