Judėkime kartu
LTU, Telšiai, 2017-09-23

Rezultatai

Grupės M, M1, M2, M3, M4

Trasa 2.5 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M4Janušauskaitė Austė LTUTelšiai 9:22 3:44
2M3Venckutė Greta LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 10:32 4:12
3M1Perskaudaitė Orinta LTU  10:51 4:20
4MSilinskytė Ernesta LTU  11:07 4:26
5M1Dijokaitė Rugilė LTURSK-TVBG 11:12 4:28
6M2Vilniūtė Saulė LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 11:16 4:30
7M4Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 11:19 4:31
8M3Šaluchinaitė Ramunė LTU  11:34 4:37
9M1Banytė Neringa LTUAtžala 11:45 4:42
10M2Nagytė Kotryna LTUŽemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšių 805-oji kuopa, Telšiai 11:58 4:47
11MTumbrotaitė Simona LTU  12:05 4:50
12M1Petrikaitė Atėnė LTUŽemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšiai 12:13 4:53
13M4Spudytė Simona LTUTelšiai 12:19 4:55
14M4Matulevičienė Asta LTU  12:25 4:58
15M4Jančauskienė Simona LTU  12:35 5:02
16MBaliutavičiūtė Ema LTU  12:52 5:08
17M4Petreikė Lina LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 12:58 5:11
18M3Klapatauskienė Agnė LTUTelšių r. 13:02 5:12
19M2Kairytė Augustė LTUTelšiai 13:08 5:15
20M4Bergaudienė Daiva LTUŽemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšiai 13:10 5:16
21M3Pociūtė Karolina LTURSK-TVBG 13:14 5:17
22M3Silkauskaitė Iveta LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 13:18 5:19
23M4Kaveckienė Lina LTUŽemaitija, Telšiai 13:23 5:21
24M4Servienė Lina LTUVĮ Telšių miškų urėdija, Telšiai 13:30 5:24
25MJakovlevienė Audrutė LTU  13:35 5:26
26M2Pociūtė Ema LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 13:51 5:32
27MAkavickytė Saulė LTU  13:56 5:34
28M4Petraitytė-petrauskaitė Akvilė LTUBėgimo klubas 13:57 5:34
29M3Berenytė Erika LTUŽemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšių 805-oji kuopa, Telšiai 14:08 5:39
30MMonstytė Akvilė LTU  14:09 5:39
31M4Vaicaitienė Irma LTUHerbalaif 14:10 5:40
32M2Batakytė Ugnė LTUAtžalynas 14:11 5:40
32M2Ramančiauskaitė Ieva LTUAtžalynas 14:11 5:40
34M2Višinskaitė Inga LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 14:19 5:43
35M2Raukaitė Ugnė LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 14:34 5:49
36M2Šiaulytė Gabija LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 14:48 5:55
37M2Jucytė Neda LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 14:57 5:58
38M1Venckutė Emilija LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 15:16 6:06
39M2Tenytė Erdvilė LTU  15:18 6:07
40MButaitė Gaudija LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės r. 15:20 6:08
41M3Maciūtė Deimantė LTURSK-TVBG 15:21 6:08
42MMonstytė Aigilė LTU  15:22 6:08
43M4Rėbždaitė Indrė LTUBėgimo klubas 15:26 6:10
44MSavickytė Goda LTU  15:29 6:11
45M2Petrikytė Gabrielė LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 16:14 6:29
46M3Zoll Linda LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 16:15 6:30
47M2Vasiliauskaitė Gvineta LTURSK-TVBG 16:26 6:34
47M4Kairienė Inga LTU  16:26 6:34
49M1Krasauskaitė Justė LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 16:39 6:39
50M2Šilinskaitė Rūta LTURSK-TVBG 16:49 6:43
51MJonušauskienė Vanda LTU  16:55 6:46
52M1Rupeikaitė Ermita LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės r. 16:56 6:46
53M1Krasauskaitė Gabija LTUStanislovo Narutavičiaus gimnazija, Alsėdžiai, Plungės raj. 16:57 6:46
54MKačinskienė Sandra LTU  19:53 7:57
55MKaniauskaitė Meta LTU  19:54 7:57
55MAndriuškaitė Lina LTU  19:54 7:57
 M4Valentinavičienė Sandra LTUGermanto progimnazija dnf  
 M1Savickytė Goda LTURSK-TVBG dnf  
 M1Užkuraitė Gabrielė LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė dnf  
 M4Nevėriėnė Angelė LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai dnf  
 MAndruškaitė Uršulė LTU  dnf  
 M2Liškutė Gabrielė LTUŽemaitijos šaulių 8-oji rinktinė, Telšiai dnf