Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas.LBMA 1 eta
LTU, Prienai, 2018-03-11

Rezultatai

Grupės M12, M15, M19, M2, V12, V15, V19, V2

Trasa 2.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V19Lazauskas Mantvydas LTUKaišiadorių ŠSPC, Kaišiadorys bėga, Kaišiadorys 6:53.3 3:26
2V19Balevičius Ramojus LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 6:58.0 3:29
3V19Zniščinskij Miroslav LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 7:16.2 3:38
4V19Zakševski Deividas LTURCN, Riešė 7:16.6 3:38
5V15Montvilas Mikas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 7:18.9 3:39
6V19Šimkus Martynas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 7:42.6 3:51
7V19Būzmakovas Vitalius LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 7:52.3 3:56
8V19Juodis Dominykas LTUStakliškių gimnazija, Prienai 7:54.1 3:57
9V19Nevedomskas Gytis LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 7:54.6 3:57
10V19Januškauskas Matas LTUVėjas, Birštonas 7:56.0 3:58
11V19Tiškevičius Airidas LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 7:56.2 3:58
12V19Kveraga Mantas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 7:57.0 3:58
13V15Ramanauskas Martynas LTURCN, Riešė 7:59.4 3:59
14M2Bielevičiūtė Daiva LTUBėgimo klubas, Prienų r. 8:00.1 4:00
14V19Budrikas Deividas LTUStakliškių gimnazija, Prienai 8:00.1 4:00
16V19Budrikas Juozas LTUStakliškių gimnazija, Prienai 8:05.2 4:02
17V15Zanizdra Eimantas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 8:05.5 4:02
18V15Barkauskas Ąžuolas LTUBalbieriškis 8:08.8 4:04
19V19Šimoliūnas Redas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 8:12.0 4:06
20V15Vaitekaitis Žygimantas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 8:18.9 4:09
21V15Mitkevičius Joris LTU  8:26.8 4:13
22V19Kubilevičius Matas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 8:28.6 4:14
23M19Savko Karolina LTURCN, Paberžė 8:29.5 4:14
24V15Baura Matas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 8:32.7 4:16
25V15Colkevičius Tomas LTUKaišiadorių ŠSPC, Kaišiadorys 8:34.1 4:17
26M19Andronik Dominyka LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 8:35.1 4:17
27M19Dalangauskaitė Viktorija LTUKaišiadorių ŠSPC, Kaišiadorys 8:38.2 4:19
28V19Čepeliauskas Paulius LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 8:39.2 4:19
29V12Ginkevičius Naglis LTUSostinės Olimpas, Trakai 8:39.6 4:19
30V19Žilinskas Lukas LTUIšlaužas 8:40.7 4:20
31M12Vaiaitė Viltė LTUPrienai 8:43.9 4:21
32V19Keršys Nedas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 8:46.1 4:23
32V19Paškevičius Mintvidas LTUKaišiadorių ŠSPC, Kaišiadorys 8:46.1 4:23
34V15Berškys Daivaras LTUStakliškių gimnazija, Prienai 8:50.5 4:25
35M19Kinderevičiūtė Dagnė LTUKaišiadorys bėga, Kaišiadorys 8:51.7 4:25
36V19Liaudenskas Antanas LTUPrienų KKSC, Jiezno gimn., Prienai 8:56.2 4:28
37M19Sinkevičiūtė Ingrida LTUKaišiadorių ŠSPC, Kaišiadorys 8:57.7 4:28
38V2Beleckis Pavelas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 8:58.1 4:29
39M15Eidukaitytė Auksė LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 9:02.8 4:31
40M19Mendelytė Joana LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 9:04.4 4:32
41M19Mendelytė Beatričė LTUŽiburio gimnazija, Prienai 9:05.1 4:32
42V19Kavaliauskas Lukas LTUPrienų KKSC, Jiezno gimn., Prienai 9:09.5 4:34
43M19Burbulytė Asta LTUBėgantis žmogus, Kaunas 9:12.3 4:36
44M19Maleckaitė Paulina LTUKaišiadorių ŠSPC, Kaišiadorys 9:13.6 4:36
45V15Zanizdra Dominykas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 9:15.1 4:37
46V15Packevičius Lukas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 9:16.3 4:38
47V12Česonis Nedas LTUSostinės Olimpas, Trakai 9:16.9 4:38
48V15Viltrakis Augustas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 9:17.5 4:38
49M19Damynaitė Miglė LTUPrienų KKSC, Žiburio gimnazija, Prienai 9:18.5 4:39
50M15Kriukaitė Gintautė LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija 9:25.0 4:42
51M19Andronik Ana LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 9:33.7 4:46
52V15Tocionis Rokas LTUStakliškių gimnazija, Prienai 9:42.6 4:51
53V15Mikalauskas Ugnius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 9:47.1 4:53
54V15Pažėra Brajanas Gutierrez LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 9:47.5 4:53
55M15Biriukaitė Agnė LTUKaišiadorių ŠSPC, Kaišiadorys bėga, Kaišiadorys 9:48.0 4:54
56V15Chadišas Matas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 9:48.1 4:54
57V15Revuckas Tomas LTUIšlaužas 9:48.6 4:54
58V12Maskeliūnas Marius LTU  9:57.8 4:58
59V12Dzedilionis Liudas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija 9:58.6 4:59
60V15Kaminskas Vaidas LTUIšlaužas 9:59.0 4:59
61V12Jasinskas Rokas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija 10:00.0 5:00
62V12Kairys Rokas LTUSostinės Olimpas, Trakai 10:09.1 5:04
63V15Vandalauskas Ignas LTUIšlaužas 10:13.5 5:06
64M12Džiaugytė Greta LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 10:18.6 5:09
65M19Dambrauskaitė Kamilė LTUKaišiadorys bėga, Kaišiadorys 10:24.7 5:12
66V12Dockevičius Lukas LTUPrienų KKSC, Revuonos mokykla, Prienai 10:25.9 5:12
67V15Jasinskas Rytis LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija 10:27.8 5:13
68M19Venclovaitė Virginija LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 10:28.4 5:14
69V15Mertinkaitis Matas LTUKaišiadorių ŠSPC, Kaišiadorys 10:33.8 5:16
70M15Navalskaitė Mairita LTUKaišiadorių ŠSPC, Kaišiadorys 10:34.3 5:17
71V15Černiauskas Giedrius LTUKaišiadorių ŠSPC, Kaišiadorys 10:38.1 5:19
72V15Juodsnukis Doydas LTU  10:41.5 5:20
73V12Brinevičius Domantas LTUPrienų KKSC, Ąžuolo progimnazija, Prienai 10:42.0 5:21
74V12Juodsnukis Kristupas LTU  10:42.7 5:21
75V12Vaškevičius Matas LTUKaišiadorių ŠSPC, Kaišiadorys 10:43.0 5:21
76V12Jančauskas Nedas LTUStakliškių gimnazija, Prienai 10:44.1 5:22
77V15Šilkaitis Kajus LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 10:51.0 5:25
78M15Ramanauskaitė Aiva LTUKaišiadorių ŠSPC, Kaišiadorys 10:55.0 5:27
79M15Leonavičiūtė Julija LTUKaišiadorių ŠSPC, Kaišiadorys 10:55.2 5:27
79M15Kazlauskaitė Miglė LTUStakliškių gimnazija, Prienai 10:55.2 5:27
81V15Diškevičius Tautvydas LTUStakliškių gimnazija, Prienai 10:58.6 5:29
82V15Cikana Redas LTUVilkaviškio LASK, Vilkaviškis 11:02.5 5:31
83M15Žemaitytė Gabija LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 11:03.9 5:31
84V15Mackevičius Orestas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 11:05.2 5:32
85M15Grigalavičiūtė Miglė LTUIšlaužas 11:11.7 5:35
86V15Aldakauskas Danielius LTUPrienų KKSC, Revuonos pagr. mok., Prienai 11:18.3 5:39
87M12Kuzmickaitė Darija LTUPrienų KKSC, Revuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 11:20.1 5:40
88M15Vilkaitė Evelina LTURevuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 11:21.4 5:40
89V12Vasilevičius Simas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 11:23.2 5:41
90V15Šiugždinis Gustas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 11:30.5 5:45
91V12Griškevičius Šarūnas LTUPrienai 11:32.0 5:46
92M15Stravinskaitė Agnė LTURevuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 11:34.5 5:47
93M12Židovičiūtė Justina LTUPrienų KKSC, Ąžuolo mokykla, Prienai 11:41.1 5:50
94V12Jankauskas Titas LTUPrienų KKSC, Birštono gimn., Prienai 12:02.2 6:01
95V19Banionis Kristupas LTUBėgimo klubas, Prienai 12:02.3 6:01
96M12Venclovaitė Augustė LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 12:10.5 6:05
97M15Jenavičiūtė Greta LTUPrienų KKSC, Ąžuolo progimn., Prienai 12:11.1 6:05
98V12Jumatovas Eimantas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 12:11.7 6:05
99M15Jakaitė Austėja LTUPrienų KKSC, Ąžuolo progimn., Prienai 12:12.5 6:06
100V12Karsokas Nedas LTUPrienai 12:15.6 6:07
101M12Ševeliova Emilija LTUSostinės Olimpas, Trakai 12:17.8 6:08
102M12Lukoševičiūtė Paulina LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 12:19.1 6:09
103M12Kavaliauskaitė Luknė LTUSostinės Olimpas, Trakai 12:21.8 6:10
104M19Murauskaitė Adrijana LTU  12:29.4 6:14
105M19Arlauskaitėn Karolina LTUPrienai 12:30.5 6:15
106M15Diškevičiūtė Jovita LTUStakliškių gimnazija, Prienai 12:36.7 6:18
107V12Chadyšas Joris LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 12:42.7 6:21
108M15Staseliūnaitė Samanta LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 12:42.8 6:21
108M15Beleškaitė Greta LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 12:42.8 6:21
110M12Kupčinskaitė Gabrielė LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 12:56.4 6:28
111M15Šuliauskaitė Viktorija LTUPrienų KKSC, Revuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 13:07.2 6:33
112M15Petkevičiūtė Noja LTUPrienai 13:10.5 6:35
113V12Vasilevičius Domas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 13:11.2 6:35
114V19Karčiauskas Deivis LTUBėgimo klubas, Prienai 13:16.8 6:38
115M15Knapkytė Gabija LTUStakliškių gimnazija, Prienai 13:25.7 6:42
116V15Padaelskas Erikas LTU  13:26.8 6:43
117M15Berkmonaitė Ieva LTUPakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai 13:27.7 6:43
118M2Vasilevičienė Vilma LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 13:31.8 6:45
119M12Vasilevičiūtė Saulė LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 13:31.9 6:45
120V12Rimkovas Augustas LTUPrienų KKSC, Revuonos mokykla, Prienai 13:32.5 6:46
120M12Danilevičiūtė Eglė LTUPrienų KKSC, Revuonos mokykla, Prienai 13:32.5 6:46
122M12Vilbasytė Paulina LTUPrienų KKSC, Revuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 13:32.8 6:46
123M12Sabaliauskaitė Smiltė LTUPrienų Revuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 13:33.8 6:46
124M19Valtaraitytė Aistė LTUStakliškių gimnazija, Prienai 13:41.5 6:50
125M12Žilinskaitė Deimantė LTUPrienų KKSC, Revuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 13:50.1 6:55
126M15Juozapavičiūtė Justina LTURevuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 14:02.8 7:01
126M12Danilevičiūtė Meda LTUPrienų KKSC, Revuonos mokykla, Prienai 14:02.8 7:01
128V12Barcelos Jonathan LTUGarliava 14:08.7 7:04
129V12Pienauskas Kajus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 14:13.9 7:06
130M12Šimkevičiūtė Gabrielė LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 14:14.2 7:07
131M15Kirkliauskaitė Ernesta LTURevuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 14:16.5 7:08
132V12Bogužinskas Kasparas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 14:18.2 7:09
133M19Galmanaitė Silcvija LTUPrienai 14:36.6 7:18
134M15Šidlauskaitė Ieva LTURevuonos pagr. mokykla, Prienai 14:50.9 7:25
135V2Tušas Apolinaras LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 14:52.5 7:26
136M19Blaževičiūtė Deimantė LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 14:58.0 7:29
137V2Hermanas Vidmantas LTUKaunas 14:58.2 7:29
138M2Barcelos Jūratė LTUGarliava 15:30.1 7:45
139V15Guzelis Dovas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 15:30.8 7:45
140V15Nickus Marijus LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 15:31.8 7:45
141M12Taraškevičiūtė Fola LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 15:33.4 7:46
142M12Didžbanytė Gabija LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 15:33.5 7:46
143M12Atmanavičiūtė Gabija LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 15:34.0 7:47
144V15Šiškauskas Matas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 15:41.1 7:50
145V12Kaminskas Ignas LTU  16:05.4 8:02
146V12Barauskas Matas LTUPrienų KKSC, Ąžuolo progimn., Prienai 16:05.7 8:02
147V2Šapalas Linas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:06.3 9:03
148M19Kašiubaitė Vestina LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:07.4 9:03
149M19Marcinkevičiūtė Sandra LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:07.6 9:03
150V15Petkevičius Arnas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:07.8 9:03
151M19Juralionytė Ligita LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:07.9 9:03
152V15Baronas Adrijus LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:08.4 9:04
153V15Barkauskas Mantas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:08.6 9:04
153V15Laukevičius Nojus LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:08.6 9:04
153V19Sova Ignas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:08.6 9:04
156M19Damukaitytė Emilija LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:08.8 9:04
157M19Kapočiūtė Akvilina LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:09.1 9:04
158M15Valukonytė Austė LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:09.3 9:04
159M15Mickevičiūtė Kamilė LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:09.5 9:04
160V15Žukauskas Kasparas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:09.7 9:04
160V15Liūlys Lukas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:09.7 9:04
162M15Janušauskaitė Monika LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:09.8 9:04
163V19Andriulis Deividas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:11.2 9:05
164V15Čepulis Erikas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:11.4 9:05
165V15Valentavičius Edvardas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:11.5 9:05
165V15Gečas Julijus LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:11.5 9:05
167V15Bieliauskas Martynas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:11.7 9:05
167V15Raugevičius Aivaras LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:11.7 9:05
169V12Levickas Justas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:12.4 9:06
170V12Guzelis Matas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:12.9 9:06
170M19Galeckaitė Gabija LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:12.9 9:06
170M15Galeckaitė Livija LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:12.9 9:06
173M15Mickevičiūtė Gabrielė V LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:13.4 9:06
174M15Rekešiūtė Smiltė LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:13.7 9:06
175M15Serbentaitė Kristina LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:13.8 9:06
176M19Silvestravičiūtė Jovita LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:14.6 9:07
177V12Rekešius Nojus LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:14.7 9:07
177M15Samalionytė Aistė LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:14.7 9:07
179V12Sadauskas Ūdrys LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:15.0 9:07
179V15Padleskis Lukas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:15.0 9:07
181M19Muraškaitė Gabrielė LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:15.2 9:07
182V19Stankevičius Donatas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:15.7 9:07
183V12Kvedaravičius Vilius LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:17.8 9:08
184V15Paškevičius Justas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Norkevičius Aivaras LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Tamošiūnas Leonas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Pleskis Mantas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Selvinavičius Dovydas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Jasudas Enrikas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Gustaitis Tomas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Stankevičiūtė Gabija LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M19Sakalauskaitė Ieva LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V12Ališauskas Evaldas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Gvozdevas Lukas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M19Kaminskaitė Erika LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V12Pauliukevičius Lukas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Surginas Lukas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M19Bogdanovaitė Agnietė LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V12Grybas Aleksas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Kuklieriūtė Rugilė LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M19Bašinskaitė Lina LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V12Čepulis Tomas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Pūkas Karolis LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Kugelytė Nomeda LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M19Borodeiko Inesa LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Kochanauskas Nojus LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Lukoševičiūtė Justina LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V19Kazakevičius Gytis LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V12Martusevičius Laurynas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Diškevičiūtė Karolina LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V19Smailys Lukas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Kelmelytė Erika LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V19Kazakevičius Eitvydas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Sutkutė Justina LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V19Strasevičius Aivaras LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Šimanskaitė Miglė LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Diškevičiūtė Aida LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Valaitis Žilvinas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Ginkutė Ugnė LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Petravičiūtė Skaistė LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Morkūnas Augustas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Mocevičius Julius LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Selvinavičiūtė Ieva LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Andriulytė Greta LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Skriaudžiai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Morkevičius Julius LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Bogdanovas Deivydas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Veiveriai, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Pyragas Julius LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184M15Ruseckaitė Patricija LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09
184V15Matulevičius Skirmantas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga, Prienų kuopa, Jiezno gimnazija, Prienai 18:18.0 9:09