Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Ratai | Laikas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM | Dūzis Kristaps | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 6 | 20:38.9 |
2 | CM | Freijs Elvins | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 6 | 21:30.7 |
3 | CM | Rimkus Kristupas | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 6 | 21:32.3 |
4 | CM | Čurgelis Valerijs | LAT | Jaunība DTC, Daugavpils | 6 | 21:51.9 |
5 | CW | Šniukštaitė Brigita | LTU | Darna TK, Panevėžys | 6 | 21:53.3 |
6 | CM | Dapkus Pijus | LTU | Darna TK, Panevėžys | 6 | 22:01.6 |
7 | CW | Paurytė Ugnė | LTU | Darna TK, Panevėžys | 6 | 22:03.5 |
8 | CW | Eihmane Linda | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 6 | 22:16.4 |
9 | CW | Barzdenytė Deimantė | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 6 | 22:49.1 |
10 | BM | Meijers Miks | LAT | Rīga | 6 | 22:51.8 |
11 | BW | Bula Beāte | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 6 | 22:54.3 |
12 | CM | Bondarchuk Ivan | EST | Tabasalu triatloniklubi, Harku | 6 | 22:59.8 |
13 | CM | Janovičs Niks Aksels | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 6 | 23:20.1 |
14 | CW | Steponėnaitė Emilė | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 6 | 23:21.8 |
15 | BW | Plytnykaitė Smiltė | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Nemenčinė | 6 | 23:24.4 |
16 | BM | Savitsch Gert Martin | EST | Tabasalu triatloniklubi, Muraste | 6 | 23:29.7 |
17 | CW | Savitsch Grete Maria | EST | Tabasalu triatloniklubi, Muraste | 6 | 24:05.0 |
18 | BM | Barinovs Valerijs | LAT | Jaunība DTC, Daugavpils | 6 | 24:12.9 |
19 | BM | Orbidāns Roberts | LAT | Ozolnieku novads | 6 | 24:20.0 |
20 | CW | Värik Hanna Liisa | EST | Tabasalu triatloniklubi | 6 | 24:22.5 |
21 | BW | Mõtsnik Hanna-marleen | EST | 21cc triatloniklubi, Tallinn | 6 | 25:02.4 |
22 | AW | Jansone Beate | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 6 | 25:15.8 |
23 | BM | Aleksejevs Elijs | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 6 | 25:27.0 |
24 | CW | Kübar Marta | EST | Raudmees SK, Pärnu | 6 | 25:29.5 |
25 | AM | Orbidāns Jaroslavs | LAT | Ozolnieku novads | 6 | 25:36.2 |
26 | BW | Mõtsnik Kirke | EST | 21cc triatloniklubi, Tallinn | 6 | 25:37.1 |
27 | CM | Bulko Andriāns | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 6 | 25:42.6 |
28 | BM | Apšenieks Pauls | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 6 | 25:48.0 |
29 | BM | Reisas Zigmas | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 6 | 26:06.1 |
30 | BW | Apšeniece Anna | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 6 | 27:00.4 |
31 | CM | Šakalys Linas | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 6 | 27:12.1 |
32 | BM | Aaron Ausmees | EST | Meie liigume medita, Tartu | 6 | 27:21.7 |
33 | CW | Kartanaitė Smiltė | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 6 | 27:35.8 |
34 | AW | Bulko Karolīna | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 6 | 28:06.7 |
35 | BW | Ažusienytė Milda | LTU | Panevėžio TK, Panevėžys | 6 | 28:42.8 |
36 | AM | Murauskas Erikas | LTU | Marijampolė | 6 | 30:18.5 |
37 | BM | Žukas Nikita | LTU | Ruoniai TPK, Vilnius | 6 | 30:25.1 |
BM | Vistiņš Ralfs | LAT | Aquatics, Dobele | 2 | 4:03.6 |