Neringos taurė
LTU, Neringa, 2018-09-08

Rezultatai

Grupės H55, H60

Trasa 1 d. 4.7 km 20 KP, 2 d. 4.9 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1H55Rudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:08:09 33:14 (  3)34:55 (  1)
2H55Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:09:09 32:26 (  1)36:43 (  2)
3H60Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:10:24 32:53 (  2)37:31 (  4)
4H55Dinda Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:13:18 36:21 (  7)36:57 (  3)
5H60Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:15:17 33:52 (  4)41:25 (  8)
6H55Mikšys Eugenijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:16:30 35:19 (  6)41:11 (  7)
7H60Kanarski Valeri BLROrion, Minsk 1:18:50 35:18 (  5)43:32 (12)
8H60Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:19:41 37:33 (  8)42:08 (  9)
9H60Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 1:20:56 38:03 (10)42:53 (10)
10H55Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:21:19 40:20 (14)40:59 (  6)
11H60Krylov Boris RUSPrincip, Kaliningrad 1:21:28 37:59 (  9)43:29 (11)
12H55Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:21:38 43:29 (17)38:09 (  5)
13H60Kazlauskas Donatas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:22:59 38:22 (11)44:37 (13)
14H60Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:24:41 38:34 (12)46:07 (14)
15H60Trydzenski Henadzi BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 1:27:30 39:47 (13)47:43 (15)
16H55Cicėnas Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:33:09 43:25 (16)49:44 (18)
17H60Movko Sergei RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:33:11 44:54 (20)48:17 (16)
18H55Tilvikas Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:37:48 44:25 (19)53:23 (22)
19H60Solovev Mikhail RUSPioner SK, Pionerskiy 1:37:49 42:24 (15)55:25 (25)
20H60Chernykh Vladimir RUSPrincip, Kaliningrad 1:42:21 49:56 (23)52:25 (21)
21H60Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:43:39 49:00 (22)54:39 (23)
22H60Paknys Raimondas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:46:03 51:04 (25)54:59 (24)
23H60Arasimavičius Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:48:57 58:30 (26)50:27 (19)
24H60Gavėnas Gintaras LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:52:09 1:03:06 (27)49:03 (17)
25H55Vengalis Alvydas LTUKuliai 44:21 44:21 (18)dns
26H60Safin Almir RUS  46:39 46:39 (21)dns
27H55Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 50:31 dns50:31 (20)
28H55Lukošius Edvardas LTULeitė SK, Šilutė 50:33 50:33 (24)dns
29H60Asylov Albert RUSPrincip, Kaliningrad 56:55 dsq56:55 (26)
30H60Budavas Albert RUSLjublino OK, Kaliningrad 1:09:18 dns1:09:18 (27)