LK karinės daugiakovės krosas
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-05-18

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 8.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
1
Hvalõnski Roman ESTEstonia 2 27:42.0 3:27
2
Naumiuk Ruslan UKRUkraine 2 27:49.1 3:28
3
Tsoma Vitalii UKRUkraine 2 28:15.3 3:31
4
Francs Davids LATLatvia 2 29:01.4 3:37
5
Matiushenko Vitalii UKRUkraine 2 29:19.2 3:39
6
Soo Allar ESTEstonia 2 29:28.8 3:41
7
Bybko Andrii UKRUkraine 2 29:38.4 3:42
8
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTULKM 2 29:45.1 3:43
9
Žurauskas Jokūbas LTUKASP 2R 2 30:13.8 3:46
10
Babych Maksym UKRUkraine 2 30:19.4 3:47
11
Blaus Oskars LATLatvia 2 30:47.0 3:50
12
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUKASP 1R 2 31:06.6 3:53
13
Bajars Matiss LATLatvia 2 31:35.3 3:56
14
Revaitis Algirdas LTULKA 2 31:45.5 3:58
15
Banys Linas LTUKASP 1R 2 31:49.8 3:58
16
Šegžda Gytis LTUKOP 2 32:03.3 4:00
17
Kisleriavičius Justinas LTUKASP 8R 2 32:18.2 4:02
18
Andriulaitis Šarūnas LTUJVIB 2 32:26.5 4:03
19
Lužeckas Linas LTUJVIB 2 32:35.7 4:04
20
Kareckas Osvaldas LTUAlgirdo MPB1 2 32:52.3 4:06
21
Ramanauskas Tautvilas LTUKASP 2R 2 33:01.5 4:07
22
Urbikas Donatas LTUKASP 2R 2 33:31.0 4:11
23
Ruzgas Darius LTUKOP 2 33:41.5 4:12
24
Čeponis Audrius LTULKM 2 33:41.9 4:12
25
Garšva Artūras LTULKA 2 33:48.7 4:13
26
Valaitis Martynas LTUKASP 1R 2 33:48.8 4:13
27
Šileris Audrius LTUJVIB 2 33:58.7 4:14
28
Dičmonas Vilius LTULKM 2 34:01.2 4:15
29
Skinulis Pranas LTUKASP 8R 2 34:01.4 4:15
30
Paulavičius Tomas LTULKM 2 34:12.5 4:16
31
Grabauskas Tomas LTUKASP 8R 2 34:14.5 4:16
32
Zimin Pavel LTULDK GŠB 2 34:24.3 4:18
33
Miliušas Vytenis LTUAlgirdo MPB2 2 34:28.3 4:18
34
Norvila Andrius LTUJVIB 2 34:30.0 4:18
35
Tamoliūnas Marius LTULKM 2 34:43.2 4:20
36
Lelešius Vladas LTUKASP 8R 2 34:48.6 4:21
37
Narmontas Gvidas LTULKA 2 34:49.0 4:21
38
Šukys Mintautas LTUAlgirdo MPB2 2 34:53.1 4:21
39
Kibildis Žilvinas LTUAlgirdo MPB1 2 35:05.4 4:23
40
Pivorun Tomas LTULDK GŠB 2 35:16.9 4:24
41
Smelstorius Audrius LTUKASP 2R 2 35:29.2 4:26
42
Gedeika Benas LTUAlgirdo MPB1 2 35:42.0 4:27
43
Žurauskas Samuelis LTULKA 2 35:47.6 4:28
44
Maliuševskis Aivaras LTURamanausko KRC 2 36:06.8 4:30
45
Navasaitis Algirdas LTUAlgirdo MPB1 2 36:11.9 4:31
46
Kovalenko Valentin LTURamanausko KRC 2 36:25.5 4:33
47
Liberys Mantas LTUAlgirdo MPB1 2 37:07.2 4:38
48
Patackas Mykolas LTUJVIB 2 37:13.1 4:39
49
Paliukėnas Matas LTURamanausko KRC 2 37:34.4 4:41
50
Steckis Donatas LTURamanausko KRC 2 38:09.3 4:46
51
Mačėnas Alius LTULDK GŠB 2 38:10.2 4:46
52
Skinkaitis Mantas LTUKASP 1R 2 38:33.2 4:49
53
Braškus Saulius LTUKOP 2 38:56.8 4:52
54
Saveikis Deividas LTUKASP 1R 2 38:58.2 4:52
55
Kaminickas Lukas LTURamanausko KRC 2 40:10.9 5:01
56
Petrėnas Tomas LTULDK GŠB 2 41:28.8 5:11
57
Kovalskis Paulius LTULDK GŠB 2 42:26.1 5:18

Tarpiniai laikai