Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2017-06-03

Rezultatai

Grupė Z-VYR

Trasa 10.0 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Baranauskas Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Kaunas 15 1:28:35
2
Lukoševičius Augustas LTUJavonis OK, Kaunas 15 1:28:37
3
Danaitis Aurimas LTURokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius 15 1:34:51
4
Šimėnas Andrius LTURokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius 15 1:34:52
5
Daukšas Paulius LTUVakare alaus, Vilnius 15 1:40:33
6
Strimaitis Emilis LTUVakare alaus, Vilnius 15 1:40:34
7
Kameneckas Justinas LTUSutrauktos kojos, Vilnius 15 1:47:05
8
Bakula Vitalij LTUSutrauktos kojos, Vilnius 15 1:47:06
9
Krypa Siarhei BLRKrabovyi salat, Minsk 15 1:48:10
10
Makhnach Artsem BLRKrabovyi salat, Minsk 15 1:48:11
11
Kalesnikau Aliaksandr BLRD & B, Minsk 15 1:48:59
12
Minchanka Aliaksei BLRD & B, Minsk 15 1:49:00
13
Kudelis Žilvinas LTUMindaugo šypsenos klinika, Vilnius 15 1:51:15
14
Kudelis Mindaugas LTUMindaugo šypsenos klinika, Vilnius 15 1:51:16
15
Ziaunys Evaldas LTUAngry delta squad, Vilnius 15 1:54:03
16
Morkunas Mindaugas LTUAngry delta squad, Vilnius 15 1:54:04
17
Dūda Audrius LTUKačerga, Vilnius 15 2:00:21
18
Šot Jan LTUKačerga, Vilnius 15 2:00:22
19
Petkevičius Andrius LTUPaslaptukai, Vilnius 15 2:01:09
20
Žitkauskas Mindaugas LTUPaslaptukai, Vilnius 15 2:01:12
21
Liashchynski Ivan BLREddy and Crash, Minsk 15 2:06:27
21
Bachyla Valera BLREddy and Crash, Minsk 15 2:06:27
23
Ozerenskis Mantvydas LTUHunting boys, Vilnius 15 2:12:17
24
Poliakas Justas LTUHunting boys, Vilnius 15 2:12:18
25
Juška Tomas LTUSkausmo pasaulyje, Vilnius 15 2:14:04
26
Namajūnas Vytenis LTUSkausmo pasaulyje, Vilnius 15 2:14:07
27
Vilūnas Nerijus LTURandom team name 14, Vilnius 15 2:18:15
28
Stasytis Mantas LTURandom team name 14, Vilnius 15 2:18:17
29
Matuliauskas Povilas LTU2P Team, Vilnius 15 2:19:42
30
Narkevičius Paulius LTU2P Team, Vilnius 15 2:19:45
31
Kapleris Dainius LTUBALTIC3, Vilnius 15 2:20:39
32
Ragelevičius Artūras LTUBALTIC3, Vilnius 15 2:20:41
33
Alesius Linas LTUDL, Vilnius 15 2:23:11
34
Griškėnas Donatas LTUDL, Vilnius 15 2:23:14
35
Juškevičius Vytautas LTUUAB Aušvyta, Vilnius 15 2:37:41
36
Kernagis Algimantas LTUALGIALIUS, Zarasai 15 2:46:25
36
Keželius Alius LTUALGIALIUS, Zarasai 15 2:46:25
38
Grigaliūnas Paulius LTUDviratis, Vilnius 15 2:47:22
39
Bagdonas Vytenis LTUDviratis, Vilnius 15 2:47:24
40
Jakumas Mantas LTUTransferGo Meškiai, Vilnius 15 3:19:56
41
Eskis Martynas LTUTransferGo Meškiai, Vilnius 15 3:19:58
42
Banys Marius LTUM & A, Vilnius 15 3:37:46
43
Maračinskas Antanas LTUM & A, Vilnius 15 3:37:49
44
Vrubleuski Kiryl BLR05NaDvoih, Minsk 15 3:59:57
45
Bulyanitsa Dmitry BLR05NaDvoih, Minsk 15 4:00:01
46
Selivanau Aliaksei BLRPink panther, Minsk 15 4:00:03
47
Yakubau Vadzim BLRPink panther, Minsk 15 4:00:04
48
Reika Lukas LTUPasiklydę Vilniuje, Klaipėda 15 4:00:11
49
Reika Osvaldas LTUPasiklydę Vilniuje, Klaipėda 15 4:00:16
50
Verchovych Andrej LTUEnjoy, Vilnius 15 4:33:31
51
Butkevičius Dariuš LTUEnjoy, Vilnius 15 4:33:34
52
Žibas Aurimas LTUKieti riešutėliai, Vilnius 14 3:11:39
53
Jasiūnas Ignas LTUKieti riešutėliai, Vilnius 14 3:11:41
54
Čebatorius Aušvydas LTUUAB Aušvyta, Vilnius 13 2:37:39
55
Lėveris Tadas LTUPusbroliai, Palanga 9 3:24:37
56
Vosylius Dainius LTUPusbroliai, Palanga 9 3:24:39
57
Grinevič Ruslan LTUTakeWay VE2, Vilnius 9 4:30:00
58
Venskutonis Žygimantas LTUTakeWay VE2, Vilnius 9 4:30:01
59
Montvila Aivaras LTUJaunikio išbandymas, Marijampolė 7 2:22:03
60
Montvila Marius LTUJaunikio išbandymas, Marijampolė 7 2:22:08
61
Kaminskas Vytautas LTUTigrai, Vilnius   1:45:26
62
Anikejev Nikolaj LTUTigrai, Vilnius   1:45:28
  Vasiliauskas Audrius LTU@, Vilnius   dnf
  Šaučiūnas Marius LTU@, Vilnius   dnf

Tarpiniai laikai