Vilniaus rogaining
LTU, Vilnius, 2017-11-11

Rezultatai

Grupė BMEG3

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1560 3:00:03  
2
Urbelionis Karolis LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas 1560 3:00:04  
3
Bacys Modestas LTUsportovaistine.lt, Vilnius 1520 2:57:18  
4
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUWoxx barbers, Vilnius 1520 2:57:19  
5
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUVikingai, Kaunas 1440 2:56:19  
6
Mačiulis Dainius LTUVikingai, Vilnius 1440 2:56:21  
7
Kriukas Darius LTUDJ, Vilnius 1380 3:02:31  
8
Ralys Vytautas LTUNekonkurencingi 1370 2:59:20  
8
Cibas Domantas LTUNekonkurencingi 1370 2:59:20  
10
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1300 3:08:42  
11
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1290 3:09:12  
12
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1280 3:01:58  
13
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1280 3:05:46  
13
Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1280 3:05:46  
15
Norkutė Neringa LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 1250 3:07:22  
16
Kantautas Marius LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 1250 3:07:25  
17
Pajėda Gediminas LTUaplenksave.lt / F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1240 3:03:39  
18
Galdikas Edgaras LTUaplenksave.lt / F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1240 3:03:41  
19
Dolgovienė Vida LTUViKri, Vilnius 1230 2:56:40  
20
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUViKri, Vilnius 1230 2:56:45  
21
Grikšas Rolandas LTUEko2šiluma, Kaunas 1230 2:56:56  
22
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUEko2šiluma, Kaunas 1230 2:57:01  
23
Dorofejev Jurij LTUDJ, Vilnius 1230 3:02:17  
24
Bačkys Rolandas LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 1210 2:59:23  
25
Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1210 2:59:24  
26
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1200 2:53:56  
26
Buožys Egidijus LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1200 2:53:56  
28
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUPinkis ir Makaulė, Vilnius 1190 2:49:09  
29
Slavinskas Eugenijus LTUPinkis ir Makaulė, Vilnius 1190 2:49:12  
30
Džiaugys Artūras LTUTrolis & Macumba, Kaunas 1180 2:56:12  
31
Dechtiar Viktoras LTUTrolis & Macumba, Kaunas 1180 2:56:13  
32
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 1170 2:57:57  
33
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1170 2:58:00  
34
Ambrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1140 2:59:37  
35
Maraulaitė Kristina LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1140 2:59:39  
36
Šumskas Vilius LTUMilijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius 1140 2:59:48  
37
Dambrauskas Simas LTUA&S crue, Vilnius 1130 2:51:49  
38
Saulėnas Paulius LTUA&S crue, Vilnius 1130 2:51:50  
39
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUIgtisa SK, Kaunas 1110 2:59:44  
40
Trimakė Kristina LTUKopa OK, Kaunas 1110 2:59:49  
41
Bacienė Evelina LTU2XU Lietuva, Vilnius 1100 2:57:36  
41
Anciukevičius Paulius LTU2XU Lietuva, Vilnius 1100 2:57:36  
43
Vasiliauskas Valentas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1100 3:06:16  
44
Latvys Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1100 3:06:19  
45
Jodinskas Mantas LTUNo limits, Vilnius 1090 2:57:46  
46
Dijokas Marius LTUNo limits, Vilnius 1090 2:57:48  
47
Lipnickas Rokas LTUSkriejantis vėjas, Kaunas 1060 3:11:25  
48
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTUSkriejantis vėjas, Kaunas 1060 3:11:30  
49
Ptašekas Julius LTUJulia 1050 2:55:56  
50
Brazauskaitė Leokadija LTUJulia 1050 2:55:57  
51
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUTrumpai drūtai, Vilnius 1050 2:57:45  
52
Staranevičius Algimantas LTUTrumpai drūtai, Vilnius 1050 2:57:47  
53
Bacius Mindaugas LTUMilijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius 1040 2:59:52  
54
Narvydas Simonas LTUNeko runners 1030 2:59:17  
55
Kiričenko Aleksej LTUNeko runners 1030 2:59:22  
56
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUKomplikuoti, Vilnius 1020 2:57:49  
56
Lapinskas Ernestas LTUKomplikuoti, Vilnius 1020 2:57:49  
58
Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUKVJOSM, Kaunas 1020 2:58:47  
59
Skučas Vilius LTUKVJOSM, Kaunas 1020 2:58:55  
60
Beliūnė Indrė LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 1020 2:58:59  
61
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 1020 2:59:11  
62
Truncė Audrius LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 990 2:38:00  
63
Grabauskas Tomas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 990 2:38:03  
64
Janulynas Audrius LTUKaršuvonio meškinai 990 2:49:18  
65
Grabauskas Edgaras LTUKaršuvonio meškinai 990 2:49:20  
66
Voronkov Ruslan LTUDryžuotas vienaragis, Vilnius 990 3:01:08  
67
Tyla Kęstutis LTUDryžuotas vienaragis, Vilnius 990 3:01:09  
68
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUArmatūra, Vilnius 970 2:56:19  
69
Mednikovas Justinas LTUArmatūra, Vilnius 970 2:56:23  
70
Navalinskas Tomas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 970 2:56:34  
71
Ptašekienė Vitalija LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 970 2:56:35  
72
Baleišytė Rasa LTUPuskės, Vilnius 960 2:58:42  
73
Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana LTUPuskės, Vilnius 960 2:58:44  
74
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 950 2:58:17  
75
Kumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 950 2:58:19  
76
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUTobula, Vilnius 950 3:02:54  
77
Vičiūtė Kristina LTUTobula, Vilnius 950 3:02:55  
78
Kulnis Margarita LTUSolo, Vilnius 920 2:57:39  
79
Valatkevičius Darius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 910 2:49:30  
80
Pauliukevičius Povilas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 910 2:49:33  
81
Valantinas Giedrius LTUAtrask Krekenavą, Krekenava 910 2:50:04  
82
Ivanauskaitė Jūratė LTUAtrask Krekenavą, Krekenava 910 2:50:05  
83
Gajauskas Augustas LTUKomandA, Kaunas 910 2:56:06  
84
Baranauskaitė Vaida LTUKomandA, Kaunas 910 2:56:08  
85
Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK 910 2:59:41  
85
Kutkienė Violeta LTUMedeina OK 910 2:59:41  
87
Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK 890 3:11:24  
88
Lukaševičius Juozas LTURudamina OK 890 3:11:28  
89
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUUtena bėga, Utena 880 2:54:41  
90
Laucius Viktoras LTUUtena bėga, Utena 880 2:54:44  
91
Trakimas Vytautas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 880 2:55:59  
92
Iniakina Liudmila LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 880 2:56:01  
93
Leipus Remigijus LTURudamina OK 850 3:09:01  
94
Grigusevičius Andrius LTURudamina OK 850 3:09:20  
95
Laukaitis Andrius LTULūžis 830 2:03:08  
96
Petrauskas Giedrius LTULūžis 830 2:03:10  
97
Valiūnas Kostas LTUSaulės blyksnis, Vilnius 830 2:20:27  
98
Valiūnas Laurynas LTUSaulės blyksnis, Vilnius 830 2:20:28  
99
Servaitė Kristina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 820 2:54:18  
100
Bobrovič Jevgenij LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 820 2:54:22  
101
Panomariovas Ernestas LTUVBK ne iš kelmo spirti, Vilnius 810 2:53:39  
102
Viliūnas Marius LTUVBK ne iš kelmo spirti, Vilnius 810 2:53:40  
103
Žičkienė Lina LTULR amžiams, Kaunas 810 2:58:20  
104
Žičkis Rolandas LTULR amžiams, Kaunas 810 2:58:21  
105
Mickevičiūtė Ingrida LTUMiškomanai, Vilnius 810 2:59:46  
106
Mickevičius Ovidijus LTUMiškomanai, Vilnius 810 2:59:47  
107
Rinkevičius Darius LTUGervės, Vilnius 800 3:02:42  
108
Juška Skaidrius LTUGervės, Vilnius 800 3:02:48  
109
Leskauskas Darius LTUNei bėgt, nei orientuotis 790 2:56:31  
110
Kuusas Žilvinas LTUNei bėgt, nei orientuotis 790 2:56:32  
111
Kobec Vasilij LTUDingo 770 2:44:50  
112
Kobec Svetlana LTUDingo 770 2:44:51  
113
Gailiūtė Indrė LTUVBK greituoliai, Vilnius 760 2:44:48  
114
Rimkevičius Ignas LTUVBK greituoliai, Vilnius 760 2:44:49  
115
Minsevičius Marius LTUVBK TeoNas, Vilnius 750 2:44:02  
116
Skirgaila Aurimas LTUVBK TeoNas, Vilnius 750 2:44:05  
117
Kilmanas Martynas LTUVBK kiemo rinktinė, Vilnius 750 2:52:14  
118
Vislavičiūtė Vaida LTUVBK kiemo rinktinė, Vilnius 750 2:52:15  
119
Macijauskė Daiva LTUBruknės, Vilnius 740 2:51:25  
120
Zykutė-Popenova Ieva LTUBruknės, Vilnius 740 2:51:29  
121
Verbyla Mykolas LTUŽvairys 740 2:56:50  
122
Vektarytė Asta LTUŽvairys 740 2:56:51  
123
Kairytė Gabija LTUPotato army, Vilnius 730 3:11:19  
124
Kižauskas Modestas LTUPotato army, Vilnius 730 3:11:23  
125
Jacunskas Ronaldas LTUVBK unbreakable, Vilnius 720 2:54:27  
126
Janušauskas Donatas LTUVBK unbreakable, Vilnius 720 2:54:28  
127
Aglinskas Ramūnas LTUARA grybai, Vilnius 700 2:51:46  
128
Nedzinskas Alius LTUPirmas kartas 680 2:55:42  
129
Mačionytė Miglė LTUPirmas kartas 680 2:55:44  
130
Michailova Lida LTUDevyni OK, Zarasai 670 3:01:06  
131
Keinienė Laimutė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 670 3:01:08  
132
Viliūnienė Rima LTUGiRiVi, Vilnius 660 2:35:40  
133
Viliūnas Gintautas LTUGiRiVi, Vilnius 660 2:35:45  
134
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUMarkučiai, Vilnius 650 2:40:53  
135
Saldžiūnienė Rasa LTUMarkučiai, Vilnius 650 2:40:54  
136
Dvoriakovas Sergejus LTULiolekas ir Bolekas PVL, Vilnius 650 3:12:35  
137
Bazelienė Olga LTUBurger team 640 3:15:32  
138
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva, Vilnius 620 2:53:32  
139
Bičkūnienė Danguolė LTUDPD Lietuva, Vilnius 620 2:53:33  
140
Belskij Jaroslav LTULiolekas ir Bolekas PVL, Vilnius 620 3:12:33  
141
Vitulskis Tomas LTUTeach me tiger!, Vilnius 610 2:54:07  
142
Vitulskė Marija LTUTeach me tiger!, Vilnius 610 2:54:11  
143
Jadzevičius Andrius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 580 2:46:49  
144
Mataitytė Agnė LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 580 2:46:51  
145
Žiūraitis Vaida LTUTukai, Kaunas 560 3:01:52  
145
Žiūraitis Kasparas LTUTukai, Kaunas 560 3:01:52  
147
Džiaugienė Laima LTUGreitos sraigės / KMK, Kaunas 550 2:49:26  
148
Raslavičienė Eglė LTUGreitos sraigės / KMK, Kaunas 550 2:49:30  
149
Kaziukevičius Vilius LTUBaba ir anūkas, Vilnius 490 2:45:00  
150
Žilienė Asta LTUBaba ir anūkas, Vilnius 490 2:45:02  
151
Triponis Saulius Paulius LTUVBK orientyrai, Vilnius 490 2:49:46  
151
Tamašauskas Artūras LTUVBK orientyrai, Vilnius 490 2:49:46  
153
Gružinskas Paulius LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 430 2:52:21  
153
Čaikovskienė Rūta LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 430 2:52:21  
155
Drebulytė Ramūnė LTUPyp 420 2:50:13  
156
Važnevičienė Giedrė LTUPyp 420 2:50:16  
157
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUMaciulevičiai, Vilnius 400 3:19:13  
158
Maciulevičius Gintaras LTUMaciulevičiai, Prienai 400 3:19:16  
159
Jankauskaitė Danutė LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 330 2:50:55  
160
Regelskis Linas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 330 2:50:58  
161
Baleišienė Roma LTUOptimistės, Vilnius 310 3:47:00  
162
Shylak Alena BLROrion, Minsk 300 2:39:11  
162
Shylak Vadzim BLROrion, Minsk 300 2:39:11  
164
Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita LTUOptimistės, Vilnius 300 3:47:11  
165
Bazelis Edvardas LTUBurger team 260 3:15:42  

Tarpiniai laikai