login
Klaipėda challenge → Rezultatai

LTU, Klaipėda, 2017-09-16

Grupės MIX-Z

Trasa 31 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Taškai Laikas
1MIX-ZLabenskis Vytautas LTUKlasiuokai, Klaipėda   31 2:19:49
2MIX-ZŽeimienė Vaida LTUKlasiuokai, Klaipėda   31 2:19:51
3MIX-ZVanagas Martynas LTUMedikas SK, Kaunas   31 2:38:15
4MIX-ZValaitė Indrė LTUMedikas SK, Kaunas   31 2:38:16
5MIX-ZKoush Hanna BLREwoks, Grodno   31 3:19:32
6MIX-ZBessarabau Aliaksandr BLREwoks, Grodno   31 3:19:33
7MIX-ZNalevaika Pavel BLRNalevaika team, Grodno   31 3:27:18
8MIX-ZNalevaika Hanna BLRNalevaika team, Grodno   31 3:27:19
9MIX-ZDenisovaitė Austėja LTUPavogė kedus, Klaipėda   31 3:38:29
10MIX-ZSimutis Gediminas LTUPavogė kedus, Klaipėda   31 3:38:31
11MIX-ZVasiukevič Edvin LTUJustedd, Vilnius   29 4:13:07
12MIX-ZVasiukevič Justina LTUJustedd, Vilnius   29 4:13:09
13MIX-ZSkripkauskienė Dovilė LTUSkripkauskai, Klaipėda   11 4:18:57
14MIX-ZSkripkauskas Arūnas LTUSkripkauskai, Klaipėda   11 4:18:59
15MIX-ZKarnauskaitė Donalda LTULT-PT, Odemira   10 3:06:18
16MIX-ZInacio Miguel PORLT-PT, Odemira   10 3:06:20
17MIX-ZGoda Karolis LTUAiKa, Vilnius   10 3:38:51
18MIX-ZMazėtytė Airina LTUAiKa, Vilnius   10 3:38:53
19MIX-ZKupšienė Viktorija LTUStoriukai, Klaipėda   10 3:39:59
20MIX-ZKupšys Martynas LTUStoriukai, Klaipėda   10 3:40:01
21MIX-ZVaitulevičius Mindaugas LTUGRG Banga, Gargždai   10 3:40:03
22MIX-ZVaitulevičienė Alvydė LTUGRG Banga, Gargždai   10 3:40:04
23MIX-ZReika Donatas LTU4 D, Klaipėda   6 3:04:23
24MIX-ZReikė Deimantė LTU4 D, Klaipėda   6 3:04:24
25MIX-ZVainauskaitė Lina LTUMurkuliukai, Klaipėda   6 3:04:25
26MIX-ZButvidas Gediminas LTUMurkuliukai, Klaipėda   6 3:04:26
27MIX-ZBialinskaja Anna BLRViskas gerai, Minsk   6 4:28:54
28MIX-ZStubrys Tautvydas LTUStubriukai, Šiauliai   2 2:48:46
29MIX-ZStubrytė Živilė LTUStubriukai, Šiauliai   2 2:48:48
30MIX-ZBukalava Volha BLRBukashki team, Minsk   2 3:48:58
31MIX-ZBukalau Aleh BLRBukashki team, Minsk   2 3:48:59
32MIX-ZYaskelewich Helena BLRSwift, Grodno   2 4:28:51
33MIX-ZAstreika Dzmitry BLRViskas gerai, Minsk   2 4:28:53
34MIX-ZYaskelewich Maksim BLRSwift, Grodno   2 4:29:00

Tarpiniai laikai