Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Ratai | Laikas | km/h | Taip pat... |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bagdonas Gediminas | LTU | AG2R la Mondiale | 10 | 4:26:34 | 41.1 | |
2 |
Navardauskas Ramūnas | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 10 | 4:28:21 | 40.8 | |
3 |
Šiškevičius Evaldas | LTU | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10 | 4:29:16 | 40.6 | |
4 |
Adomaitis Rojus | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 10 | 4:29:38 | 40.6 | U23 1 |
5 |
Džervus Darijus | LTU | Memel CT | 10 | 4:29:56 | 40.5 | |
6 |
Beniušis Justas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 10 | 4:32:31 | 40.2 | U23 2 |
7 |
Lašinis Venantas | LTU | Staki DK Technorama | 10 | 4:32:35 | 40.1 | U23 3 |
8 |
Talačka Lukas | LTU | Top team cycling | 10 | 4:32:38 | 40.1 | |
9 |
Zubrickas Romas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 10 | 4:32:48 | 40.1 | U23 4 |
10 |
Gembeckas Tomas | LTU | Staki DK Technorama | 10 | 4:33:18 | 40 | U23 5 |
11 |
Valiauga Arnoldas | LTU | Colibri CT | 10 | 4:33:25 | 40 | |
12 |
Kaupas Gediminas | LTU | Velonova - Bioracer CT | 10 | 4:33:51 | 40 | |
13 |
Čeremisinov Artūr | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 10 | 4:35:21 | 39.7 | U23 6 |
14 |
Valiukas Paulius | LTU | Staki DK Technorama | 9 | 4:22:20 | 37.5 | U23 7 |
15 |
Vaitaitis Kęstutis | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG | 8 | 3:40:05 | 39.8 | U23 8 |
16 |
Januškevičius Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 8 | 3:41:01 | 39.6 | U23 9 |
17 |
Marcinkėnas Alanas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 8 | 3:41:01 | 39.6 | U23 10 |
18 |
Kupstaitis Povilas | LTU | Staki DK Technorama | 8 | 3:49:44 | 38.1 | U23 11 |
19 |
Šideikis Povilas | LTU | Koldas - Garmin CT | 8 | 4:21:00 | 33.5 | U23 12 |
20 |
Punkrys Kasparas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 7 | 3:08:27 | 40.7 | U23 13 |
21 |
Kelmelis Aristidas | LTU | SM Gaja | 7 | 3:10:18 | 40.3 | U23 14 |
22 |
Šidlauskas Erikas | LTU | Svalia DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 7 | 3:17:10 | 38.9 | U23 15 |
23 |
Ramonas Kazimieras | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 7 | 3:19:10 | 38.5 | U23 16 |
24 |
Masiulis Denas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 7 | 3:19:16 | 38.4 | U23 17 |
25 |
Paukštaitis Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 6 | 2:42:10 | 40.5 | U23 18 |
26 |
Kuras Laurynas | LTU | SM Gaja | 6 | 2:43:24 | 40.2 | U23 19 |
27 |
Šiškevičius Paulius | LTU | Staki DK Technorama | 6 | 2:45:30 | 39.7 | |
28 |
Kovaliovas Edgaras | LTU | Top team cycling | 5 | 2:15:33 | 40.4 | |
29 |
Aželis Eitvilas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 4 | 1:51:43 | 39.2 | U23 20 |
30 |
Vaitkevičius Dovydas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 4 | 1:51:43 | 39.2 | U23 21 |
31 |
Kmieliauskas Rokas | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja | 4 | 1:51:52 | 39.1 | U23 22 |
32 |
Ropė Laurynas | LTU | Blitz S-Sportas | 4 | 1:51:54 | 39.1 | |
33 |
Butkevičius Algirdas Pijus | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 4 | 1:51:57 | 39.1 | U23 23 |
34 |
Petelis Titas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 4 | 1:52:03 | 39.1 | U23 24 |
35 |
Sirutavičius Martynas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 4 | 1:52:10 | 39 | U23 25 |
36 |
Žemaitaitis Dovydas | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 4 | 1:53:24 | 38.6 | U23 26 |
37 |
Rėkus Vismantas | LTU | SM Gaja | 4 | 2:42:10 | 27 | U23 27 |
38 |
Raugala Gustas | LTU | Geno DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 3 | 1:27:23 | 37.6 | U23 28 |
Meškauskas Aivaras | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | dnf | U23 0 |