Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas.LBMA 1 eta
LTU, Prienai, 2018-03-11

Rezultatai

Grupė 10VYR

Trasa 10.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km Taip pat...
1
Dopolskas Valdas LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 30:49.6 3:04 VE 1
2
Adomkaitis Egidijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 31:00.2 3:06 VE 2
3
Jegorov Andrej LTUVilnius 32:34.2 3:15 VE 3
4
Sadeckas Darius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 32:39.5 3:15 KV10 1
5
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Vilnius 33:19.1 3:19 VE 4
6
Tarasevičius Lukas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 33:26.3 3:20 KV10 2
7
Bizimavičius Tomas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 33:30.7 3:21 VE 5
8
Budavičius Lukas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 34:11.6 3:25 VE 6
9
Lapėnas Šarūnas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 34:15.6 3:25 VE 7
10
Vališauskas Robertas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 34:56.3 3:29 VE 8
11
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Vilnius 35:16.1 3:31 KV10 3
12
Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 35:25.6 3:32 VE 9
13
Balsys Domantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 35:28.3 3:32 VE 10
14
Mikalainis Linas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 35:29.5 3:32 VE 11
15
Alekna Žydrūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 35:45.3 3:34 KV10 4
16
Vedeikis Ernestas LTUKaščiukai, Kelmė 35:58.3 3:35 VVET 1
17
Juška Giedrius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 36:01.7 3:36 VE 12
18
Meška Artūras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 36:09.9 3:36 VE 13
19
Vilčinskas Ramūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kačerginė 36:13.7 3:37 VE 14
20
Stasionis Tomas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 36:16.6 3:37 VE 15
21
Zalumskis Remigijus LTUatletai.lt, Panevėžys 36:26.0 3:38 VE 16
22
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 36:32.5 3:39 KV10 5
23
Valančius Aloyzas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Kauno maratono klubas 36:41.4 3:40 KV10 6
24
Drebulys Gintaras LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 36:51.3 3:41 VE 17
25
Slavickas Andrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 37:14.9 3:43 VE 18
26
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, LK Fizinio rengimo centras, Kaunas 37:18.5 3:43 KV10 7
27
Barauskas Rokas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija 37:41.1 3:46 VE 19
28
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 37:53.5 3:47 VE 20
29
Junda Edvard LTUSky10, Vilnius 37:58.3 3:47 VVET 2
30
Petronis Robertas LTUVėjas, Prienai 38:01.9 3:48 VVET 3
31
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija 38:07.3 3:48 VE 21
32
Vaškelis Dainius LTUVilnius 38:10.8 3:49 VE 22
33
Jusaitis Gražvydas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 38:22.1 3:50 VE 23
34
Daunoravičius Evaldas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 38:27.0 3:50 VE 24
35
Žiogas Giedrius LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 38:29.1 3:50 VE 25
36
Kazlauskas Alfonsas LTUKauno BMK, Akademija 38:33.4 3:51 VVET 4
37
Šambaras Rokas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 38:36.2 3:51 VE 26
38
Medišauskas Justas LTUKauno maratono klubas 38:44.2 3:52 VE 27
39
Uža Valentas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 38:52.7 3:53 VE 28
40
Steponavičius Simonas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 39:02.4 3:54 VE 29
41
Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 39:03.1 3:54 VE 30
42
Alševskis Nikas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Lentvaris 39:10.3 3:55 VE 31
43
Chadyšas Viktoras LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 39:13.0 3:55 VE 32
44
Gudaitis Aurimas LTUKauno BMK, TRItonas, Druskininkai 39:16.0 3:55 VE 33
45
Stasiukaitis Simas LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 39:25.0 3:56 VE 34
46
Gorelčionka Tomas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 39:27.2 3:56 VE 35
47
Pauliukevičius Povilas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 39:42.2 3:58 VE 36
48
Matonis Audrūnas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 39:42.7 3:58 VE 37
49
Žalys Remigijus LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 39:53.7 3:59 VE 38
50
Šiugžda Šarūnas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Kaunas 40:02.0 4:00 VVET 5
51
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 40:07.9 4:00 VVET 6
52
Kalėda Darius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:08.6 4:00 VVET 7
53
Mitrikas Darius LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija 40:16.4 4:01 VE 39
54
Matuliauskas Andrius LTULOLA, Molėtai 40:21.5 4:02 VE 40
55
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:33.6 4:03 VVET 8
56
Klevinskas Lukas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 40:36.6 4:03 VE 41
57
Andronik Vadim LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 40:54.5 4:05 VVET 9
58
Soroka Giedrius LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 41:01.6 4:06 VE 42
59
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 41:27.2 4:08 VVET 10
60
Laskovas Egidijus LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 41:28.7 4:08 VVET 11
61
Savickas Mindaugas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 41:57.2 4:11 VVET 12
62
Puidokas Vilius LTUKauno BMK, Šateikiai 42:03.6 4:12 VE 43
63
Čereška Rytis LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 42:07.0 4:12 VE 44
64
Banys Lukas LTUVėjas, Prienai 42:11.5 4:13 VE 45
65
Černevičius Tautvydas LTUVėjas, Prienai 42:11.9 4:13 VE 46
66
Lukošaitis Arnas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 42:24.4 4:14 VVET 13
67
Stiklickas Mindaugas LTUGarliava 42:35.9 4:15 VE 47
68
Drūlia Mantas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 42:42.4 4:16 VE 48
69
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 42:47.5 4:16 KV10 8
70
Klebauskas Arūnas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 42:49.9 4:16 VVET 14
71
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 43:00.7 4:18 VE 49
72
Vaitekaitis Kęstutis LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 43:06.6 4:18 VVET 15
73
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 43:07.3 4:18 VVET 16
74
Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai 43:08.8 4:18 VE 50
75
Dobrovolskas Vidmantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:10.0 4:19 VVET 17
76
Petraitis Timas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:13.8 4:19 VE 51
77
Česnauskas Stasys LTUVėtra BK, Biržai 43:17.5 4:19 V60 1
78
Vaišvila Arūnas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 43:18.9 4:19 VE 52
79
Šerkšnys Zenonas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 43:21.0 4:20 VE 53
80
Dvoriakovas Sergejus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 43:30.6 4:21 VVET 18
81
Kukučionis Algis LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:42.8 4:22 VVET 19
82
Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Biržai 43:48.3 4:22 KV10 9
83
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUKauno maratono klubas, KASP 2R, Kaunas 43:57.0 4:23 KV10 10
84
Aukštikalnis Gytis LTUVėtra BK, Biržai 43:58.9 4:23 VVET 20
85
Kebedys Kęstutis LTUKariuomenė, Vilnius 44:05.5 4:24 KV10 11
86
Butkevičius Raimundas LTUBirštonas 44:14.8 4:25 VE 54
87
Krincius Kęstas LTUKelmė 44:18.5 4:25 VE 55
88
Kavaliauskas Petras LTUDzūkija BK, Druskininkai 44:19.5 4:25 V60 2
89
Zenkevičius Alvydas LTUMarijampolė 44:31.8 4:27 VVET 21
90
Kontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 44:35.2 4:27 VVET 22
91
Markevičius Albinas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 44:35.5 4:27 VVET 23
92
Mikučionis Nerijus LTUKauno BMK, Kauno r. 44:37.4 4:27 VE 56
93
Gadliauskas Vytautas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Rukla 44:38.8 4:27 KV10 12
94
Striūka Algirdas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 44:41.2 4:28 VVET 24
95
Jazukevičius Rimantas LTUDruskininkai, Prienai 44:49.1 4:28 KV10 13
96
Kaminskas Vilius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 44:50.4 4:29 VVET 25
97
Juška Jonas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 44:52.7 4:29 VVET 26
98
Maziliauskas Vytautas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 45:03.5 4:30 VVET 27
99
Šustauskas Egidijus LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 45:34.1 4:33 VE 57
100
Zakaitis Darius LTUVilnius 45:50.0 4:35 VVET 28
101
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 46:02.3 4:36 V60 3
102
Gradeckas Mantas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 46:10.1 4:37 VE 58
103
Ruzveltas Virginijus LTUMarijampolės PN, Kazlų Rūda 46:11.1 4:37 VVET 29
104
Januškevičius Juozas LTUKarinės oro pajėgos, Kaunas 46:14.2 4:37 KV10 14
105
Lapienė Kęstutis LTUArtilerijos batalionas, Jonava 46:24.5 4:38 KV10 15
106
Petkevičius Gintautas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 46:59.9 4:41 VVET 30
107
Česnulis Robertas LTUDruskininkai 47:10.9 4:43 VE 59
108
Packevičius Darius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 47:15.7 4:43 VVET 31
109
Mockaitis Saulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 47:19.4 4:43 VVET 32
110
Uzdavinys Danielius LTUAlytus 47:33.0 4:45 VE 60
111
Pavliukevičius Andrius LTUArtilerijos batalionas, Jonava 47:34.0 4:45 KV10 16
112
Stonys Andrius LTUMažeikiai 47:34.9 4:45 VE 61
113
Lukaševičius Antanas LTUKauno BMK, Netoniai, Kauno r. 47:38.2 4:45 VE 62
114
Čugajus Jurijus LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 47:49.6 4:46 VVET 33
115
Teškevičius Algirdas LTUNikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 47:57.1 4:47 V60 4
116
Kasperiūnas Dalius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 48:01.7 4:48 VVET 34
117
Vasiliauskas Virginijus LTUMPB Geležinis vilkas, Jonava 48:50.9 4:53 KV10 17
118
Rimkus Zigmantas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 49:09.1 4:54 VVET 35
119
Valunta Drąsius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 49:09.4 4:54 VVET 36
120
Urbanavičius Rolandas LTUKauno BMK, TRItonas, Leipalingis 49:18.0 4:55 VE 63
121
Neniskis Deividas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 49:18.2 4:55 VE 64
122
Lukauskas Domantas LTUKauno BMK, Panevėžys 49:19.6 4:55 VE 65
123
Baltrušaitis Vaidotas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 49:43.7 4:58 VE 66
124
Jankauskas Arūnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 49:57.1 4:59 VVET 37
125
Regelskis Rytis LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 50:01.4 5:00 VE 67
126
Bendoraitis Arūnas LTUKaunas 50:09.4 5:00 VE 68
127
Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 50:24.8 5:02 VVET 38
128
Brudnius Dominykas LTU  50:32.5 5:03 VE 69
129
Ulinskas Kęstutis LTUVėjas, Prienai 50:34.4 5:03 VVET 39
130
Liaudenskas Gintaras LTUKarinės oro pajėgos, Kaunas 50:36.4 5:03 KV10 18
131
Soroka Raimondas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 50:42.4 5:04 VVET 40
132
Beliūnas Virginijus LTUVėjas, Prienai 50:42.5 5:04 VVET 41
133
Abromaitis Kęstutis LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 51:21.6 5:08 V60 5
134
Kinderis Gediminas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 51:25.8 5:08 VVET 42
135
Pukis Algirdas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 51:33.7 5:09 VE 70
136
Ruseckas Julius LTUJonas maratonas BK, Vilnius 51:35.9 5:09 VVET 43
137
Morkūnas Tomas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Kaunas 51:48.4 5:10 KV10 19
138
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 51:52.5 5:11 V60 6
139
Teškevičius Andrius LTUNikeliuotas špykis DK, Alytus 52:14.2 5:13 VE 71
140
Šidlauskas Donatas LTUKaunas 52:20.0 5:14 VE 72
141
Vilčinskas Jonas LTUJonas maratonas BK, Vilnius 53:14.8 5:19 V60 7
142
Zniščinskij Eduard LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 53:56.8 5:23 VVET 44
143
Jurgilas Vidas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 54:05.8 5:24 VVET 45
144
Bajoras Juozas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 54:17.6 5:25 KV10 20
145
Venckūnas Žydrūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 54:34.7 5:27 VVET 46
146
Žilinskas Arūnas LTUVilnius 54:40.1 5:28 VE 73
147
Leonavičius Marius LTUPrienų KKSC 54:56.1 5:29 VE 74
148
Čižauskas Simonas LTUKauno maratono klubas 55:08.5 5:30 VE 75
149
Marazas Justinas LTU  55:51.9 5:35 VE 76
150
Vilkas Deividas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Jonava 56:23.4 5:38 KV10 21
151
Adomaitis Gintaras LTULukas SK, Joniškis 56:27.7 5:38 VE 77
152
Globys Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas 57:03.2 5:42 VVET 47
153
Liškauskas Mindaugas LTUBėgimo klubas, Prienai 57:03.3 5:42 VE 78
154
Milušauskas Linas LTUPrienai 57:44.0 5:46 VVET 48
155
Kavaliauskas Mantas LTUPrienai 57:44.1 5:46 VE 79
156
Milušauskas Irmantas LTUBirštonas 57:44.2 5:46 VE 80
157
Pelenis Darius LTUKaunas 58:16.4 5:49 VE 81
158
Rimša Vitalijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 58:47.0 5:52 V60 8
159
Didžbalis Simas LTUfortivitum.com, Vilnius 59:33.0 5:57 VE 82
160
Buchoveckas Stanislovas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 1:00:04.0 6:00 V60 9
161
Karpavičius Povilas LTUKariuomenė, Vilnius 1:00:16.8 6:01 KV10 22
162
Janušaitis Mindaugas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:01:05.4 6:06 V60 10
163
Vaikšnoras Juozas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:03:51.4 6:23 VVET 49
164
Limantas Romualdas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:05:26.9 6:32 V60 11
165
Mackevičius Rimantas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:11:11.9 7:07 V60 12