Lietuvos mokyklų žaidynės
LTU, Druskininkai, 2017-02-04

Rezultatai

Grupė BERN

Trasa 2.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Aleksandrov Romuald LTUK. Parčevskio gimnazija, Nemenčinė 45 2:46.3 1:23
2
Bielinis Dainius LTUIgnalinos gimnazija 40 2:47.6 1:24
3
Pukšto Ruslan LTUK. Parčevskio gimnazija, Nemenčinė 36 2:49.5 1:25
3
Teteriukovas Augustinas LTUIgnalinos gimnazija 36 2:49.5 1:25
5
Paukštė Gabrielius LTUIgnalinos gimnazija 34 2:56.3 1:28
6
Griniuk Marek LTUK. Parčevskio gimnazija, Nemenčinė 33 3:18.7 1:39
7
Truncė Justinas LTUJotvingių gimnazija, Alytus 32 3:29.2 1:45
8
Rimša Paulius LTUPanevėžio 5-oji gimnazija 31 3:32.5 1:46
9
Grigaravičius Artūras LTUSofijos Kovalevskajos gimnazija, Vilnius 30 3:49.1 1:55
10
Talandis Augustas Paulius LTUJotvingių gimnazija, Alytus 29 4:08.9 2:04
11
Ruzas Jonas LTUPanevėžio 5-oji gimnazija 28 4:13.3 2:07
12
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUJono Jablonskio gimnazija, Kaunas 27 4:14.6 2:07
13
Grauželis Adomas LTUJono Jablonskio gimnazija, Kaunas 26 4:43.1 2:22
14
Augustinas Matas LTUJono Jablonskio gimnazija, Kaunas 25 4:43.2 2:22
15
Buchovskij Daniel LTUK. Parčevskio gimnazija, Nemenčinė 24 5:43.4 2:52
16
Švilpa Darius LTUSofijos Kovalevskajos gimnazija, Vilnius 23 6:05.3 3:03
17
Urbonas Andrius LTUJotvingių gimnazija, Alytus 22 6:10.5 3:05
18
Navickas Tadas LTUJotvingių gimnazija, Alytus 21 6:11.8 3:06
19
Šimulevičius Julius LTUSofijos Kovalevskajos gimnazija, Vilnius 20 6:46.4 3:23
20
Nadzeika Simonas LTUĄžuolo gimnazija, Varėna 19 6:49.6 3:25
21
Šukys Martynas LTUPanevėžio 5-oji gimnazija 18 6:56.1 3:28
22
Vaičikauskas Simonas LTULauryno Ivinskio gimnazija, Rietavas 17 7:00.1 3:30
23
Piščikas Laurynas LTUĄžuolo gimnazija, Varėna 16 7:23.8 3:42
24
Jasas Henrikas LTULauryno Ivinskio gimnazija, Rietavas 15 7:48.4 3:54
25
Kalinauskas Nerijus LTUPakalniškių pagrindinė mokykla, Radviliškio r. 14 7:48.5 3:54
26
Žukauskas Benas LTUPakalniškių pagrindinė mokykla, Radviliškio r. 13 7:50.5 3:55
27
Kairys Kristijonas LTUPanevėžio 5-oji gimnazija 12 8:15.6 4:08
28
Radžvilas Deividas LTULauryno Ivinskio gimnazija, Rietavas 11 8:19.7 4:10
29
Stonkus Jonas LTULauryno Ivinskio gimnazija, Rietavas 10 8:22.2 4:11
30
Bliznevič Rolandas LTUĄžuolo gimnazija, Varėna 9 8:28.1 4:14
31
Jankauskas Arminas LTUPakalniškių pagrindinė mokykla, Radviliškio r. 8 8:41.0 4:21
32
Gromov Alexander LTUSofijos Kovalevskajos gimnazija, Vilnius 7 9:02.5 4:31
33
Linkus Deiridas LTUSurviliškio pagrindinė mokykla, Kėdainių r. 6 9:38.1 4:49
34
Šešeika Tomas LTUSurviliškio pagrindinė mokykla, Kėdainių r. 5 10:57.3 5:29
35
Vitkus Rytis LTUSurviliškio pagrindinė mokykla, Kėdainių r. 4 11:30.3 5:45
36
Baziliauskas Laurynas LTUSurviliškio pagrindinė mokykla, Kėdainių r. 3 11:42.7 5:51
37
Bertauskas Jonas LTULauryno Ivinskio gimnazija, Rietavas 2 12:11.9 6:06