Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grosberga Sandra | LAT | Latvia | 1:11:39 | 7:37 |
2 |
Rudnaya Anastasia | RUS | Saint Petersburg | 1:12:41 | 7:43 |
3 |
Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Lithuania | 1:13:51 | 7:51 |
4 |
Valdmane Līga | LAT | Latvia | 1:14:20 | 7:54 |
5 |
Rihma Annika | EST | Estonia | 1:16:16 | 8:06 |
6 |
Valaitė Indrė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:17:04 | 8:11 |
7 |
Zhuravleva Tatsiana | BLR | Belarus | 1:20:19 | 8:32 |
8 |
Zimmermann Margret | EST | Estonia | 1:20:25 | 8:33 |
9 |
Uiboupin Kerstin | EST | Estonia | 1:20:45 | 8:35 |
10 |
Joonas Laura | EST | Estonia | 1:21:08 | 8:37 |
11 |
Bevza Tatiana | RUS | Saint Petersburg | 1:23:01 | 8:49 |
12 |
Rybakovaitė Kristina | LTU | Lithuania | 1:23:47 | 8:54 |
13 |
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | LTU | Lithuania | 1:24:21 | 8:58 |
14 |
Hirv Eleri | EST | Estonia | 1:26:26 | 9:11 |
15 |
Yakubkina Kristina | BLR | Belarus | 1:27:21 | 9:17 |
16 |
Rebane Kirti | EST | Estonia | 1:28:04 | 9:22 |
17 |
Puķīte Irita | LAT | Latvia | 1:29:08 | 9:28 |
18 |
Bertuka Kristīne | LAT | Latvia | 1:29:26 | 9:30 |
Markstedt Louise | SWE | Södertörn OK | 1:31:49 | 9:46 | |
19 |
Maalberg Maiki | EST | Estonia | 1:31:49 | 9:46 |
20 |
Kondrasheva Natalia | RUS | Saint Petersburg | 1:32:13 | 9:48 |
21 |
Arama Una | LAT | Latvia | 1:32:31 | 9:50 |
22 |
Masevičiūtė Kristina | LTU | Lithuania | 1:32:39 | 9:51 |
23 |
Radzivonaitė Milda | LTU | Lithuania | 1:33:02 | 9:53 |
24 |
Ambrazaitė Vesta | LTU | Lithuania | 1:34:12 | 10:01 |
25 |
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | BLR | Belarus | 1:34:51 | 10:05 |
26 |
Kārkliņa Elīna | LAT | Latvia | 1:35:25 | 10:09 |
27 |
Blūmentāle Elizabete | LAT | Latvia | 1:38:37 | 10:29 |
28 |
Kuntsevich Natallia | BLR | Belarus | 1:41:20 | 10:46 |
29 |
Savicka Laura | LAT | Latvia | 1:41:30 | 10:47 |
30 |
Revaitė Vilija | LTU | Lithuania | 1:43:07 | 10:58 |
31 |
Freimane Anna Eleonora | LAT | Latvia | 1:44:22 | 11:06 |
32 |
Sander Kaisa | EST | Estonia | 1:44:28 | 11:06 |
33 |
Afanasyeva Anastasiya | BLR | Belarus | 1:45:31 | 11:13 |
34 |
Beliūnė Indrė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:50:43 | 11:46 |
35 |
Ilkevich Anastasia | BLR | Belarus | 1:53:20 | 12:03 |
36 |
Paulava Hanna | BLR | Belarus | 1:59:34 | 12:43 |
37 |
Zhuravleva Oksana | BLR | Belarus | 1:59:50 | 12:44 |
38 |
Homanava Natallia | BLR | Belarus | 2:02:40 | 13:02 |
39 |
Stroganova Irina | RUS | Saint Petersburg | 2:12:02 | 14:02 |
40 |
Prishchepa Kristina | RUS | Saint Petersburg | 2:32:15 | 16:11 |
Poirot Delphine | FRA | Lillomarka OL | dnf | ||
Haug Marianne | EST | Estonia | dnf |