Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Ratai | Laikas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lašinis Venantas | LTU | Staki DK, Technorama | 14 | 2:25:20 |
2 |
Klimavičius Justas | LTU | Velomanija - Koldas, Vilnius | 14 | 2:25:29 |
3 |
Becis Armands | LAT | Rietumu bank, Ryga | 14 | 2:25:29 |
4 |
Valiauga Arnoldas | LTU | Top team - UltraBike, Utena | 14 | 2:26:28 |
5 |
Knops Kristaps | LAT | Evelo team, Riga | 14 | 2:27:39 |
6 |
Gembeckas Tomas | LTU | Staki DK, Technorama | 14 | 2:28:20 |
7 |
Kovaliovas Edgaras | LTU | Top team - UltraBike, Vilnius | 14 | 2:28:23 |
8 |
Birenis Arvydas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Klaipėda | 14 | 2:28:35 |
9 |
Blockis Vytautas | LTU | Focus Vilnius, Kaunas | 14 | 2:28:36 |
10 |
Beniušis Justas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Klaipėda | 14 | 2:29:10 |
11 |
Adomaitis Rojus | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Klaipėda | 14 | 2:29:12 |
12 |
Talačka Lukas | LTU | Top team - UltraBike, Ukmergė | 14 | 2:29:12 |
13 |
Šiškevičius Paulius | LTU | Staki DK, Technorama, Vilnius | 14 | 2:29:14 |
14 |
Videika Airidas | LTU | Velomanija - Koldas, Alytus | 14 | 2:29:15 |
15 |
Gudiškis Eimantas | LTU | Velomanija - Koldas, Vilkaviškis | 14 | 2:29:22 |
16 |
Mačiulis Mykolas | LTU | CHAIN GANG, Ignalina | 14 | 2:29:23 |
17 |
Astrauskas Linas | LTU | CHAIN GANG, Vilnius | 14 | 2:29:36 |
18 |
Ramonas Kazimieras | LTU | Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda | 14 | 2:29:43 |
19 |
Inovskis Nauris | LAT | Evelo team, Riga | 14 | 2:30:09 |
20 |
Kaupas Gediminas | LTU | Staki DK, Technorama | 14 | 2:30:13 |
21 |
Matuliauskas Egidijus | LTU | Velomanija - Koldas, Vilnius | 14 | 2:31:01 |
22 |
Volungevičius Karolis | LTU | Velomanija - Koldas, Kaunas | 14 | 2:31:01 |
23 |
Žemaitaitis Audrius | LTU | Velomanija - Koldas, Vilkaviškis | 14 | 2:31:01 |
24 |
Mateliūnas Tomas | LTU | Focus Vilnius, Pakruojis | 14 | 2:31:42 |
25 |
Stasiūnas Marius | LTU | Focus Vilnius, Vilnius | 14 | 2:31:56 |
26 |
Sanajevas Paulius | LTU | Blitz, S-Sportas, Druskininkai | 14 | 2:31:56 |
26 |
Jurna Danielius | LTU | Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius | 14 | 2:31:56 |
28 |
Šemežys Aidas | LTU | Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas | 14 | 2:31:57 |
29 |
Jurkus Andrius | LTU | Blitz, S-Sportas, Vilnius | 14 | 2:32:02 |
30 |
Ropė Laurynas | LTU | Blitz, S-Sportas, Vilnius | 14 | 2:32:04 |
31 |
Jakimčius Giedrius | LTU | Blitz, S-Sportas, Vilnius | 14 | 2:32:07 |
32 |
Micė Tomas | LTU | Lola, Vilnius | 14 | 2:32:12 |
33 |
Viļumovs Ivo | LAT | Evelo team, Rīga | 14 | 2:32:22 |
34 |
Jankauskas Matas | LTU | Staki DK, Technorama | 13 | 2:18:50 |
35 |
Sisolatins Arturs | LAT | Belo cycling project, Rīga | 13 | 2:18:54 |
36 |
Kampe Mareks | LAT | Gaismas magija - Stividors lp | 13 | 2:29:47 |
37 |
Mockevičius Tomas | LTU | Top team - UltraBike, Trakai | 12 | 2:31:24 |
38 |
Gulbinas Marius | LTU | S-Sportas, Šiauliai | 11 | 2:28:00 |
39 |
Šideikis Povilas | LTU | Umarai SP, R. Sargūno SG, Vilniaus m. SC, Panevėžys | 10 | 2:06:04 |
40 |
Strakšys Svajūnas | LTU | Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda | 9 | 2:06:04 |
41 |
Džervus Darijus | LTU | Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda | 8 | 1:23:08 |
42 |
Mareckas Giedrius | LTU | Lola, Vilnius | 8 | 1:32:50 |
43 |
Tiškus Artūras | LTU | S-Sportas, Telšiai | 7 | 1:13:25 |
44 |
Seluchinas Maksimas | LTU | Blitz, S-Sportas, Vilnius | 5 | 1:02:09 |
45 |
Lukjanovs Andris | LAT | Gaismas magija - Stividors lp | 5 | 2:29:26 |