Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M16 | Stanišauskaitė Gustė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 15:41.84 | 38.2 |
2 | M16 | Strainytė Auksė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 15:43.77 | 38.1 |
3 | V14 | Mikutis Kristupas | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 15:53.05 | 37.8 |
4 | M16 | Rastauskaitė Rūta | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, PRSSG, Panevėžys | 16:00.67 | 37.5 |
5 | M16 | Šiugždinytė Ramutė | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:04.63 | 37.3 |
6 | M16 | Motiejūnaitė Karolina | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys | 16:06.01 | 37.3 |
7 | M16 | Gustaitė Gabija | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys | 16:21.29 | 36.7 |
8 | M16 | Symulevič Kamilė | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 16:42.97 | 35.9 |
9 | M16 | Ališauskaitė Gabija | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 16:48.11 | 35.7 |
10 | M16 | Baskevičiūtė Greta | LTU | Utenos DSC | 16:52.53 | 35.6 |
11 | M16 | Aitvidaitė Brigita | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, PRSSG, Panevėžys | 17:04.46 | 35.1 |
12 | M16 | Rėkytė Aneta | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys | 17:12.58 | 34.9 |
13 | M16 | Puodžiūnaitė Greta | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 17:15.20 | 34.8 |
14 | M16 | Bugajevaitė Elvyra | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 17:16.20 | 34.7 |
15 | M16 | Leistrumaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Fortūna DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 17:23.60 | 34.5 |
16 | M16 | Janavičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 17:30.88 | 34.3 |
17 | M16 | Juškevičiūtė Monika | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 17:36.91 | 34.1 |
18 | M16 | Rusakevičiūtė Augustina | LTU | Utenos DSC | 17:41.45 | 33.9 |
19 | M16 | Masiulytė Gabrielė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys | 17:59.30 | 33.4 |
20 | V14 | Urbonavičius Eimantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:02.22 | 33.3 |
21 | V14 | Zelenauskas Deividas | LTU | Greitis, Panevėžio KKSC | 18:13.01 | 32.9 |
22 | M16 | Kurilaitė Ernesta | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, PRSSG, Panevėžys | 18:33.30 | 32.3 |
23 | M16 | Petrukaitytė Laura | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 18:33.83 | 32.3 |
24 | V14 | Palubinskas Martynas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 18:35.12 | 32.3 |
25 | V14 | Giedrys Eividas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 18:53.52 | 31.8 |
26 | M16 | Petravičiūtė Viltė | LTU | Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | 18:54.92 | 31.7 |
27 | V14 | Tauteris Benas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 19:41.75 | 30.5 |
28 | M16 | Vilutytė Akvilė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Naujamiestis | 19:41.96 | 30.5 |
29 | V14 | Stundžia Rokas | LTU | Utenos DSC, Utena | 19:54.92 | 30.1 |
30 | V14 | Kucinas Martynas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 20:03.59 | 29.9 |
31 | V14 | Trinskis Domantas | LTU | Utenos DSC, Utena | 20:05.62 | 29.9 |
32 | V14 | Bražėnas Nojus | LTU | Utenos DSC, Utena | 20:10.30 | 29.7 |
33 | V14 | Gerdauskas Aironas | LTU | Utenos DSC, Utena | 20:20.27 | 29.5 |
34 | V14 | Juknevičius Eividas | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 20:22.18 | 29.5 |
35 | M16 | Juškaitė Kotryna | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys | 20:27.44 | 29.3 |
36 | V14 | Klimašauskas Orestas | LTU | Utenos DSC, Utena | 20:29.77 | 29.3 |
37 | V14 | Jonauskas Paulius | LTU | Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC | 20:49.06 | 28.8 |
38 | M16 | Laužikaitė Neimantė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys | 20:53.62 | 28.7 |
39 | M16 | Martinavičiūtė Nida | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 21:08.65 | 28.4 |
40 | V14 | Malakauskas Gabrielius | LTU | Utenos DSC, Utena | 21:15.14 | 28.2 |
41 | M16 | Abraitytė Rugilė | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 21:32.27 | 27.9 |
42 | V14 | Usevičius Gabrielius | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 21:57.46 | 27.3 |
43 | V14 | Lukošaitis Edvinas | LTU | Utenos DSC, Utena | 26:48.76 | 22.4 |