Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiselev Vladislav | RUS | Russia | 12:13 | 4:04 |
2 |
Toivanen Elmeri | FIN | Finland | 12:28 | 4:09 |
3 |
Salen Robin | SWE | Sweden | 12:37 | 4:12 |
4 |
Pavlenko Aleksandr | RUS | Russia | 12:49 | 4:16 |
5 |
Baklid Jorgen | NOR | Norway | 13:01 | 4:20 |
6 |
Heimdal Audun | NOR | Norway | 13:04 | 4:21 |
7 |
Sjökvist Henning | SWE | Sweden | 13:06 | 4:22 |
8 |
Toivonen Eevert | FIN | Finland | 13:07 | 4:22 |
9 |
Härkönen Tommi | FIN | Finland | 13:21 | 4:27 |
10 |
Müller Nicola | SUI | Switzerland | 13:32 | 4:30 |
11 |
Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | SWE | Sweden | 13:39 | 4:33 |
12 |
Vaitkus Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | 13:45 | 4:35 |
13 |
Ambrazas Ignas | LTU | Lithuania | 13:48 | 4:36 |
14 |
Gulyaev Vitaly | RUS | Russia | 13:50 | 4:36 |
14 |
Gulbrandsen Vegard | NOR | Norway | 13:50 | 4:36 |
16 |
Viippola Aapo | FIN | Finland | 14:07 | 4:42 |
17 |
Stary Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:15 | 4:45 |
18 |
Rissanen Roniville | FIN | Finland | 14:18 | 4:46 |
19 |
Pļaviņš Niks | LAT | Latvia | 14:24 | 4:48 |
20 |
Ogorodnikov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 14:34 | 4:51 |
20 |
Tervala Miska | FIN | Finland | 14:34 | 4:51 |
22 |
Gravir Eivind Ofsthus | NOR | Norway | 14:36 | 4:52 |
23 |
Tceriukov Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 14:45 | 4:55 |
24 |
Hlavac Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:50 | 4:56 |
25 |
Kutsar Georg Caius | EST | Estonia | 15:02 | 5:00 |
26 |
Jacobsson Filip | SWE | Sweden | 15:06 | 5:02 |
27 |
Vlasov Nicolai | RUS | Russia | 15:27 | 5:09 |
28 |
Hallop Kevin | EST | Estonia | 15:29 | 5:09 |
29 |
Astrup Arnesen Ulrik | NOR | Norway | 15:31 | 5:10 |
30 |
Boos Noel | SUI | Switzerland | 15:39 | 5:13 |
30 |
Eriksson Simon Emanuel | SWE | Sweden | 15:39 | 5:13 |
32 |
Corradini Francesco | ITA | Italy | 15:40 | 5:13 |
33 |
Bartos Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:47 | 5:15 |
34 |
Deininger Lukas | SUI | Switzerland | 15:48 | 5:16 |
35 |
Biro Sefan Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 16:22 | 5:27 |
36 |
Dekrét Jakub | SVK | Slovakia | 16:23 | 5:27 |
37 |
Sarksņa Andris | LAT | Latvia | 16:52 | 5:37 |
38 |
Szasz Botond | HUN | Hungary | 16:54 | 5:38 |
39 |
Müller Severin | SUI | Switzerland | 17:41 | 5:53 |
40 |
Constantin Cristian | ROU | Romania | 20:58 | 6:59 |
41 |
Lukashevich Vitaliy | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 20:59 | 6:59 |
42 |
Kuznetsov Nikita | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 21:11 | 7:03 |
43 |
Kiya Yujiro | JPN | Japan | 29:01 | 9:40 |
Grywenz Olle | SWE | Sweden | dnf | ||
Sorokin Stepan | KAZ | Kazakhstan | dsq | ||
Rõõm Andres | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Penchev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq |