Neringos taurė
LTU, Neringa, 2018-09-08

Rezultatai

Grupės D55, D60, DA

Trasa 1 d. 3.4 km 16 KP, 2 d. 3.5 km 14 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1DAŽalimienė Reda LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 49:34 23:58 (  1)25:36 (  1)
2DAMartušytė Monika LTUDainava OK, Alytus 58:37 29:20 (  3)29:17 (  3)
3DAČerneckytė Milda LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 58:47 27:21 (  2)31:26 (  4)
4DAŠarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:01:19 33:34 (10)27:45 (  2)
5DAGenienė Indrė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:02:48 31:17 (  5)31:31 (  5)
6D55Žiaukienė Daiva LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:06:00 33:43 (11)32:17 (  6)
7D55Movko Marina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:06:33 33:33 (  9)33:00 (  7)
8DAMickevičienė Milda LTUKlaipėda 1:08:22 30:33 (  4)37:49 (12)
9D60Stankevičiūtė Irena LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:09:39 34:16 (12)35:23 (  8)
10DAMaltseva Anastasya RUSKorshunyata, Kaliningrad 1:10:08 32:51 (  7)37:17 (  9)
11D60Ptašekienė Vitalija LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:10:52 33:20 (  8)37:32 (10)
12D60Paulikienė Rasa LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:17:22 39:35 (15)37:47 (11)
13D55Chernysheva Tatiana RUSPioner SK 1:21:51 41:47 (16)40:04 (13)
14D55Maumevičienė Arūnė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:26:45 39:32 (14)47:13 (19)
15D55Firantienė Irena LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:28:04 42:22 (17)45:42 (17)
16D60Lazareva Natalia RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:29:11 47:14 (19)41:57 (14)
17D60Soloveva Elena RUSPioner SK, Pionerskiy 1:34:12 47:37 (20)46:35 (18)
18D60Dambrauskaitė Laima LTUKaunas 1:39:11 50:19 (22)48:52 (22)
19D55Ančerienė Violeta LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:39:50 55:54 (27)43:56 (15)
20D55Saldžiūnienė Rasa LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:40:59 51:16 (23)49:43 (23)
21D60Beleckaitė Genovaitė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:41:27 49:05 (21)52:22 (26)
22D60Asylova Alla RUSPrincip, Kaliningrad 1:45:05 52:23 (24)52:42 (27)
23D55Petraitienė Birutė LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:45:18 55:12 (26)50:06 (24)
24DAKavaliauskienė Kristina LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:46:29 58:51 (28)47:38 (20)
25D55Jonauskienė Janina LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:48:03 43:29 (18)1:04:34 (29)
26DAKomarova Nadezda RUSKorshunyata, Kaliningrad 2:02:34 52:26 (25)1:10:08 (31)
27DAJokūbaitė Ingrida LTUKaunas 2:14:17 1:17:49 (31)56:28 (28)
28D55Sukhadolava Aelita BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 2:16:02 1:27:11 (32)48:51 (21)
29DAŠirvinskaitė Lidija LTUVilnius 2:19:16 1:08:33 (29)1:10:43 (32)
30DAPetrevičienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:23:15 1:13:09 (30)1:10:06 (30)
31DAKulnis Margarita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 31:51 31:51 (  6)dns
32D55Andriulionienė Audronė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 39:09 39:09 (13)dns
33DAKesylienė Eglė LTUO! Klaipėda, Kaunas 44:05 dns44:05 (16)
34DAKliujeva Aleksandra RUSKaliningrad 52:08 dns52:08 (25)