Judėkime kartu
LTU, Telšiai, 2017-09-23

Rezultatai

Grupės V, V1, V2, V3, V4, V5

Trasa 2.5 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V2Kontrimas Modestas LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 9:03 3:37
2V2Lakačiauskas Deividas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 9:06 3:38
3V3Petrovas Vaidotas LTU  9:15 3:42
4V3Pranaitis Sigitas LTUNa, pagauk!, Telšiai 9:16 3:42
5V3Lukošius Deividas LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 9:17 3:42
6V3Domeika Tadas LTU  9:21 3:44
7VBanevicius Mantas LTU  9:28 3:47
8V4Janušauskas Ovidijus LTUTelšiai 9:32 3:48
9V3Gelžinis Eligijus LTUTelšiai 9:35 3:50
10V4Šakalis Andrius LTUAtžalynas 9:38 3:51
11V4Meištininkas Gintaras LTUBėgimo klubas, Mažeikiai 9:42 3:52
12V1Gaudiešius Lukas LTURSK-TVBG 9:52 3:56
13V3Šaltmeris Mindaugas LTU  9:57 3:58
14V3Dužinskas Vilmantas LTURSK-TVBG 9:59 3:59
15V3Jonkus Nedas LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 10:02 4:00
16V3Vauras Martynas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 10:04 4:01
17VPuplauskas Remigijus LTURSK-TVBG 10:06 4:02
18V3Juknevičius Tomas LTUDžiugas gym 10:07 4:02
19V3Trakys Robertas LTU  10:12 4:04
20V2Kud Eimantas LTU  10:15 4:06
21V3Žemaitis Rīngauds LTUTelšē 10:16 4:06
22V2Kaveckis Arnas LTURSK-TVBG 10:18 4:07
23V3Karklys Audrius LTUAvantrus 10:19 4:07
24V3Antonovas Raimundas LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 10:20 4:08
25V1Gaurylius Rokas LTURSK-TVBG 10:23 4:09
26V3Klapatauskas Žydrūnas LTUŠiauliai 10:29 4:11
27V2Šiaulys Mantas LTUŽemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšiai 10:37 4:14
28V1Pušinskas Kostas LTURSK-TVBG 10:39 4:15
29V2Banys Mykolas LTU  10:40 4:16
30V2Gustys Nerijus LTU  10:41 4:16
31V2Batakis Kristupas LTU  10:42 4:16
32V2Žajančauskas Rimvydas LTURSK-TVBG 10:43 4:17
33V2Jaras-jaruševičius Donatas LTURSK-TVBG 10:44 4:17
34V3Goštautas Domantas LTURSK-TVBG 10:45 4:18
35VPerskaudas Algirdas LTU  10:51 4:20
36V2Jarutis Dovydas LTURSK-TVBG 10:59 4:23
37V2Račinskas Tadas LTURSK-TVBG 11:01 4:24
38V3Bistrovas Apolinaras LTURSK-TVBG 11:02 4:24
39V3Kontautas Andrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 11:03 4:25
40V4Kairys Mindaugas LTU  11:11 4:28
41V2Bagdonas Edvardas LTURSK-TVBG 11:13 4:29
42V2Zakarauskas Pranciškus LTURSK-TVBG 11:14 4:29
43V3Bratkauskas Gytis LTURSK-TVBG 11:24 4:33
44V2Juokšas Nedas LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės r. 11:26 4:34
45V2Viršilas Klaidas LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 11:27 4:34
46V2Ubavičius Egidijus LTURSK-TVBG 11:28 4:35
47V4Džiugas Ramūnas LTU  11:42 4:40
48V2Kondrašovas Dovydas LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 11:44 4:41
49V3Jonušas Dovidas LTUŽemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšių 805-oji kuopa, Telšiai 11:47 4:42
50V2Serva Arnas LTUŽemaitės gimnazija, Telšiai 11:51 4:44
51V2Šilingas Emilijus LTURSK-TVBG 11:52 4:44
52V2Gaižauskas Ignas LTURSK-TVBG 11:54 4:45
53V2Kazlauskas Valentinas LTURSK-TVBG 11:59 4:47
54V2Šilinskas Andrius LTURSK-TVBG 12:00 4:48
55V3Baužys Eimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Alsėdžiai 12:08 4:51
56V3Gaurylius Tadas LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 12:20 4:56
57V2Vaškys Martynas LTUPlungės SRC 12:24 4:57
58VPuplauskas Klaudijus LTURSK-TVBG 12:33 5:01
59V2Glodenis Tomas LTUTelšiai 12:34 5:01
59V3Sabaliauskas Dominykas LTUŽemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšių 805-oji kuopa, Telšiai 12:34 5:01
61V1Bergaudas Kipras LTUAtžala 12:47 5:06
62V2Monstavičius Donatas LTUTelšiai 13:04 5:13
63V1Razgus Žygimantas LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 13:05 5:14
64V1Vaškys Mantas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 13:11 5:16
65V3Norkus Edvinas LTUŽemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšiai 13:15 5:18
66V1Grigutis Mindaugas LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 13:21 5:20
67V1Jurkaitis Mantas LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 13:22 5:20
68V5Kaveckis Arvydas LTUKrantietis, Telsiai 13:23 5:21
69V1Lukošius Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 13:30 5:24
70VVarkalys Justas LTURSK-TVBG 14:00 5:36
71V2Juzumas Aleksandras LTUŽemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšiai 14:06 5:38
72V2Gintilas Mantas LTUŽemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšių 805-oji kuopa, Telšiai 14:09 5:39
73V2Kontrauskas Armandas LTUTelšiai 14:34 5:49
74V2Vaitiekus Mantas LTURSK-TVBG 14:46 5:54
75V2Kumža Gytis LTURSK-TVBG 16:46 6:42
76V2Brazlauskas Eimantas LTURSK-TVBG 16:53 6:45
 V1Rojus Deividas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė dnf  
 V2Šion Kasparas LTURSK-TVBG dnf  
 V1Gružas Evaldas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė dnf  
 V1Urnikis Tadas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė dnf  
 V1Miknys Simonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė dnf  
 V3Stonkus Mindaugas LTURSK-TVBG dnf  
 V2Gustys Nojus LTURSK-TVBG dnf  
 VBrazlauskas Eimantas LTU  dnf  
 VAugulis Andrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai dnf  
 V3Krapauskas Antanas LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės r. dnf  
 V3Bumblauskis Tomas LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. dnf  
 VKarpys Lukas LTUAtžala dnf  
 VVagdaris Skirmantas LTUAtžala dnf  
 V2Juknevičius Gediminas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė dnf  
 VBanys Mykolas LTUAtžala dnf  
 V2Monkevičius Gvidas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė dnf  
 VGustys Nerijus LTUAtžalynas dnf  
 V2Kairys Eimantas LTU  dnf  
 V3Stašys Dovydas LTUStajeris, Klaipėda dnf  
 VSirevičius Mantas LTUAtžalynas dnf  
 V1Šion Rapolas LTU  dnf