Žemaitijos taurės Platelių etapas
LTU, Plateliai, 2017-04-17

Rezultatai

Grupės V, V18, V40

Trasa 54.0 km 2 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Taškai Laikas km/h
1VManikas Domas LTUMyBike, Panevėžys 2 1000 2:11:24 24.7
2VValeika Ramūnas LTUVelomanija 2 982 2:13:47 24.2
3VPinaitis Marius LTUMyBike, Vilnius 2 975 2:14:49 24
4VGaurilka Vaidas LTU  2 972 2:15:09 24
5VRemeika Artūras LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 2 968 2:15:45 23.9
6VAndrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 2 966 2:15:59 23.8
7VTiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai 2 949 2:18:32 23.4
8VGrigas Laurynas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2 938 2:20:06 23.1
9VTrakimas Vytautas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 2 929 2:21:26 22.9
10V18Valys Edgaras LTUŠiauliai 2 1000 2:21:35 22.9
11VKavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2 923 2:22:22 22.8
12VPetrauskas Dovydas LTUPats sau fainas, Telšiai 2 910 2:24:23 22.4
13VBeniuševičius Žilvinas LTU  2 900 2:25:57 22.2
14VHenriot Cedric LTUBest team init, Kaunas 2 900 2:25:58 22.2
15V40Kiela Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 2 1000 2:26:20 22.1
16V40Ščerbakovas Artūras LTUVėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 2 998 2:26:40 22.1
17V40Januškevičius Jovaldas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas 2 969 2:31:02 21.5
17V18Rukuiža Erikas LTUPalanga 2 937 2:31:02 21.5
19VKašieta Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Mažeikiai 2 866 2:31:43 21.4
20V40Vaivilavičius Audris LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2 958 2:32:48 21.2
21V40Rukviža Darius LTU  2 957 2:32:50 21.2
22VPilka Donatas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 2 832 2:37:52 20.5
23VIgnatavičius Albertas LTUVilnius 2 831 2:38:08 20.5
24V40Zlatkus Mindaugas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas 2 920 2:39:08 20.4
25V40Baltaragis Gvidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 913 2:40:20 20.2
26V40Barkauskas Žydrūnas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 2 912 2:40:24 20.2
27V40Tinkutis Darius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 2 912 2:40:31 20.2
28VLabutis Gediminas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2 812 2:41:48 20
29V18Narkūnas Justinas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 2 856 2:45:19 19.6
30VČiuželis Darius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 2 788 2:46:39 19.4
31VŠumskas Gytis LTUS-Sportas adventure team 2 788 2:46:50 19.4
32VRokas Armandas LTU  2 741 2:57:25 18.3
33V18Meškauskas Aivaras LTUKlaipėda 2 733 3:13:16 16.8
 VTurkus Justinas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai     dnf  
 VMorkūnas Andrius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas     dnf  
 V18Gailius Eimantas LTUJogaudai, Plungė     dnf  
 V18Rudokas Tadas LTULiga SK, Venta     dnf  
34VGaučas Mažvydas LTUVeloratai DK, Šiauliai 1   1:11:38 22.6
35V40Petrauskas Kęstutis LTUGargždai 1   1:19:03 20.5
36V18Arošius Justas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1   1:31:21 17.7
37V18Žvirzdinas Gytis LTUUAB Salasta, Plungė 1   1:35:46 16.9
38VRauba Kristijonas LTUKolibri 1   1:36:12 16.8
39V40Paukštė Mindaugas LTUOrienteering 1   1:37:40 16.6
40VJuška Laimonas LTUBest team, Kaunas 1   1:45:12 15.4

Tarpiniai laikai