Klaipėda challenge
LTU, Klaipėda, 2017-09-16

Rezultatai

Grupė MIX-O

Trasa 51 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Vaišvilas Marius LTU1988, Klaipėda 51 4:04:18
2
Grigonytė Ugnė LTU1988, Klaipėda 51 4:04:19
3
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 51 4:07:37
4
Michnovič Viktorija LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 51 4:07:38
5
Černeckytė Milda LTUM & M, Neringa 51 4:26:27
6
Astrauskas Mindaugas LTUM & M, Neringa 51 4:26:34
7
Trimakas Gediminas LTUG-Sportas, Kaunas 51 4:34:23
8
Trimakė Kristina LTUG-Sportas, Kaunas 51 4:34:25
9
Songinas Vytautas LTUGeležiniai vilkai, Vilnius 51 4:48:00
9
Atgalainė Adrija LTUGeležiniai vilkai, Vilnius 51 4:48:00
11
Kalvelytė Viktorija LTUMariakai, Kaunas 51 4:51:01
12
Savickas Mindaugas LTUMariakai, Kaunas 51 4:51:03
13
Stasenia Yauheniya BLRSusliki, Minsk 51 5:03:13
14
Nos Yuryi BLRSusliki, Minsk 51 5:03:15
15
Urbanavičė Rūta LTUUrban, Vilnius 51 5:03:22
16
Urbanavičius Marius LTUUrban, Vilnius 51 5:03:24
17
Talalaitė Milda LTUKatė ir šuo, Kaunas 51 5:16:48
18
Juodis Kornelijus LTUKatė ir šuo, Kaunas 51 5:16:49
19
Čiužaitė Eglė LTUPabandom dar kartą, Vilnius 51 5:33:52
20
Sviklas Vilmantas LTUPabandom dar kartą, Vilnius 51 5:33:53
21
Baranauskaitė Edita LTUY kap y, Klaipėda 51 5:34:02
22
Venckevičius Gintas LTUY kap y, Klaipėda 51 5:34:04
23
Turavets Vadzim BLRBooom, Minsk 51 5:46:41
24
Palyakova Hanna BLRBooom, Minsk 51 5:46:44
25
Pranskevičius Andrius LTUŽ999, Vilnius 51 5:54:14
25
Čeplinskaitė Rūta LTUŽ999, Vilnius 51 5:54:14
27
Borisenko Nelija LTUKoala kare, Vilnius 51 5:56:38
28
Mišeikis Justinas LTUKoala kare, Vilnius 51 5:56:39
29
Kalvaitis Romandas LTUNepal, Palanga 45 5:46:29
30
Kalvaitienė Deimantė LTUNepal, Palanga 45 5:46:32
31
Vaščiūnaitė Julija LTUDryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius 45 5:54:51
32
Skliaustienė Kristina LTUXS, Panevėžys 41 5:51:14
33
Skliaustys Andrius LTUXS, Panevėžys 41 5:51:17
34
Paluckas Edgaras LTUKognityvinis disonansas, Vilnius 39 4:12:47
35
Kungienė Daiva LTUKognityvinis disonansas, Vilnius 39 4:15:24
36
Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 38 4:57:08
37
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 38 4:57:09
38
Rutkūnaitė Reda LTUKlajūnas JTALK, Panevėžys 37 5:35:04
39
Kuprys Andrius LTUKlajūnas JTALK, Panevėžys 37 5:35:06
40
Šueris Augustinas LTUKukuliai, Vilnius 37 5:59:05
41
Gvazdauskaitė Andrė LTUKukuliai, Vilnius 37 5:59:06
42
Vadalazau Barys BLRVV, Minsk 34 5:55:31
43
Vadalazava Katsiaryna BLRVV, Minsk 34 5:55:33
44
Ishyna Volha BLRValacuhi, Minsk 34 5:55:35
45
Ishyn Yauheni BLRValacuhi, Minsk 34 5:55:36
46
Kuznetsova Ekaterina BLRMelon & dumpling, Lesnoi 34 5:59:10
47
Kharevich Dzmitry BLRMelon & dumpling, Lesnoi 34 5:59:11
48
Tyla Kęstutis LTUDryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius 30 5:54:49
49
Kuzniatsova Hanna BLRBinokle dlya tanka, Minsk 27 5:32:47
50
Ruban Genadi BLRBinokle dlya tanka, Minsk 27 5:32:48
51
Stryhelskaya Yana BLRBeast & beauty, Minsk 15 6:16:08
52
Sichkar Mikhail BLRBeast & beauty, Minsk 15 6:16:11
53
Stryhelski Siarhei BLRNe spesha, Minsk 15 6:16:15
54
Auramchyk Iryna BLRNe spesha, Minsk 15 6:16:17
55
Laukevičius Vykintas LTURusnietis, Klaipėda 13 5:59:19
56
Laukevičienė Elvyra LTURusnietis, Klaipėda 13 5:59:22
57
Kuznecovienė Anna LTU2A, Širvintos 7 5:03:45
58
Sysas Algirdas LTU2A, Širvintos 7 5:03:46
59
Sablina Aleksandra BLRD & S, Minsk 7 5:50:51
60
Varlamov Vladimir BLRD & S, Minsk 7 5:50:57
61
Pliuškytė Jurgita LTUBlond power, Klaipėda 7 5:55:57
62
Gintauskas Arvydas LTUBlond power, Klaipėda 7 5:55:58
63
Viederis Tadas LTUGinio pajėgos, Vilnius 6 6:22:40
64
Viederytė Austeja LTUGinio pajėgos, Vilnius 6 6:22:57
65
Burokaitė Silvija LTUIn time, Vilnius 4 6:02:45
66
Bražėnas Justas LTUIn time, Vilnius 4 6:02:47
67
Tamulytė Gintarė LTUTavo tėvas, Vilnius 3 5:55:32
68
Šešplaukis Kipras LTUTavo tėvas, Vilnius 3 5:55:39
69
Vaičius Kęstutis LTUMax fury, Klaipėda 2 4:05:07
70
Žalimienė Reda LTUMax fury, Klaipėda 2 4:05:08
71
Cibienė Gabija LTU2xC, Vilnius   5:43:26
72
Cibas Tautvydas LTU2xC, Vilnius   5:43:28
  Nikalayuk Viktar BLRMedved, Minsk   dnf
  Asonava Katsiaryna BLRMedved, Minsk   dnf

Tarpiniai laikai