Klaipėda challenge
LTU, Klaipėda, 2017-09-16

Rezultatai

Grupė MIX-O

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
11988, Klaipėda LTU 51 4:04:19 Vaišvilas Marius 51 4:04:18 (  1)
Grigonytė Ugnė 51 4:04:19 (  2)
2S-Sportas, Vilnius LTU 51 4:07:38 Žigilėjus Aidas 51 4:07:37 (  3)
Michnovič Viktorija 51 4:07:38 (  4)
3M & M, Neringa LTU 51 4:26:34 Černeckytė Milda 51 4:26:27 (  5)
Astrauskas Mindaugas 51 4:26:34 (  6)
4G-Sportas, Kaunas LTU 51 4:34:25 Trimakas Gediminas 51 4:34:23 (  7)
Trimakė Kristina 51 4:34:25 (  8)
5Geležiniai vilkai, Vilnius LTU 51 4:48:00 Atgalainė Adrija 51 4:48:00 (  9)
Songinas Vytautas 51 4:48:00 (  9)
6Mariakai, Kaunas LTU 51 4:51:03 Kalvelytė Viktorija 51 4:51:01 (11)
Savickas Mindaugas 51 4:51:03 (12)
7Susliki, Minsk BLR 51 5:03:15 Stasenia Yauheniya 51 5:03:13 (13)
Nos Yuryi 51 5:03:15 (14)
8Urban, Vilnius LTU 51 5:03:24 Urbanavičė Rūta 51 5:03:22 (15)
Urbanavičius Marius 51 5:03:24 (16)
9Katė ir šuo, Kaunas LTU 51 5:16:49 Talalaitė Milda 51 5:16:48 (17)
Juodis Kornelijus 51 5:16:49 (18)
10Pabandom dar kartą, Vilnius LTU 51 5:33:53 Čiužaitė Eglė 51 5:33:52 (19)
Sviklas Vilmantas 51 5:33:53 (20)
11Y kap y, Klaipėda LTU 51 5:34:04 Baranauskaitė Edita 51 5:34:02 (21)
Venckevičius Gintas 51 5:34:04 (22)
12Booom, Minsk BLR 51 5:46:44 Turavets Vadzim 51 5:46:41 (23)
Palyakova Hanna 51 5:46:44 (24)
13Ž999, Vilnius LTU 51 5:54:14 Čeplinskaitė Rūta 51 5:54:14 (25)
Pranskevičius Andrius 51 5:54:14 (25)
14Koala kare, Vilnius LTU 51 5:56:39 Borisenko Nelija 51 5:56:38 (27)
Mišeikis Justinas 51 5:56:39 (28)
15Nepal, Palanga LTU 45 5:46:32 Kalvaitis Romandas 45 5:46:29 (29)
Kalvaitienė Deimantė 45 5:46:32 (30)
16XS, Panevėžys LTU 41 5:51:17 Skliaustienė Kristina 41 5:51:14 (32)
Skliaustys Andrius 41 5:51:17 (33)
17Kognityvinis disonansas, Vilnius LTU 39 4:15:24 Paluckas Edgaras 39 4:12:47 (34)
Kungienė Daiva 39 4:15:24 (35)
18Checkmate, Krekenava LTU 38 4:57:09 Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna 38 4:57:08 (36)
Pranckaitis Dovidas 38 4:57:09 (37)
19Klajūnas JTALK, Panevėžys LTU 37 5:35:06 Rutkūnaitė Reda 37 5:35:04 (38)
Kuprys Andrius 37 5:35:06 (39)
20Kukuliai, Vilnius LTU 37 5:59:06 Šueris Augustinas 37 5:59:05 (40)
Gvazdauskaitė Andrė 37 5:59:06 (41)
21VV, Minsk BLR 34 5:55:33 Vadalazau Barys 34 5:55:31 (42)
Vadalazava Katsiaryna 34 5:55:33 (43)
22Valacuhi, Minsk BLR 34 5:55:36 Ishyna Volha 34 5:55:35 (44)
Ishyn Yauheni 34 5:55:36 (45)
23Melon & dumpling, Lesnoi BLR 34 5:59:11 Kuznetsova Ekaterina 34 5:59:10 (46)
Kharevich Dzmitry 34 5:59:11 (47)
24Dryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius LTU 30 5:54:49 Vaščiūnaitė Julija 45 5:54:51 (31)
Tyla Kęstutis 30 5:54:49 (48)
25Binokle dlya tanka, Minsk BLR 27 5:32:48 Kuzniatsova Hanna 27 5:32:47 (49)
Ruban Genadi 27 5:32:48 (50)
26Beast & beauty, Minsk BLR 15 6:16:11 Stryhelskaya Yana 15 6:16:08 (51)
Sichkar Mikhail 15 6:16:11 (52)
27Ne spesha, Minsk BLR 15 6:16:17 Stryhelski Siarhei 15 6:16:15 (53)
Auramchyk Iryna 15 6:16:17 (54)
28Rusnietis, Klaipėda LTU 13 5:59:22 Laukevičius Vykintas 13 5:59:19 (55)
Laukevičienė Elvyra 13 5:59:22 (56)
292A, Širvintos LTU 7 5:03:46 Kuznecovienė Anna 7 5:03:45 (57)
Sysas Algirdas 7 5:03:46 (58)
30D & S, Minsk BLR 7 5:50:57 Sablina Aleksandra 7 5:50:51 (59)
Varlamov Vladimir 7 5:50:57 (60)
31Blond power, Klaipėda LTU 7 5:55:58 Pliuškytė Jurgita 7 5:55:57 (61)
Gintauskas Arvydas 7 5:55:58 (62)
32Ginio pajėgos, Vilnius LTU 6 6:22:57 Viederis Tadas 6 6:22:40 (63)
Viederytė Austeja 6 6:22:57 (64)
33In time, Vilnius LTU 4 6:02:47 Burokaitė Silvija 4 6:02:45 (65)
Bražėnas Justas 4 6:02:47 (66)
34Tavo tėvas, Vilnius LTU 3 5:55:39 Tamulytė Gintarė 3 5:55:32 (67)
Šešplaukis Kipras 3 5:55:39 (68)
35Max fury, Klaipėda LTU 2 4:05:08 Vaičius Kęstutis 2 4:05:07 (69)
Žalimienė Reda 2 4:05:08 (70)
362xC, Vilnius LTU   5:43:28 Cibienė Gabija   5:43:26 (71)
Cibas Tautvydas   5:43:28 (72)
37Medved, Minsk BLR     Asonava Katsiaryna   dnf
Nikalayuk Viktar   dnf