Miško trasa
LTU, Tapeliai, 2018-05-01

Rezultatai

Grupė VA

Trasa 20.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
S
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 2 1:12:28.2 3:37
S
2
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUmiskotrasa.lt, Vilnius 2 1:21:30.2 4:04
S
3
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUUtena 2 1:21:53.5 4:05
S
4
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 2 1:23:42.1 4:11
S
5
Moseika Edvardas LTUVilnius 2 1:24:16.2 4:12
S
6
Radzevičius Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:24:42.0 4:14
S
7
Bačkys Rolandas LTUSwedbank 2 1:24:59.3 4:14
S
8
Batavičius Saulius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:25:32.9 4:16
S
9
Staliūnas Mantas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:25:59.2 4:17
S
10
Baužys Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:27:08.8 4:21
S
11
Linga Artūras LTUSwedbank 2 1:27:17.3 4:21
S
12
Braziulis Raimondas LTUIgnalina 2 1:32:20.1 4:37
S
13
Bieliauskas Mantautas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:32:37.5 4:37
S
14
Vanagas Linas LTUwww.sportuok.lt, Vilnius 2 1:33:14.9 4:39
S
15
Čiužas Arvydas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 2 1:33:29.4 4:40
S
16
Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:34:14.6 4:42
S
17
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUWoxx barbers, Vilnius 2 1:34:18.5 4:42
S
18
Šėmis Tomas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:34:45.9 4:44
S
19
Braškus Laurynas LTUVilnius 2 1:35:55.1 4:47
S
20
Grikinis Nerijus LTUGRBS, Vilnius 2 1:36:32.4 4:49
S
21
Glemža Dainius LTUJusegiris, Vilnius 2 1:37:26.3 4:52
S
22
Čepulis Vilius LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:37:52.8 4:53
S
23
Gindrėnas Martynas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:39:00.8 4:57
S
24
Vaitekūnas Ignas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:39:35.5 4:58
S
25
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:40:24.0 5:01
S
26
Milius Matas LTUVilnius 2 1:41:32.8 5:04
S
27
Dielininkaitis Evaldas LTURunglorious bastards 2 1:42:13.8 5:06
S
28
Tučin Konstantin LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:42:23.9 5:07
S
29
Urbonas Vytautas LTUTransylvania, Vilnius 2 1:43:25.3 5:10
S
30
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva, Vilnius 2 1:43:32.1 5:10
S
31
Babilas Paulius LTUVilnius 2 1:43:41.0 5:11
S
32
Jacevičius Artūras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:43:48.6 5:11
S
33
Kaikaris Andrius LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:43:50.4 5:11
S
34
Latvaitis Remigijus LTUGorilų ūkis, Vaitkūnai 2 1:44:15.2 5:12
S
35
Kėvišas Martynas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:45:13.4 5:15
S
36
Malinauskas Mangirdas LTUHera, Vilnius 2 1:45:25.6 5:16
S
37
Grigusevičius Andrius LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2 1:45:27.6 5:16
S
38
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos, Vilnius 2 1:45:37.5 5:16
S
39
Brasiūnas Mantas LTU  2 1:45:40.8 5:17
S
40
Šyvokas Deimantas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:46:20.6 5:19
S
41
Vaitonis Juozas LTUVilnius 2 1:46:21.0 5:19
S
42
Remeika Darius LTUVilnius 2 1:46:34.0 5:19
S
43
Beržinskas Andrius LTUCitypro, Vilnius 2 1:47:01.1 5:21
S
44
Dvoriakovas Sergejus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:47:08.9 5:21
S
44
Belskij Jaroslav LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:47:08.9 5:21
S
46
Rojus Laimonas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 1:47:35.9 5:22
S
47
Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2 1:47:54.7 5:23
S
48
Bačkys Algimantas LTUTrafi, Vilnius 2 1:48:14.0 5:24
S
49
Karveckas Gediminas LTUNuo likimo nepabėgsi, Vilnius 2 1:48:26.5 5:25
S
50
Šiaulys Eitaras LTURunglorious bastards, Klaipėda 2 1:48:51.1 5:26
S
51
Pašvenskas Mindaugas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:48:52.5 5:26
S
52
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUTobula, Vilnius 2 1:48:54.8 5:26
S
53
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2 1:49:06.1 5:27
S
54
Severjanov Igor LTUVAULT, Nemenčinė 2 1:49:12.6 5:27
S
55
Simaitis Vytautas LTUVilnius 2 1:49:15.6 5:27
S
56
Stanevičius Darius LTUSwedbank 2 1:49:32.2 5:28
S
57
Mionskowski Alexander LTUDAAD 2 1:49:33.2 5:28
S
58
Gricius Vitalis LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:49:34.5 5:28
S
59
Pauliukevičius Povilas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:50:36.0 5:31
S
60
Degrenius Jim LTUVilnius 2 1:51:16.6 5:33
S
61
Dubickas Dainius LTUVilnius 2 1:51:21.8 5:34
S
62
Ardzijauskas Mindaugas LTULiepkiemis, Švenčionėliai 2 1:52:19.7 5:36
S
63
Miškevičius Eimantas LTUVelomanai team, Vilnius 2 1:52:48.4 5:38
S
64
Drule Raimondas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 1:52:56.9 5:38
S
65
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 1:52:57.4 5:38
S
66
Sviderskas Marius LTUVilnius 2 1:53:49.3 5:41
S
67
Kinderis Gediminas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:54:43.1 5:44
S
68
Sprunskas Marius LTUVilnius 2 1:55:20.0 5:46
S
69
Draugelis Rokas LTUVilnius 2 1:56:28.8 5:49
S
70
Krapauskas Edgaras LTUGorilų ūkis, Vilnius 2 1:56:52.0 5:50
S
71
Lukaševičius Ramūnas LTUnoriubegti.lt, Vilnius 2 1:56:59.4 5:50
S
72
Morkūnas Evaldas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 1:57:09.4 5:51
S
73
Astrauskas Marius LTUŠešti metai santuokoj, Vilnius 2 1:57:27.2 5:52
S
74
Kabelka Jonas LTULaukinės meškos, Vilnius 2 1:58:11.6 5:54
S
75
Lapinskas Arminas LTUVilnius 2 1:58:34.9 5:55
S
76
Plitninkas Marius LTUDipolis, Vilnius 2 1:58:58.2 5:56
S
77
Tomaševičius Julius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2 2:00:05.0 6:00
S
78
Lunys Martynas LTUGrand C, Vilnius 2 2:00:37.2 6:01
S
79
Gregorauskas Julius LTUGrand C, Vilnius 2 2:00:37.5 6:01
S
80
Tatarūnas Raimondas LTUVilnius 2 2:01:19.9 6:03
S
81
Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 2:02:00.3 6:06
S
82
Aleksiūnas Mantas LTUPanevėžys 2 2:04:41.5 6:14
S
83
Stundžia Saulius LTUVilnius 2 2:06:02.8 6:18
S
84
Kulainis Martynas LTUPanevėžys 2 2:07:22.4 6:22
S
85
Jankauskas Arūnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2 2:09:39.9 6:28
S
86
Kameneckas Justinas LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 2 2:10:04.6 6:30
S
87
Jomantas Gediminas LTUVilnius 2 2:11:14.9 6:33
S
88
Csalad Mokus HUNVilnius 2 2:11:17.2 6:33
S
88
Grigas Rimas LTUVilnius 2 2:11:17.2 6:33
S
90
Šeduikis Paulius LTUBroliai, Vilnius 2 2:12:35.9 6:37
S
91
Guzejev Aleksandr LTUVilnius 2 2:14:04.8 6:42
S
92
Šitkauskas Irmantas LTUNenormalus, Vilnius 2 2:14:07.3 6:42
S
93
Cvizonas Patricijus LTUTransylvania, Vilnius 2 2:18:16.6 6:54
S
94
Mejus Andrejus LTU  2 2:22:30.1 7:07
S
95
Uogintas Ignas LTUVilnius 2 2:23:50.7 7:11
S
96
Mėdžius Vakaris LTUA?štuoniatūkstantininkai 2 2:25:23.5 7:16
S
97
Apynis Antanas LTUVilnius 2 2:28:47.9 7:26
S
98
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1 47:45.4  
S
99
Vizbaras Augustinas LTUBrolis semiconductors, Vilnius 1 50:11.8  
S
100
Stasiulis Danielius LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 1 50:14.1  
S
101
Vizbaras Kristijonas LTUBrolis semiconductors, Vilnius 1 50:25.4  
S
102
Vasiliauskas Vytautas LTUJu2ju2, Vilnius 1 51:55.2  
S
103
Peleckas Titas LTUVilnius 1 57:10.5  
S
104
Pužas Donatas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1 1:00:58.4  
  Daukantas Algirdas LTUCallcredit operations   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai