Neringos taurė
LTU, Neringa, 2018-09-08

Rezultatai

Grupės D, H18, H45, H50

Trasa 1 d. 5.8 km 22 KP, 2 d. 6.3 km 20 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1DZhuravleva Tatsiana BLRĄžuolas OK, Minsk 1:23:12 38:22 (  2)44:50 (  4)
2H45Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1:23:19 38:57 (  3)44:22 (  2)
3H45Tirlikas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:25:00 40:25 (  7)44:35 (  3)
4DTrimakė Kristina LTUKopa OK, Kaunas 1:25:55 39:32 (  4)46:23 (  5)
5H45Budriūnas Justas LTUVilnius 1:29:35 37:24 (  1)52:11 (  9)
6H50Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:30:33 41:50 (  8)48:43 (  7)
7H45Vaičius Kęstutis LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:33:13 44:57 (11)48:16 (  6)
8H45Virpša Rolandas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:33:54 40:10 (  5)53:44 (10)
9H50Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:39:24 47:41 (17)51:43 (  8)
10H50Siudikas Kęstutis LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 1:40:00 44:58 (12)55:02 (12)
11DPuniškytė Kristina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:42:22 46:55 (15)55:27 (13)
12H50Staišiūnas Vytautas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:45:41 49:31 (18)56:10 (14)
13H18Riauka Simonas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:46:57 45:06 (13)1:01:51 (19)
14H18Regesas Augustas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:47:17 46:02 (14)1:01:15 (17)
15H18Norvilis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:47:48 47:01 (16)1:00:47 (16)
16H50Šulskis Audronis LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:53:19 51:46 (19)1:01:33 (18)
17H45Baltušis Darius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:55:45 56:52 (20)58:53 (15)
18H50Navalinskas Tomas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:07:51 1:01:51 (21)1:06:00 (22)
19H18Denisovas Domantas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 2:33:28 1:12:37 (22)1:20:51 (23)
20H45Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 40:20 40:20 (  6)dns
21H45Grikšas Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 41:35 dsq41:35 (  1)
22H45Pocius Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 43:49 43:49 (  9)dns
23H45Ramoška Skirmantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 44:29 44:29 (10)dns
24H50Korshunov Evgeni RUSKorshunyata, Kaliningrad 54:31 dsq54:31 (11)
25DKamererova Valerie CZETJ stadion, Novy Bor 1:04:49 dns1:04:49 (20)
26H50Minelga Žygintas LTUKlaipėda 1:05:00 dns1:05:00 (21)
27H45Tugushev Sergei RUSKaliningrad 1:22:28 dns1:22:28 (24)