MTBF pavasario krosas Grand Žalieji ežerai
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-04-22

Rezultatai

Grupė V30

Trasa 30.0 km 3 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUBūdakalnis OK 3 1:12:07.6 25
2
Gelžinis Jonas LTUImpuls 3 1:15:17.2 23.9
3
Kazlauskas Mindaugas LTUSwedbank 3 1:15:57.2 23.7
4
Utkinas Martynas LTUTop team - Ultrabike 3 1:16:01.3 23.7
5
Juodišius Julius LTUJokers - Santa monica networks 3 1:16:01.8 23.7
6
Trakimas Vytautas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks 3 1:16:27.1 23.5
7
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas 3 1:17:12.4 23.3
8
Balanaitis Arminas LTU  3 1:17:49.6 23.1
9
Gritėnas Mantas LTUS-Sportas 3 1:18:44.7 22.9
10
Stanaitis Giedrius LTUS-Sportas 3 1:18:45.6 22.9
11
Taura Rytis LTUMyBike 3 1:19:34.0 22.6
12
Heinas Egidijus LTUDviratai - Daistatus 3 1:20:54.9 22.2
13
Majaras Artūras LTUMontis Magia 3 1:22:02.6 21.9
14
Henriot Cedric LTUBest team Init 3 1:22:03.5 21.9
15
Barniškis Julius LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks 3 1:22:05.4 21.9
16
Gavenavicius Augustas LTUColibri CT 3 1:22:50.2 21.7
17
Bobrovič Jevgenij LTUDviračių salonas CT 3 1:24:12.9 21.4
18
Jakučionis Rytis LTUMTB riders club 3 1:24:52.7 21.2
19
Mareckas Giedrius LTUVelonova - Bioracer CT 3 1:25:14.8 21.1
20
Kuliesius Egidijus LTU  3 1:26:22.0 20.8
21
Žiliukas Tadas LTUdviraciudalys.lt 3 1:26:22.3 20.8
22
Kacevičius Vaidas LTUImpuls racing team 3 1:27:24.9 20.6
23
Tyškevič Jaroslav LTUImpuls racing team 3 1:28:23.9 20.4
24
Būdvytis Tomas LTUTRItonas 3 1:28:26.0 20.4
25
Ramanauskas Aidas LTUmakesyoulocal.com 3 1:28:39.4 20.3
26
Šimkus Julius LTUImpuls racing team 3 1:30:55.7 19.8
27
Budreckis Antanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 3 1:31:02.7 19.8
28
Mlečka Darius LTU  3 1:35:02.7 18.9
29
Meilūnas Ovidijus LTUImpuls 3 1:35:22.8 18.9
30
Puidokas Donatas LTU  3 1:35:40.6 18.8
31
Vaitkevičius Tomas LTUDviratai - Daistatus 3 1:36:14.6 18.7
32
Misiūnas Ramūnas LTU  3 1:36:52.4 18.6
33
Skinulis Laisvūnas LTUDviratai - Daistatus 3 1:37:02.0 18.6
34
Streikus Tomas LTUDainava OK 3 1:39:36.1 18.1
35
Česnauskis Gedvydas LTU  3 1:40:06.1 18
36
Šapranauskas Žilvinas LTU  3 1:44:13.4 17.3
37
Belov Maxim LTU  3 1:46:21.5 16.9
38
Alešauskas Gediminas LTU  3 1:46:38.5 16.9
39
Kanguras Justinas LTUCredoID 3 1:50:44.2 16.3
40
Simonait Jevgenij LTU  3 1:57:52.6 15.3
41
Ragaišis Vygandas LTUDviračių salonas CT 2 54:00.1 22.2
42
Jarukas Dinas LTUUkmergė 2 1:06:49.9 18
43
Tamošiūnas Vaidas LTU  2 1:17:18.7 15.5
44
Martinonis Andrius LTUImpuls racing team 2 1:18:39.3 15.3
45
Saikauskas Linas LTU  2 1:23:17.0 14.4
46
Zubkus Andrius LTU  1 36:44.4 16.3
47
Kučinskas Evaldas LTUDviratai - Daistatus 1 40:06.3 15

Tarpiniai laikai