Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas sprinto trasoje
LTU, Panevėžys, 2017-05-13

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 2.4 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Dementavičius Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 10:11 4:17
D
2
Vaitiekus Kasparas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 11:33 4:52
D
3
Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 11:52 5:00
4
Piličiauskas Parbus LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 11:53 5:00
5
Čiauška Tadas LTUJurbarko r. KKSC, Jurbarkas 12:07 5:06
6
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 12:11 5:08
7
Šmitas Martynas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 12:20 5:12
8
Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 12:38 5:19
9
Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 12:48 5:23
10
Voroblievas Simonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 12:53 5:25
11
Šambarys Liutauras LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 13:20 5:37
12
Klevinskas Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 13:22 5:38
13
Baranauskas Augustas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 13:25 5:39
14
Jaloveckas Pijus LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:28 5:40
15
Lukošius Nojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 13:47 5:48
16
Botyrius Giedrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 14:09 5:57
17
Meyer Joris LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 14:16 6:00
18
Jasmontas Audrius LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 14:22 6:03
19
Stanaitis Rimantas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 14:29 6:06
20
Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 14:34 6:08
20
Liutkus Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:34 6:08
22
Videika Juozas LTUJurbarko r. KKSC, Jurbarkas 14:36 6:09
23
Talkevičius Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:53 6:16
24
Zigmantas Jovaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 15:00 6:19
25
Monkevičius Deividas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 15:01 6:19
26
Kazlauskas Osvaldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:09 6:23
27
Vidžiūnas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 15:16 6:26
28
Balna Rapolas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 15:35 6:34
29
Miloševičius Modestas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 15:41 6:36
30
Makutėnas Mikalojus LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 15:42 6:37
31
Davidavičius Augustinas LTUJurbarko r. KKSC, Jurbarkas 16:03 6:45
32
Jurkša Juozapas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:31 6:57
33
Briedis Žygimantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 16:38 7:00
34
Lekiatas Džiugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:27 7:21
35
Mitkus Augustas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 17:33 7:23
36
Grubinskas Linas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 17:45 7:28
37
Monkevičius Gvidas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 17:58 7:34
38
Sungaila Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 18:49 7:55
39
Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:50 7:56
40
Geraltauskas Saulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 19:13 8:05
41
Vaičius Aurelijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 19:17 8:07
42
Šiušė Vakaris LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 23:35 9:56
43
Barišauskas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:09 10:10
44
Malakauskas Giedrius LTUJurbarko r. KKSC, Jurbarkas 30:10 12:42
45
Jančiauskas Augustas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:06 14:21
  Girkantas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
  Vaškys Martynas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai