Vilniaus OS sprintų taurės 4 etapas
LTU, Tuskulėnai, 2018-02-11

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 3.1 km 20 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Vilnius 1000 20:21 6:36
2
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 968 21:01 6:49
3
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 952 21:22 6:56
4
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 941 21:37 7:01
5
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 934 21:47 7:04
6
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 931 21:52 7:06
6
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 931 21:52 7:06
8
Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 928 21:56 7:07
9
Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 913 22:17 7:14
10
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 902 22:33 7:19
11
Paukštė Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 902 22:34 7:20
12
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 897 22:41 7:22
13
Bačkys Rolandas LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 881 23:06 7:30
13
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 881 23:06 7:30
15
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 865 23:31 7:38
16
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Kaunas 856 23:46 7:43
17
Petrevičius Aras LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 856 23:47 7:43
18
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 855 23:48 7:44
19
Trakimas Vytautas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 848 24:00 7:48
20
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 844 24:06 7:49
21
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 843 24:08 7:50
22
Janonis Saulius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 836 24:21 7:54
23
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 831 24:29 7:57
24
Volungevičius Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 826 24:38 8:00
25
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 821 24:48 8:03
26
Januška Deividas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 816 24:56 8:06
27
Valatka Paulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 815 24:58 8:06
28
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 808 25:11 8:11
29
Janušauskas Algimantas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 803 25:21 8:14
30
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 789 25:47 8:22
31
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 787 25:51 8:24
32
Nazaranka Vitali BLRTurlan, Minsk 779 26:07 8:29
33
Bobrovič Jevgenij LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 765 26:36 8:38
34
Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 757 26:54 8:44
35
Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 753 27:01 8:46
36
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 752 27:04 8:47
37
Jurkevičius Donatas LTUSpurtas, Vilnius 740 27:30 8:56
38
Jodinskas Mantas LTUVUŽK, Vilnius 733 27:46 9:01
39
Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 726 28:01 9:06
40
Grabauskas Tomas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 724 28:06 9:07
41
Grigusevičius Andrius LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 722 28:10 9:09
42
Daukšas Paulius LTUVakare alaus, Vilnius 721 28:13 9:10
43
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 720 28:15 9:10
44
Laukaitis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 706 28:49 9:21
45
Petronis Karolis LTUVilnius 695 29:18 9:31
46
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 694 29:20 9:31
47
Matuliauskas Edgaras LTUŠakočiai, Vilnius 688 29:34 9:36
48
Adamonis Ramūnas LTUVilnius 619 32:52 10:40
49
Vachteris Gediminas LTUSpurtas, Vilnius 612 33:16 10:48
50
Aglinskas Ramūnas LTUARA grybai, Vilnius 598 34:01 11:03
  Macijauskas Ąžuolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dsq  
  Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius   dsq  
  Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius   dsq  
  Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius   dsq  
  Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   dsq  
  Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius   dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai