dbtopas login
Šiaulių rogaining → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Šaukėnai, Šiaulių r., 2017-10-28

Grupės DM6, DV6

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1DV6Kavaliauskas Regimantas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 2650 5:44:58
2DV6Petrauskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 2650 5:45:02
3DV6Platakis Audrius
LTU
LTU
Telšių liūtą, Vilnius 2650 5:50:21
4DV6Anužis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas 2650 5:57:08
5DV6Pocevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 2650 5:57:15
6DV6Klicner Tomas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2650 5:57:25
7DV6Šumskas Gytis
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Kaunas 2630 6:01:55
8DM6Zaliauskaitė Algirda
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 2620 5:57:37
9DM6Arlauskienė Ramunė
LTU
LTU
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina 2610 6:03:12
10DV6Mickus Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Vilnius 2590 5:56:07
11DV6Griškonis Tomas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Vilnius 2560 6:04:06
12DV6Žigilėjus Aidas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Kaunas 2450 6:03:50
13DV6Andrašiūnas Petras
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 2430 6:05:51
14DM6Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 2430 6:05:53
15DV6Ambrazas Ignas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2420 5:57:33
15DV6Jurgaitis Martynas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2420 5:57:33
17DV6Kiela Dainius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 2260 5:58:29
18DV6Jurkus Andrius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 2260 5:58:35
19DV6Kulikauskas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2180 5:57:12
20DV6Valskis Darius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2170 6:00:07
21DV6Streikus Tomas
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 2020 5:58:28
22DV6Kubilius Romas
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 2020 6:01:29
23DV6Domarkas Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 2020 6:01:45
24DV6Kalvaitis Darius
LTU
LTU
Būdakalnis OK, Kaunas 2000 5:41:20
25DV6Andersons Māris
LAT
LAT
velotrenini.lv, sufferfest, Riga 1970 5:34:12
26DV6Katarskis Aidas
LTU
LTU
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai 1770 5:20:05
27DV6Šimkus Andrius
LTU
LTU
Green team, Šiauliai 1770 5:20:28
28DV6Kalvelis Vladas
LTU
LTU
Pelengas 1740 5:59:07
29DV6Kaubrys Liudas
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1680 4:57:35
30DV6Andrulis Tadas
LTU
LTU
bikko.lt, Šiauliai 1670 6:01:22
31DV6Martūzas Mantas
LTU
LTU
bikko.lt, Radviliškis 1670 6:01:34
32DM6Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 1660 5:15:16
33DV6Matonis Audrūnas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1590 5:48:19
34DV6Laurinaitis Tadas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1590 5:48:37
35DV6Gumbrevičius Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Instinktas - Vilimeksas, Raudondvaris 1580 5:11:23
36DV6Daukšas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Judesys, Šiauliai 1530 5:31:00
37DV6Mickus Donatas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Vilnius 1520 3:41:31
38DV6Glazauskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1480 5:57:32
39DV6Gaučas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1480 5:59:24
40DV6Pakintis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Vilnius 1480 5:59:40
41DM6Ražaitytė Gabija
LTU
LTU
Igtisa SK, Kaunas 1430 3:08:43
42DV6Jarmoška Leonas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 1430 5:35:49
43DM6Špukaitė Karolina
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1420 5:26:33
44DV6Juknevičius Simonas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1420 5:26:40
45DM6Lukoševičienė Rima
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1420 5:26:48
46DV6Maironis Tomas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1410 5:56:28
47DV6Urniežius Tomas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1410 5:56:32
48DV6Plungė Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1370 5:56:40
49DV6Saročka Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Nerimti, Šiauliai 1310 6:06:40
50DV6Saročka Martynas
LTU
LTU
Nerimti, Šiauliai 1310 6:06:51
51DV6Gabrielaitis Marius
LTU
LTU
Nerimti, Šiauliai 1280 6:06:46
52DM6Jatulytė Austėja
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1220 6:39:06
53DM6Abukaitytė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1220 6:39:45
54DV6Gaupšas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 1210 4:01:34
55DV6Gapšys Artūras
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1210 6:40:03
56DV6Čeponis Audrius
LTU
LTU
Green team, Šiauliai 1170 5:34:29
57DM6Mauricė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 1140 5:46:29
58DV6Mažuolis Vitalis
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 1130 3:20:23
58DV6Saldukas Vygintas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Vilnius 1130 3:20:23
60DV6Mikaliūnas Rolandas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1080 4:45:47
61DV6Ruminas Antanas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1080 4:45:55
62DM6Samčenkienė Dainora
LTU
LTU
Trankatos, Šiauliai 1000 5:27:11
63DM6Gricienė Liuda
LTU
LTU
Trankatos, Plungė 1000 5:27:18
64DV6Zubkus Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Trankatos, Šauliai 950 4:55:51
65DV6Kimeiša Audrius
LTU
LTU
Trankatos, Klaipėda 950 4:55:52
66DM6Domarkienė Jolita
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 950 4:55:55
67DM6Griciuvienė Aušra
LTU
LTU
Trankatos, Salantai 950 4:55:57
68DM6Sakalauskaitė Laukevičienė Elvyra
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 920 5:34:17
69DV6Laukevičius Vykintas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 920 5:34:19
70DV6Zevertas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 890 4:17:48
71DV6Tamošaitis Donatas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 890 4:17:49
72DV6Balčius Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai 670 6:32:31
73DV6Lažaunikas Rytis
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 550 3:35:34
 DV6Gabšys Aurelijus
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai   dnf

Tarpiniai laikai