Klaipėdos maratonas
LTU, Klaipėda, 2017-07-02

Rezultatai

Grupė V10KM

Trasa 10.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Čiapas Agnius LTU  36:10.7 3:37
2
Sadauskas Justinas LTURokiškis 38:04.1 3:48
3
Bartašius Mažvydas LTURun365, Šiauliai 38:35.9 3:51
4
Sprūds Edgars LTULiepāja 38:58.6 3:53
5
Mingėla Audrius LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 39:34.8 3:57
6
Jakubik Piotr LTU31 BLT, Poznan 39:48.8 3:58
7
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė run, Plungė 40:21.4 4:02
8
Kasparavičius Darius LTUŠilutė 40:44.1 4:04
9
Dargis Donatas LTUKlaipėda 41:53.6 4:11
10
Žukovskis Tomas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kretingalė 41:59.9 4:11
11
Baranauskas Mantas LTUKlaipėda 42:32.5 4:15
12
Rimeikis Linas LTUPlungė 42:52.7 4:17
13
Pečkys Artūras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 43:02.3 4:18
14
Gusčius Povilas LTU  44:00.7 4:24
15
Servuta Andrius LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 44:12.1 4:25
16
Stonkus Šarūnas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 44:19.4 4:25
17
Danaitis Aurimas LTURokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius 44:25.6 4:26
18
Jankus Valdas LTUŠiauliai 44:26.3 4:26
19
D'acri Luigi LTUCosenza 44:41.4 4:28
20
Jarmolavičius Jonas LTUsupakuota.lt, Vilnius 44:43.4 4:28
21
Janušauskas Ovidijus LTUTelšiai 45:17.7 4:31
22
Maziliauskas Vytautas LTURun for science, Vilnius 45:21.9 4:32
23
PudŁo Kamil LTU31 BLT, Poznan 45:34.0 4:33
24
RaciŃski Łukasz LTU31 BLT, Poznan 45:48.0 4:34
25
Valužis Juozas LTUViesulas, Klaipėda 46:13.8 4:37
26
Gedminas Donatas LTU  46:25.1 4:38
27
Bartkus Kęstutis LTUKlaipėda 46:48.9 4:40
28
Laukevičius Vykintas LTURusnietis, Klaipėda 46:59.0 4:41
29
Zinkevičius Andrius LTUKaunas 47:09.8 4:42
30
Jundulas Saulius LTU  47:11.3 4:43
31
Mazgeika Arlandas LTUŠilutė 47:29.9 4:44
32
Liaudenskas Gintaras LTUŠiauliai 47:33.1 4:45
33
Kurkiewicz RadosŁaw LTU1 RWT, Poznan 47:35.2 4:45
34
Berton Stefano LTUMilan 47:43.5 4:46
34
Apšega Edgaras LTUAdform, Vilnius 47:43.5 4:46
36
Kliauza Povilas LTUDruskininkai 47:44.2 4:46
37
Jarmoška Leonas LTUVėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 47:49.4 4:46
38
Jarmolavičius Jonas LTUsupakuota.lt, Vilnius 48:04.2 4:48
39
Kučinskas Vilius LTUKęstučio MPB, Tauragė 48:04.8 4:48
40
Vosylius Dainius LTUBėgimo klubas, Palanga 48:08.4 4:48
41
Tokarevas Osvaldas LTUVIP, Plungė 48:09.9 4:48
42
Jaraminas Žilvinas LTUKlaipėda 48:15.2 4:49
43
Budreika Titas LTUUž laisvę, Vilnius 48:21.6 4:50
44
Šimkus Andrius LTUŠilalė 48:27.0 4:50
45
Urbietis Vilius LTUCobra team, Šiauliai 48:32.5 4:51
46
Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUCobra team, Šiauliai 48:32.6 4:51
47
Abidi Emilis LTUCobra team, Šiauliai 48:32.9 4:51
48
Karsokas Vidas LTUKlaipėda 48:33.6 4:51
49
Melvydas Žygimantas LTUKlaipėda 48:53.9 4:53
50
Simanavičius Tadas LTUKlaipėda 48:58.4 4:53
51
Momgaudis Giedrius LTUGardena, Kaunas 49:00.9 4:54
52
Siautilas Egidijus LTUPlungė 49:01.5 4:54
53
Swoboda Krzysztof LTU31 BLT, Poznan 49:03.9 4:54
54
Tiss Tomass Reinis LTURiga 49:13.0 4:55
55
Dzikovič Ričard LTUVilnius 49:24.8 4:56
56
Grabauskas Martynas LTUŠilalė 49:28.6 4:56
57
Leski Andrzej LTU31 BLT, Poznan 49:41.8 4:58
58
Kmeliauskas Artūras LTU  49:47.9 4:58
59
Paulauskas Aurimas LTU  50:07.1 5:00
60
Arlauskas Jonas LTUAlytus 50:26.5 5:02
61
Kesely Andrej LTU  50:29.4 5:02
62
Zaracki Łukasz LTU31 BLT, Poznan 50:29.8 5:02
63
Kubilius Mantas LTUMotyvuoti, Skuodas 50:49.7 5:04
64
Jankauskas Mantas LTUGargždai 50:54.0 5:05
65
Valančius Saulius LTUŠiauliai 50:59.7 5:05
66
Norvilas Bronislovas LTURitmas, Gargždai 51:01.6 5:06
67
Beliak Nikolaj LTUKlaipėda 51:13.9 5:07
68
Djakov Sergej LTUKlaipėda 51:16.3 5:07
69
Fetingis Evaldas LTUPagėgiai 51:24.0 5:08
70
Galdikas Rolandas LTUDTR, Klaipėda 51:29.6 5:08
71
Minelga Aidas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 51:47.9 5:10
72
Daugintis Mantas LTUsupakuota.lt, Vilnius 52:04.8 5:12
73
Raudys Vilius LTU  52:15.0 5:13
74
Džiugas Ramūnas LTUAdvokato kontora, Klaipėda 52:19.8 5:13
75
Venckus Karolis LTUBėk!, Palanga 52:32.1 5:15
76
Lukšys Darius LTU  52:42.2 5:16
77
Chodakov Tomas LTUParko chebra, Klaipėda 52:49.3 5:16
78
Maneikis Juozas LTUTelšiai 52:58.1 5:17
79
Dėkontas Ričardas LTU  53:07.2 5:18
80
Stasiulis Lukas LTURobinzonada adventure team, Klaipėda 53:12.4 5:19
81
Ratautas Remigijus LTUGardena, Vilnius 53:12.5 5:19
82
Kasmauskis Arūnas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 53:18.0 5:19
83
Žilius Eimantas LTUParko chebra, Klaipėda 54:22.1 5:26
84
Harasimczyk Andrzej LTU31 BLT, Poznan 54:25.1 5:26
85
Viršila Mindaugas LTUTelia, Klaipėda 54:35.4 5:27
86
Proszowski JarosŁaw LTU31 BLT, Poznan 54:51.6 5:29
87
Jokubauskas Tadas LTUTJ family, Vilnius 55:08.7 5:30
88
Mielcarek Artur LTU31 BLT, Poznan 55:19.7 5:31
89
Švelnys Aringas LTUMažeikiai 55:46.6 5:34
90
Šideikytė Laima LTUPlungė 57:05.0 5:42
91
Žvagims Albertas LTU  57:17.9 5:43
92
Mikalauskas Audrius LTUGardena, Kaunas 58:02.4 5:48
93
Mazurek MirosŁaw LTU31 BLT, Poznan 58:15.0 5:49
94
PbrzÓzka Damian LTU31 BLT, Poznan 58:15.2 5:49
95
Kesminas Audrius LTUTelia, Klaipėda 58:54.0 5:53
96
Raslavičius Kęstutis LTUKaunas 59:27.1 5:56
97
Vyšniauskas Vitalijus LTUParko chebra, Klaipėda 1:00:06.2 6:00
98
Daraška Mindaugas LTUKaunas 1:01:44.1 6:10
99
Bartkus Tomas LTUŠiauliai 1:02:12.6 6:13
100
Bartkus Kestutis LTUŠiauliai 1:02:12.9 6:13
101
Mikaliūnas Šarūnas LTUVGTU, Neringa 1:03:15.7 6:19
102
Viršila Egidijus LTUKlaipėda 1:04:01.4 6:24
103
Choinski Tomasz LTU31 BLT, Poznan 1:10:18.2 7:01
104
Balčiūnas Liudas LTUGardena, Kudirkos Naumiestis 1:12:46.6 7:16
105
BuŁka Emil LTU31 BLT, Poznan 1:16:08.6 7:36

Tarpiniai laikai