Birštono pusmaratonis
LTU, Birštonas, 2017-04-30

Rezultatai

Grupė M10KM

Trasa 10.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Kančytė Loreta LTU  37:56.8 3:48
2
Juodeškaitė Monika LTU  40:26.4 4:03
3
Klemkaitė Edita LTUGavaitis SK 43:39.0 4:22
4
Šimkutė Edita LTU  47:23.0 4:44
5
Krinickaitė Meilutė LTUM&S, Vilnius 47:25.3 4:45
6
Kisieliūtė Aurelija LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 48:09.2 4:49
7
Zumbrickienė Laura LTUKlaipėda 48:35.4 4:52
8
Zarankaitė Vilma LTUUkmergė 48:39.6 4:52
9
Motijauskienė Modesta LTUKaunas 48:42.1 4:52
10
Čiužienė Kristina LTU  48:56.8 4:54
11
Borusienė Audronė LTUKauno BMK 49:17.2 4:56
12
Šetkutė Ieva LTUTauragės BMK 49:45.4 4:59
13
Kaubrienė Daiva LTUTauragės BMK 49:48.1 4:59
14
Abromaitytė-Šmaižė Lina LTUJonas maratonas BK, Vilnius 50:59.1 5:06
15
Lencevičiūtė Eglė LTUŠiauliai 51:42.1 5:10
16
Lakštauskienė Jūratė LTUKaišiadorys bėga, Kaišiadorys 51:45.1 5:11
17
Kazikaitytė Jurgita LTUVilnius 51:52.4 5:11
18
Navickaitė Neringa LTUVilniaus BK, Vilnius 51:58.7 5:12
19
Iniakina Liudmila LTU  52:02.8 5:12
20
Marcinkevičiūtė Gerda LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 52:04.1 5:12
21
Vičkačkienė Lina LTUBėgimo klubas 52:06.4 5:13
22
Višinskienė Jolita LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 52:17.4 5:14
23
Pacevičiūtė Giedrė LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 52:22.9 5:14
24
Pangonienė Sigita LTUAlytus 52:41.3 5:16
25
Abramavičiūtė Agnė LTUVėjas SK, Birštonas 52:43.5 5:16
26
Barzdaitytė Inga LTUPrienai 53:04.8 5:18
27
Nakrienė Lina LTUBrum brum komanda 53:07.5 5:19
28
Gaulytė Dovilė LTUAlytus 53:13.5 5:19
29
Paulavičienė Rasa LTUKaunas 53:21.8 5:20
30
Kratko Kristina LTUKaunas 53:23.2 5:20
31
Monstavičiūtė Milda LTUNike LT 53:26.0 5:21
32
Čelkonienė Milita LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 53:36.5 5:22
33
Sankauskienė Rita LTUVilnius 53:43.0 5:22
34
Rauličkienė Ingrida LTUAlytus 53:49.4 5:23
35
Kolpakaitė Elita LTUDruskininkai 54:03.9 5:24
36
Žiemelienė Rasa LTUKaunas 54:07.1 5:25
37
Petkutė Sandra LTUVilnius 54:08.1 5:25
38
Knizikevičienė Agnė LTUKaunas 54:13.4 5:25
39
Bučiūtė Raminta LTUPrienai 54:17.8 5:26
40
Liutkevičiūtė Rasa LTUKaunas 54:36.0 5:28
41
Gimžauskaitė Agnė LTUVascSurg, Kaunas 54:47.5 5:29
42
Martinkėnaitė Eglė LTUVilnius 54:47.8 5:29
43
Adžgauskienė Jolanta LTUVIP, Kaunas 54:51.6 5:29
44
Baranauskaitė Sonata LTUKaunas 54:54.4 5:29
45
Dobrovolskytė Vijolė LTUKauno BMK 55:00.2 5:30
46
Miknevičiūtė Eglė LTUParko chebra 55:04.0 5:30
47
Urbontaitytė Viktorija LTUTauragės BMK, Tauragė 55:06.7 5:31
48
Baranauskaitė Greta LTUVilnius 55:37.8 5:34
49
Virbickaitė Austėja LTUVilnius 55:41.9 5:34
50
Slivinskienė Jūratė LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilkaviškis 56:07.5 5:37
51
Kurkauskaitė Rimantė LTUAktyvios moterys, Birštonas 56:10.2 5:37
52
Markevičienė Jurgita LTUKaunas 56:21.0 5:38
53
Matiušinaitė Agnė LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 56:28.8 5:39
54
Brukštė Sandra LTUVilnius 56:30.9 5:39
55
Bytautė Vaida LTUKaunas 56:33.8 5:39
56
Paliuienė Janina LTU  56:39.7 5:40
57
Žilionytė Gerda LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 56:40.4 5:40
58
Gutauskienė Lina LTUVip, Kaunas 57:04.5 5:42
59
Lukaševičienė Giedrė LTUVIP, Kaunas 57:05.8 5:43
60
Abasevičiūtė Kornelija LTUPrienai 57:07.7 5:43
61
Palubinskė Indre LTUŠiauliai 57:21.5 5:44
62
Bredulytė Rita LTU  57:23.8 5:44
63
Gailiūnienė Paulina LTUEžerėlio pagrindinė mokykla, Ežerėlis 57:51.8 5:47
64
Baškytė Julija LTUBirštonas 57:52.2 5:47
65
Kuizinaitė Milda LTULrytas 57:56.6 5:48
66
Janulevičienė Edita LTU  58:32.2 5:51
67
Popova Marina LTUŽ999, Vilnius 59:05.2 5:55
68
Paplauskaitė Otavija LTUAktyvios moterys, Prienai 59:07.3 5:55
69
Kergytė Kristina LTUKaunas 59:14.0 5:55
70
Pockevicienė Rasa LTUPockevičių bėgimo klubas 59:25.1 5:57
71
Blažienė Aušra LTUJonava 59:27.9 5:57
72
Baranauskienė Daiva LTUKaunas 59:28.0 5:57
73
Žemaitienė Jūratė LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 59:58.3 6:00
74
Butavičiūtė Toma LTUŠiauliai 1:00:00.3 6:00
75
Bakūnaitė Akvilė LTUVilnius 1:00:07.2 6:01
76
Apulskytė Gabrielė LTUVilnius 1:00:10.6 6:01
77
Laumytė Deimantė LTUVytautas Mineral spa 1:00:13.9 6:01
78
Bakienė Rasa LTUTotilo, Kaunas 1:00:26.8 6:03
79
Jočienė Evelina LTUKaunas 1:00:29.6 6:03
80
Bartkevičiūtė Ilona LTUVIP, Vilnius 1:00:41.3 6:04
81
Kubilė Vilma LTUVilnius 1:00:48.3 6:05
82
Vrubliauskaitė Justina LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:01:06.1 6:07
83
Kukučionytė Eglė LTULazdijai 1:01:13.7 6:07
84
Adomaitienė Raimonda LTU  1:01:21.1 6:08
85
Jonaitytė Rasa LTUKaunas 1:01:28.0 6:09
86
Lukoševičienė Brigita LTUVIP, Vilnius 1:01:33.0 6:09
87
Savickienė Justina LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 1:01:35.2 6:10
88
Misevičiūtė Ingrida LTUCb components, Kaunas 1:01:56.3 6:12
89
Antulionytė Viktorija LTUMarijampolė 1:02:06.7 6:13
90
Pleckaitienė Daiva LTUVIP, Kaunas 1:02:11.5 6:13
91
Mažeikaitė Zita LTUKaunas 1:02:21.9 6:14
92
Januševskaja Diana LTUŠvenčionių PUC, Kaunas 1:02:53.2 6:17
93
Gerdvilė Jurgita LTUTrakai 1:02:57.0 6:18
94
Gintautaitė Monika LTUKaunas 1:03:06.4 6:19
95
Tylienė Vaiva LTUFunrun, Vilnius 1:03:14.2 6:19
96
Karkutytė Evelina LTUJu2ju2, Vilnius 1:03:25.2 6:21
97
Mieldažienė Žydrė LTUVIP, Kauno r. 1:04:03.1 6:24
98
Čiurlienė Karina LTUVIP, Vilnius 1:04:30.9 6:27
99
Lietuvaitė Rasa LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilniaus r. 1:04:49.2 6:29
100
Kašėtaitė Dovilė LTUVytautas Mineral Spa, Alytus 1:05:24.4 6:32
101
Jančiauskaitė Emilija LTUVilnius 1:06:09.9 6:37
102
Motiejūnienė Sonata LTUVip, Širvintos 1:06:36.1 6:40
103
Vasiljeva Jolita LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 1:06:56.5 6:42
104
Noreikaitė Milda LTULietuvos sveikuolių sąjunga, Prienai 1:07:17.9 6:44
105
Karvelytė Sigita LTU  1:07:18.0 6:44
106
Kaunienė Audronė LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 1:08:15.8 6:50
107
Stasionytė Ieva LTU  1:08:20.3 6:50
108
Vaščiūnaitė Julija LTUDryžuotas vienaragis, Vilnius 1:08:29.3 6:51
109
Banevičienė Milda LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:08:32.1 6:51
110
Sutkutė Neringa LTUVaikų linija, Kaunas 1:08:49.5 6:53
111
Savickienė Eglė LTUŠiauliai 1:08:56.8 6:54
112
Viliušytė Irma LTUVIP, Kaunas 1:09:33.3 6:57
113
Uckutė Guoda LTUVilnius 1:09:54.0 6:59
114
Glušauskaitė Gabrielė LTUPrienai 1:10:06.3 7:01
115
Leškuvienė Indrė LTUVilnius 1:10:24.7 7:02
116
Mileikaitė Aistė LTUNMA, Vilnius 1:10:45.5 7:05
117
Čebanauskė Erika LTUsportuokstilingai.lt, Kaunas 1:11:05.3 7:07
118
Masionienė Gintarė LTUGyvenimas su kokybės ženklu, Garliava 1:11:19.9 7:08
119
Žičkė Giedrė LTUVIP, Vilnius 1:13:07.6 7:19
120
Skučienė Danutė LTUGarliava 1:13:44.3 7:22
121
Astrauskienė Jolanta LTUVIP, Šiauliai 1:14:34.9 7:27
122
Talalajevienė Indrė LTUVip, Vilnius 1:14:47.5 7:29
123
Rimkevičienė Ugnė LTUVIP, Kaunas 1:17:06.8 7:43
124
Bartuškevičienė Daina LTUMarijampolė 1:17:51.0 7:47
125
Galeckienė Neringa LTUVIP, Marijampolė 1:18:01.4 7:48
126
Šilkaitytė Agnė LTUVIP, Vilnius 1:22:15.2 8:14

Tarpiniai laikai