MTB Šiauliai
LTU, Šiauliai, 2017-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 1 d. 5.0 km, 2 d. 66.0 km 2 ratai, 3 d. 50.0 km

Rinktis  suma  XC  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma XC 2 diena 3 diena
1
Manikas Domas LTUMyBike, Panevėžys 4:14:05.415:23.8 (  2)2:10:49.4 (  2)1:47:52.2 (  2)
2
Pacevičius Šarūnas LTUMyBike, Kaunas 4:14:07.915:06.5 (  1)2:11:08.8 (  5)1:47:52.6 (  3)
3
Sorokins Dmitrijs LATRietuma banka, Riga 4:14:16.215:33.2 (  3)2:10:50.1 (  3)1:47:52.9 (  4)
4
Kovaliovas Edgaras LTUTopTeam - Ultrabike, Vilnius 4:14:38.017:20.4 (11)2:09:30.1 (  1)1:47:47.5 (  1)
5
Besaha Mikhail LATRietuma banka, Riga 4:16:03.316:13.9 (  4)2:11:06.8 (  4)1:48:42.6 (  7)
6
Pinaitis Marius LTUMyBike, Vilnius 4:16:34.316:16.3 (  6)2:11:21.4 (  6)1:48:56.6 (  9)
7
Utkinas Martynas LTUTopTeam - Ultrabike, Vilnius 4:17:09.617:18.7 (10)2:11:49.8 (  7)1:48:01.1 (  5)
8
Danyla Denas LTUVelomanija - Koldas, Vilnius 4:20:37.816:16.8 (  7)2:15:59.0 (  9)1:48:22.0 (  6)
9
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 4:21:29.516:14.6 (  5)2:16:01.2 (10)1:49:13.7 (10)
10
Volungevičius Karolis LTUVelomanija - Koldas, Kaunas 4:22:14.017:27.1 (12)2:15:58.9 (  8)1:48:48.0 (  8)
11
Dumčius Matas LTUVelomanija - Koldas, Kaunas 4:25:47.316:18.1 (  8)2:19:26.6 (11)1:50:02.6 (11)
12
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 4:33:08.417:06.5 (  9)2:20:51.7 (14)1:55:10.2 (15)
13
Remeika Artūras LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 4:34:04.518:05.6 (13)2:20:50.1 (13)1:55:08.8 (14)
14
Kubilius Romas LTUVersmė MTB, Plateliai 4:57:37.520:06.3 (16)2:31:54.2 (17)2:05:37.0 (22)
15
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 5:06:22.821:16.6 (17)2:33:33.8 (18)2:11:32.4 (26)
16
Valiukevičius Andrius LTUDviračių salonas CT, Vilnius 5:15:17.123:43.1 (20)2:45:09.6 (20)2:06:24.4 (24)
17
Turkus Justinas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 5:26:27.223:09.1 (19)2:49:03.0 (22)2:14:15.1 (27)
18
Sodys Gintautas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 5:52:32.821:57.2 (18)2:58:37.8 (24)2:31:57.8 (28)
19
Žiaukas Linas LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 6:42:23.725:01.3 (21)3:29:10.0 (25)2:48:12.4 (29)
20
Grigas Laurynas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 2:09:14.818:18.0 (14)dns1:50:56.8 (12)
21
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 2:14:58.119:29.4 (15)dns1:55:28.7 (18)
22
Žiūkas Mindaugas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 4:41:04.7dns2:35:08.1 (19)2:05:56.6 (23)
23
Tiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:51:02.6dns1:06:57.01:51:02.6 (13)
24
Beniuševičius Žilvinas LTUKardanas, Šiauliai 1:55:12.4dnsdns1:55:12.4 (16)
25
Pilka Donatas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:55:23.3dnsdns1:55:23.3 (17)
26
Nemanis Remigijus LTUŠiauliai 1:56:02.2dnsdns1:56:02.2 (19)
27
Mačiulis Dainius LTUNordic cab 1:56:07.7dnsdns1:56:07.7 (20)
28
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:01:39.5dnsdns2:01:39.5 (21)
29
Rudys Jonas LTUEverest team, Vilnius 2:06:24.4dnsdns2:06:24.4 (24)
30
Ožiūnas Justinas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 2:19:33.4dns2:19:33.4 (12)dns
31
Kašieta Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Mažeikiai 2:26:31.4dns2:26:31.4 (15)dns
32
Barniškis Julius LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 2:31:08.0dns2:31:08.0 (16)dns
33
Zaubidovas Viktoras LTUŠiauliai 2:46:45.6dns2:46:45.6 (21)dns
34
Čiuželis Darius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 2:50:07.9dns2:50:07.9 (23)dns