dbtopas login
Klaipėda challenge → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Klaipėda, 2017-09-16

Grupė MIX-O

Trasa 51 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Vaišvilas MariusLTU LTU1988, Klaipėda 51 4:04:18
2
Grigonytė UgnėLTU LTU1988, Klaipėda 51 4:04:19
3
Žigilėjus AidasLTU LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 51 4:07:37
4
Michnovič ViktorijaLTU LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 51 4:07:38
5
Černeckytė MildaLTU LTUM & M, Neringa 51 4:26:27
6
Astrauskas MindaugasLTU LTUM & M, Neringa 51 4:26:34
7
Trimakas GediminasLTU LTUG-Sportas, Kaunas 51 4:34:23
8
Trimakė KristinaLTU LTUG-Sportas, Kaunas 51 4:34:25
9
Songinas VytautasLTU LTUGeležiniai vilkai, Vilnius 51 4:48:00
9
Atgalainė AdrijaLTU LTUGeležiniai vilkai, Vilnius 51 4:48:00
11
Kalvelytė ViktorijaLTU LTUMariakai, Kaunas 51 4:51:01
12
Savickas MindaugasLTU LTUMariakai, Kaunas 51 4:51:03
13
Stasenia YauheniyaBLR BLRSusliki, Minsk 51 5:03:13
14
Nos YuryiBLR BLRSusliki, Minsk 51 5:03:15
15
Urbanavičė RūtaLTU LTUUrban, Vilnius 51 5:03:22
16
Urbanavičius MariusLTU LTUUrban, Vilnius 51 5:03:24
17
Talalaitė MildaLTU LTUKatė ir šuo, Kaunas 51 5:16:48
18
Juodis KornelijusLTU LTUKatė ir šuo, Kaunas 51 5:16:49
19
Čiužaitė EglėLTU LTUPabandom dar kartą, Vilnius 51 5:33:52
20
Sviklas VilmantasLTU LTUPabandom dar kartą, Vilnius 51 5:33:53
21
Baranauskaitė EditaLTU LTUY kap y, Klaipėda 51 5:34:02
22
Venckevičius GintasLTU LTUY kap y, Klaipėda 51 5:34:04
23
Turavets VadzimBLR BLRBooom, Minsk 51 5:46:41
24
Palyakova HannaBLR BLRBooom, Minsk 51 5:46:44
25
Pranskevičius AndriusLTU LTUŽ999, Vilnius 51 5:54:14
25
Čeplinskaitė RūtaLTU LTUŽ999, Vilnius 51 5:54:14
27
Borisenko NelijaLTU LTUKoala kare, Vilnius 51 5:56:38
28
Mišeikis JustinasLTU LTUKoala kare, Vilnius 51 5:56:39
29
Kalvaitis RomandasLTU LTUNepal, Palanga 45 5:46:29
30
Kalvaitienė DeimantėLTU LTUNepal, Palanga 45 5:46:32
31
Vaščiūnaitė JulijaLTU LTUDryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius 45 5:54:51
32
Skliaustienė KristinaLTU LTUXS, Panevėžys 41 5:51:14
33
Skliaustys AndriusLTU LTUXS, Panevėžys 41 5:51:17
34
Paluckas EdgarasLTU LTUKognityvinis disonansas, Vilnius 39 4:12:47
35
Kungienė DaivaLTU LTUKognityvinis disonansas, Vilnius 39 4:15:24
36
Adamkevičiūtė LaurynaLTU LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 38 4:57:08
37
Pranckaitis DovidasLTU LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 38 4:57:09
38
Rutkūnaitė RedaLTU LTUKlajūnas JTALK, Panevėžys 37 5:35:04
39
Kuprys AndriusLTU LTUKlajūnas JTALK, Panevėžys 37 5:35:06
40
Šueris AugustinasLTU LTUKukuliai, Vilnius 37 5:59:05
41
Gvazdauskaitė AndrėLTU LTUKukuliai, Vilnius 37 5:59:06
42
Vadalazau BarysBLR BLRVV, Minsk 34 5:55:31
43
Vadalazava KatsiarynaBLR BLRVV, Minsk 34 5:55:33
44
Ishyna VolhaBLR BLRValacuhi, Minsk 34 5:55:35
45
Ishyn YauheniBLR BLRValacuhi, Minsk 34 5:55:36
46
Kuznetsova EkaterinaBLR BLRMelon & dumpling, Lesnoi 34 5:59:10
47
Kharevich DzmitryBLR BLRMelon & dumpling, Lesnoi 34 5:59:11
48
Tyla KęstutisLTU LTUDryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius 30 5:54:49
49
Kuzniatsova HannaBLR BLRBinokle dlya tanka, Minsk 27 5:32:47
50
Ruban GenadiBLR BLRBinokle dlya tanka, Minsk 27 5:32:48
51
Stryhelskaya YanaBLR BLRBeast & beauty, Minsk 15 6:16:08
52
Sichkar MikhailBLR BLRBeast & beauty, Minsk 15 6:16:11
53
Stryhelski SiarheiBLR BLRNe spesha, Minsk 15 6:16:15
54
Auramchyk IrynaBLR BLRNe spesha, Minsk 15 6:16:17
55
Laukevičius VykintasLTU LTURusnietis, Klaipėda 13 5:59:19
56
Laukevičienė ElvyraLTU LTURusnietis, Klaipėda 13 5:59:22
57
Kuznecovienė AnnaLTU LTU2A, Širvintos 7 5:03:45
58
Sysas AlgirdasLTU LTU2A, Širvintos 7 5:03:46
59
Sablina AleksandraBLR BLRD & S, Minsk 7 5:50:51
60
Varlamov VladimirBLR BLRD & S, Minsk 7 5:50:57
61
Pliuškytė JurgitaLTU LTUBlond power, Klaipėda 7 5:55:57
62
Gintauskas ArvydasLTU LTUBlond power, Klaipėda 7 5:55:58
63
Viederis TadasLTU LTUGinio pajėgos, Vilnius 6 6:22:40
64
Viederytė AustejaLTU LTUGinio pajėgos, Vilnius 6 6:22:57
65
Burokaitė SilvijaLTU LTUIn time, Vilnius 4 6:02:45
66
Bražėnas JustasLTU LTUIn time, Vilnius 4 6:02:47
67
Tamulytė GintarėLTU LTUTavo tėvas, Vilnius 3 5:55:32
68
Šešplaukis KiprasLTU LTUTavo tėvas, Vilnius 3 5:55:39
69
Vaičius KęstutisLTU LTUMax fury, Klaipėda 2 4:05:07
70
Žalimienė RedaLTU LTUMax fury, Klaipėda 2 4:05:08
71
Cibienė GabijaLTU LTU2xC, Vilnius   5:43:26
72
Cibas TautvydasLTU LTU2xC, Vilnius   5:43:28
  Nikalayuk ViktarBLR BLRMedved, Minsk   dnf
  Asonava KatsiarynaBLR BLRMedved, Minsk   dnf

Tarpiniai laikai