Nykštietiškas triatlonas
LTU, Anykščių r., Denionių ež., 2017-05-20

Rezultatai

Grupė MEG_V

Komanda Dalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU 21 3:35:07 Barkauskas Aidas 21 3:34:49 (  1)
Pogorelovas Ruslanas 21 3:35:07 (  2)
2Tamsta, Vilnius LTU 21 4:07:54 Mikalauskas Robertas 21 4:07:40 (  3)
Kniukšta Romualdas 21 4:07:54 (  4)
3Lietuvos kariuomenė LTU 21 4:11:59 Latvys Gediminas 21 4:11:41 (  5)
Grėsius Tomas 21 4:11:59 (  6)
4Tu durns LTU 21 4:13:56 Mieželis Vytautas 21 4:13:54 (  7)
Damynas Dalius 21 4:13:56 (  8)
5Devbridge, Kaunas LTU 21 4:14:26 Matonis Audrūnas 21 4:14:11 (  9)
Zavistanavičius Ramūnas 21 4:14:26 (10)
6Šilelis, Vilnius LTU 21 4:18:20 Dmukauskas Mantas 21 4:17:59 (11)
Šutas Juozas 21 4:18:20 (12)
7Iš lempos LTU 21 4:23:41 Kaminskij Aleksej 21 4:23:32 (13)
Mečionis Audrius 21 4:23:41 (14)
8Skardis LTU 21 4:29:53 Okunevičius Darius 21 4:29:35 (15)
Dūmanas Arnas 21 4:29:53 (16)
9Inžinieriai, Vilnius LTU 21 4:34:25 Braziulis Ignotas 21 4:34:06 (17)
Trunovas Andrius 21 4:34:25 (18)
10Broliai, Kaunas LTU 21 4:48:24 Bairašauskas Simas 21 4:48:18 (19)
Lenortavičius Tadas 21 4:48:24 (20)
11Schindler, Vilnius LTU 21 4:49:50 Pečiukonis Mantas 21 4:49:48 (21)
Liubartas Artūras 21 4:49:50 (22)
12Kiškiakopūstis, Vilnius LTU 21 4:51:35 Astrauskas Rokas 21 4:51:33 (23)
Kepalas Mindaugas 21 4:51:35 (24)
13AF, Panevėžys LTU 21 4:52:09 Bakanauskas Ignotas 21 4:52:08 (25)
Žilakauskis Giedrius 21 4:52:09 (26)
14Skausmo pasaulyje, Vilnius LTU 21 4:58:28 Juška Tomas 21 4:58:09 (27)
Namajūnas Vytenis 21 4:58:28 (28)
15Šimonių girios biosferos poligono vilkai LTU 21 5:01:10 Aleksandravičius Jonas 21 5:01:07 (29)
Pečiukonis Mindaugas 21 5:01:10 (30)
16Žvalgai, Vilnius LTU 21 5:02:05 Skinulis Pranas 21 5:01:53 (31)
Pieža Mažvydas 21 5:02:05 (32)
17Neskusti rutuliai, Vilnius LTU 21 5:03:17 Baturo Dmitrij 21 5:03:03 (33)
Grabauskas Tomas 21 5:03:17 (34)
18Ž999 LTU 21 5:15:35 Pranskevičius Andrius 21 5:15:20 (35)
Petrilionis Marius 21 5:15:35 (36)
19Pilaitės tandemas LTU 21 5:23:21 Andriulis Tomas 21 5:22:59 (37)
Žižys Gintaras 21 5:23:21 (38)
20Pireka2017, Vilnius LTU 21 5:24:21 Varna Artūras 21 5:24:15 (39)
Kulikauskas Mantas 21 5:24:21 (40)
21Pasileidę plaukus LTU 21 5:26:28 Zalieckas Žydrūnas 21 5:26:24 (41)
Palšauskas Mažvydas 21 5:26:28 (42)
22Žentukai LTU 21 5:56:12 Vencius Marius 21 5:55:53 (43)
Dviliovas Pavelas 21 5:56:12 (44)
23Visagino meistrai LTU 21 6:01:03 Rumiancev Viačeslav 21 6:00:40 (45)
Čižys Vadimas 21 6:01:03 (46)
24Irklo broliai, Prienai LTU 19 6:04:54 Rudokas Arvydas 19 6:04:49 (47)
Davidavičius Tadas 19 6:04:54 (48)
25Veteranai LTU 13 4:03:20 Zaliauskas Mantas 13 4:03:02 (49)
Mačiulis Lukas 13 4:03:20 (50)
26Cube team, Utena LTU 6 5:54:06 Juodelis Tomas 6 5:53:55 (52)
Kutka Karolis 6 5:54:06 (53)
27Fitgym, Utena LTU     Laucius Viktoras   dnf
Katinas Romas   dnf