Neringos taurė
LTU, Neringa, 2018-09-08

Rezultatai

Grupės D18, D35, D40, H16, HA

Trasa 1 d. 5.0 km 18 KP, 2 d. 4.9 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1D35Velde Reda LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:12:07 35:43 (  2)36:24 (  2)
2H16Jaseliūnas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:16:08 37:48 (  3)38:20 (  4)
3HAJokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:18:09 40:26 (  5)37:43 (  3)
4D35Krasauskė Giedrė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:20:48 38:50 (  4)41:58 (  7)
5HAPečkys Artūras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:24:06 40:30 (  6)43:36 (  9)
6HAArasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:24:13 42:37 (  8)41:36 (  6)
7D40Kondrateva Alexandra BLRKamvol, Minsk 1:24:20 44:12 (10)40:08 (  5)
8D40Tirlikienė Rūta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:28:09 44:47 (11)43:22 (  8)
9D35Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:28:35 43:56 (  9)44:39 (10)
10D18Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:31:27 40:38 (  7)50:49 (13)
11H16Čiauška Tadas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:34:40 46:30 (13)48:10 (11)
12D35Kumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1:39:42 51:00 (14)48:42 (12)
13H16Pocius Augustinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:50:06 52:32 (15)57:34 (18)
14HAKrasauskas Laimonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:50:18 54:49 (16)55:29 (15)
15HABudrys Raimundas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:51:13 46:05 (12)1:05:08 (22)
16D18Abukaitytė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:55:40 1:00:08 (17)55:32 (16)
17D35Murėnienė Agnė LTUJavonis OK, Kaunas 1:58:59 1:02:30 (19)56:29 (17)
18D40Kulikauskienė Danutė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:04:35 1:01:39 (18)1:02:56 (20)
19D35Baltrušaitienė Rasa LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 2:07:06 1:06:30 (21)1:00:36 (19)
20HAŠepikas Simas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:08:48 1:04:37 (20)1:04:11 (21)
21D40Varyga Olga RUSKorshunyata, Kaliningrad 2:14:12 1:06:32 (22)1:07:40 (23)
22D18Maižvilaitė Sandra LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:22:57 1:14:52 (23)1:08:05 (24)
23HADokučiajev Sergej LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 2:44:20 1:36:03 (25)1:08:17 (25)
24HALudvik Vojtech CZETJ stadion, Novy Bor 30:00 dns30:00 (  1)
25HALimantas Karolis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 32:09 32:09 (  1)dns
26H16Girkantas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 54:10 dsq54:10 (14)
27D18Masionytė Neda LTUDainava OK, Domeikava 1:22:22 1:22:22 (24)dsq