EYOC sprint + long
SVK, Banska Bystrica, 2017-06-30

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 5.3 km 14 KP

Rinktis  sprint  long  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Becaert Antoine FRAFrance 46:27 8:45
2
Matinheikki Leo FINFinland 48:28 9:08
3
Jonas Ferenc HUNHungary 48:37 9:10
4
Vuitton Julien FRAFrance 48:52 9:13
5
Arola Topias FINFinland 49:44 9:23
6
Rzeńca Piotr POLPoland 49:46 9:23
7
Seppa Touko FINFinland 49:51 9:24
8
Ødum Soren Thrane DENDenmark 49:52 9:24
9
Andrieux Quentin FRAFrance 50:08 9:27
10
Fomin Daniil RUSRussia 50:13 9:28
11
Silier Anton GERGermany 50:14 9:28
12
Bujdoso Zoltan HUNHungary 50:45 9:34
13
Stepanov Dmitrii RUSRussia 50:55 9:36
14
Feder Medard SVKSlovakia 51:21 9:41
15
Gajda Jan CZECzech Republic 51:44 9:45
16
Metelka Ondrej CZECzech Republic 52:13 9:51
17
Szabo Marcell HUNHungary 52:39 9:56
18
Bettega Damiano ITAItaly 52:46 9:57
19
Hutzli Janis SUISwitzerland 52:54 9:58
20
Jorgensen Morten Ornhagen DENDenmark 53:08 10:01
21
Šolmanis Dāvis LATLatvia 53:43 10:08
22
Sorokin Daniil RUSRussia 53:56 10:10
23
Janovsky Tomas CZECzech Republic 54:17 10:14
23
Syrjalainen Lauri FINFinland 54:17 10:14
25
Schmidt Daniel B DENDenmark 54:22 10:15
26
Ren Manuele SUISwitzerland 54:34 10:17
26
Catana Alexandru ROURomania 54:34 10:17
28
Lohndorf Anton Werner DENDenmark 54:54 10:21
29
Svadlena Michal CZECzech Republic 55:03 10:23
30
Gonzalez Gustav Wiren ESPSpain 55:13 10:25
31
Jandl Florian AUTAustria 55:15 10:25
32
Chuikin Daniil BLRBelarus 55:36 10:29
33
Gomez Florencio Garcia ESPSpain 56:10 10:35
34
Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania 56:24 10:38
35
Scheuermann Martin GERGermany 56:31 10:39
36
Langerak Johan NEDNetherlands 56:54 10:44
37
Lima Tomas Alves PORPortugal 57:17 10:48
37
Įron Szuromi HUNHungary 57:17 10:48
39
Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis LATLatvia 57:27 10:50
40
Bruns Matti GERGermany 57:38 10:52
41
Pierzchała Michał POLPoland 57:42 10:53
42
Neikov Valentin BULBulgaria 57:48 10:54
43
Geiler Till GERGermany 57:49 10:54
44
Alberings Pauls LATLatvia 57:50 10:54
45
Barauskas Rokas LTULithuania 58:06 10:57
46
Nicolas Loss ITAItaly 58:18 11:00
47
Yasur Rotem ISRIsrael 58:21 11:00
48
Heinols Māris LATLatvia 59:11 11:10
49
Bernabeu Alvaro Garcia ESPSpain 59:24 11:12
50
Novak Lukas AUTAustria 59:34 11:14
50
Francesco Mariani ITAItaly 59:34 11:14
52
Wolfram Jakob AUTAustria 1:00:08 11:20
53
Arno Simon BELBelgium 1:00:12 11:21
54
Allmann Hando ESTEstonia 1:00:54 11:29
55
Rooba Ragnar ESTEstonia 1:01:21 11:34
56
Kaušakys Dovydas LTULithuania 1:01:22 11:34
57
Amerijckx Cédric BELBelgium 1:01:26 11:35
58
Victor Gonet FRAFrance 1:01:31 11:36
59
Pietro Palumbo ITAItaly 1:01:57 11:41
60
Trummer Kilian AUTAustria 1:02:02 11:42
61
Velde Augusts LTULithuania 1:02:34 11:48
62
Piddubnyi Mykhailo UKRUkraine 1:02:43 11:50
63
Liam Thiels BELBelgium 1:03:32 11:59
64
Khokhlov Danila RUSRussia 1:03:50 12:02
65
Pompura Daniel SVKSlovakia 1:04:06 12:05
66
Yordanov Martin BULBulgaria 1:04:51 12:14
67
Szikszai Csongor ROURomania 1:06:50 12:36
68
Mihaylov Mihail BULBulgaria 1:07:31 12:44
69
Zamir Sela ISRIsrael 1:07:54 12:48
70
Teremetskyi Tymofii UKRUkraine 1:07:58 12:49
71
Aydin Hami Emircan TURTurkey 1:08:38 12:56
72
Wey Sven SUISwitzerland 1:08:57 13:00
72
Peles Vlad ROURomania 1:08:57 13:00
74
Pritsik Sander ESTEstonia 1:09:37 13:08
75
Temel Ahmet Yasin TURTurkey 1:09:46 13:09
76
Perez Lucas Stangegaard ESPSpain 1:10:19 13:16
77
Deredos Bruno POLPoland 1:10:49 13:21
78
Zorea Alon ISRIsrael 1:10:50 13:21
79
Pohrebets Danilo UKRUkraine 1:12:57 13:45
80
Yogev Rotem ISRIsrael 1:13:14 13:49
81
Mendes Vasco Amorim Ramos PORPortugal 1:13:15 13:49
82
Kurak Michal SVKSlovakia 1:13:49 13:55
83
Olive Manuel Guilherme De PORPortugal 1:15:07 14:10
84
Rachev Martin BULBulgaria 1:16:07 14:21
85
Lam Tiago Filipe Marantes PORPortugal 1:19:48 15:03
86
Petersburski Krystian POLPoland 1:21:39 15:24
87
Simo Matus SVKSlovakia 1:21:40 15:24
88
Časas Adomas LTULithuania 1:22:58 15:39
88
Elwood Andrew IRLIreland 1:22:58 15:39
90
Kepler Aleksander ESTEstonia 1:23:31 15:45
91
Turkmenoglu Mustafa Ali TURTurkey 1:27:01 16:25
92
Key Jensen AUSAustralia 1:27:03 16:25
93
Lucian Mirza MDAMoldova 1:28:02 16:36
94
Radovanovic Marko SRBSerbia 1:28:26 16:41
95
Griaziev Bohdan UKRUkraine 1:31:24 17:14
96
Arslan Ismail Alp TURTurkey 1:32:59 17:32
97
Mccullough Aidan IRLIreland 1:33:16 17:35
98
Novak Ilya BLRBelarus 1:33:56 17:43
99
Gobec Jan CROCroatia 1:39:46 18:49
  Tantanini Timo SUISwitzerland dsq